2012-2013 Girls Soccer


1 John F. Kennedy (13-7)
Class 1 District 3 
1
3 Whitfield (4-10-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (11-5)
Class 1 District 6 
3
2 Trinity Catholic (11-9)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Boonville (12-8)
Class 1 District 8 
1
3 Fulton (2-17-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Sacred Heart (13-7)
Class 1 District 9 
1
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-4)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Concordia Final 2 OT
1 Fatima (8-11)
Class 1 District 10 
0
2 Dixon (17-3)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 O'Hara (18-3)
Class 1 District 13 
8
2 Summit Christian Academy (9-7)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (17-3)
Class 1 District 16 
3
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (13-6-1)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (12-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
2 Hillsboro (15-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (13-12-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 Lutheran South (7-16)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Visitation Academy (14-3)
Class 2 District 6 
2
2 Westminster Christian Academy (12-7)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (22-0-1)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 St. Charles (17-3)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
1 Union (17-5)
Class 2 District 9 
5
2 St. Francis Borgia (7-12)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Willard (15-3)
Class 2 District 11 
3
4 Hillcrest (6-17)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Republic (17-6)
Class 2 District 11 
8
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (9-9)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Carl Junction (18-5)
Class 2 District 12 
8
2 Carthage (13-11)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Grain Valley (15-5)
Class 2 District 13 
3
2 Warrensburg (12-7)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (11-8-1)
Class 2 District 14 
9
2 Raytown South (7-15-2)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Kearney (23-0)
Class 2 District 15 
5
3 Liberty North (8-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Smithville (18-3-1)
Class 2 District 16 
1
2 Platte County (14-8)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Jackson (20-3-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
2 Seckman (15-7)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final 1 OT
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (17-4)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (8-17)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell North (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
3 Francis Howell Central (11-10)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (8-7)
Class 3 District 7 
4
5 Fox (9-12)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lindbergh (11-6)
Class 3 District 7 
0
3 Oakville (8-13)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (16-2)
Class 3 District 8 
4
3 Webster Groves (22-3-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lee's Summit North (12-12)
Class 3 District 14 
2
4 Fort Osage (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Blue Springs (8-6)
Class 3 District 14 
1
3 Raytown (11-12)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (15-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
2 Park Hill South (14-9)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.