2009-2010 Girls Soccer


1 St. Vincent (24-2)
Class 1 District 1 
3
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Festus Final
1 Lutheran North (9-12-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
2 St. Elizabeth Academy (10-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Maplewood Final
1 Principia (4-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
4 John Burroughs (6-11)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Manchester Final
2 John F. Kennedy (9-13)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Whitfield (4-13)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Manchester Final
1 Trinity Catholic (13-14-2)
Class 1 District 4 
2
3 Orchard Farm (10-8-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Final 2 OT
1 Springfield Catholic (19-5-1)
Class 1 District 6 
4
2 Greenwood (9-5)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Springfield Final
2 Sikeston (15-7)
Class 2 District 1 
2
3 Perryville (12-7-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Farmington Final
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (15-7)
Class 2 District 2 
10
5 Pacific (8-11-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Hillsboro Final
2 Union (11-3)
Class 2 District 2 
1
3 St. Francis Borgia (11-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Hillsboro Final
1 Rosati-Kain (19-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
7
4 Clayton (10-13)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (7-6)
Class 2 District 3 
3
3 Affton (17-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Final
1 Moberly (21-4)
Class 2 District 7 
1
2 Helias Catholic (12-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Moberly Final
2 Staley (20-5)
Class 2 District 8 
2
3 Smithville (16-9)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Jackson (17-5)
Class 3 District 1 
2
2 Poplar Bluff (16-5-2)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Jackson Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
2 Francis Howell (16-9)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Championship, O'Fallon Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (19-3)
Class 3 District 5 
0
3 Eureka (19-3)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Championship, Final 2 OT
1 St. Joseph's Academy (20-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
2 Incarnate Word Academy (17-4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (17-5-1)
Class 3 District 8 
4
4 Mehlville (11-13)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Lindbergh (7-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
3 Oakville (6-13)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Parkview (16-4)
Class 3 District 11 
0
5 Nixa (16-5)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Glendale (15-7)
Class 3 District 11 
2
3 Kickapoo (12-10)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final 1 OT
1 Willard (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
4 Neosho with Neosho Christian (7-12-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 1, Willard Final
2 Joplin (8-15)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Central (Springfield) (6-14)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 2, Willard Final
1 Truman (19-2)
Class 3 District 15 
4
2 Fort Osage (11-8-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Championship, North Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.