2012-2013 Girls Soccer


1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (7-14)
Class 1 District 2 
10
3 Bayless (7-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Crossroads College Preparatory (11-4)
Class 1 District 4 
1
4 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-13)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 John Burroughs (7-7)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Brentwood (11-7-2)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (16-6)
Class 1 District 7 
2
2 Christian (5-15-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Lutheran (Kansas City) (14-5)
Class 1 District 14 
1
2 Barstow (12-6-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Farmington (18-5)
Class 2 District 1 
0
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-8)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Rosati-Kain (15-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
10
4 Vashon (5-4-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Jennings (11-9)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 Miller Career Academy (7-2)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 MICDS (17-3-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
2 Incarnate Word Academy (13-6-3)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hannibal (19-6)
Class 2 District 8 
1
2 Moberly (11-11-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final 1 OT
1 Rolla (18-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
2 Helias Catholic (14-8)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Eureka (18-1-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-3)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Eureka Final 1 OT
1 Hazelwood Central (8-12)
Class 3 District 3 
1
2 McCluer North (12-8)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Timberland (11-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Blue Springs South (12-5-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
3 Hickman (12-8-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Jefferson City (17-3-1)
Class 3 District 10 
3
2 Camdenton (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final 1 OT
1 Glendale (17-5)
Class 3 District 11 
1
2 Nixa (21-3)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Lee's Summit West (21-2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
3 Lee's Summit (8-11)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
1 Liberty (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 16 
4
2 Staley (20-4)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.