2012-2013 Girls Soccer


4 Hancock (4-11)
Class 1 District 2 
3
5 Carnahan (2-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final 2 OT
1 John F. Kennedy (12-7)
Class 1 District 3 
5
4 Barat Academy (7-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Principia (5-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
3 Whitfield (4-9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final 2 OT
4 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-12)
Class 1 District 4 
7
5 Cleveland NJROTC (1-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (7-13)
Class 1 District 5 
10
4 Transportation and Law (1-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Metro (14-7)
Class 1 District 5 
6
3 Soldan International Studies (3-4)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Canton (3-9)
Class 1 District 7 
3
5 Elsberry with Silex (0-9)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Boonville (11-8)
Class 1 District 8 
3
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (3-11)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Southern Boone (8-9-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
3 Fulton (2-16-1)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Sacred Heart (13-6)
Class 1 District 9 
7
4 Stover with Cole Camp (0-16)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Concordia Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (13-4)
Class 1 District 9 
1
3 Clinton (5-13)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Concordia Final 2 OT
1 Fatima (8-10)
Class 1 District 10 
10
4 Belle (1-15)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Dixon (16-3)
Class 1 District 10 
11
3 St. James (4-14)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Osage (17-4)
Class 1 District 11 
5
4 Laquey (4-8-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Crocker (14-7)
Class 1 District 11 
3
3 Fair Grove (5-9)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
4 McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (7-5)
Class 1 District 12 
6
5 Monett (0-17)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 O'Hara (17-3)
Class 1 District 13 
10
4 St. Mary's (Independence) (2-7)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Summit Christian Academy (9-6)
Class 1 District 13 
8
3 Oak Grove (3-17)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Pembroke Hill (6-9-1)
Class 1 District 15 
10
4 Guadalupe Centers Charter (0-10)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lincoln College Prep (10-3)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Cristo Rey (4-11)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (16-3)
Class 1 District 16 
10
4 Chillicothe (9-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (13-5-1)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Bishop LeBlond (8-7)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
4 Sikeston (9-13-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-16-1)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (12-7)
Class 2 District 2 
3
4 Festus (5-17)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Hillsboro (14-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
3
3 North County (2-13)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (12-12-1)
Class 2 District 3 
10
4 Gateway (3-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Affton (8-15-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 Lutheran South (7-15)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
4 Clayton (9-9)
Class 2 District 5 
7
5 University City (1-19)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Visitation Academy (13-3)
Class 2 District 6 
1
4 Parkway West (10-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (12-6)
Class 2 District 6 
2
3 Villa Duchesne (8-8-2)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (21-0-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
4 St. Charles West (9-11)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (13-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
3 St. Charles (17-2)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
4 Mexico (6-15)
Class 2 District 8 
0
5 Marshall (3-14)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final -1 OT
1 Union (16-5)
Class 2 District 9 
9
4 Pacific (7-17)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (7-11)
Class 2 District 9 
2
3 Sullivan (15-8)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
4 Hillcrest (6-16)
Class 2 District 11 
7
5 West Plains (1-20)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Carl Junction (17-5)
Class 2 District 12 
8
4 Webb City (3-16)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Carthage (13-10)
Class 2 District 12 
3
3 Neosho with Neosho Christian (5-14-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final 2 OT
1 Grain Valley (14-5)
Class 2 District 13 
6
4 Pleasant Hill (5-11)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Warrensburg (12-6)
Class 2 District 13 
3
3 Harrisonville (10-10)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (10-8-1)
Class 2 District 14 
13
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (11-8-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Kearney (22-0)
Class 2 District 15 
10
4 Van Horn (8-10)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Excelsior Springs (14-4)
Class 2 District 15 
0
3 Liberty North (8-7)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Smithville (17-3-1)
Class 2 District 16 
10
4 Savannah (5-14)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Platte County (14-7)
Class 2 District 16 
7
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (8-11)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Jackson (20-2-1)
Class 3 District 1 
6
4 Poplar Bluff (5-18)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Seckman (14-7)
Class 3 District 1 
3
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (5-19)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Marquette (8-7-1)
Class 3 District 2 
4
5 Parkway South (6-14)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Eureka Final
4 Francis Howell (7-13-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (8-16)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Troy Buchanan (9-13)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 Holt (8-15)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Troy Final 1 OT
4 Mehlville (8-12)
Class 3 District 7 
1
5 Fox (9-11)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (15-2)
Class 3 District 8 
7
5 Ursuline Academy (8-11)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Nerinx Hall (16-5-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
3 Webster Groves (22-2-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Blue Springs South (11-5-1)
Class 3 District 9 
7
4 Smith-Cotton (8-14)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Rock Bridge (9-10)
Class 3 District 9 
1
3 Hickman (12-7-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final 2 OT
1 Jefferson City (16-3-1)
Class 3 District 10 
8
4 Lebanon (2-19)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
2 Camdenton (17-6-1)
Class 3 District 10 
3
3 Waynesville (16-7)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
4 Belton (15-9)
Class 3 District 13 
10
5 Ruskin (0-18)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
4 Fort Osage (12-9-1)
Class 3 District 14 
4
5 Truman (2-16)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (14-2)
Class 3 District 15 
8
4 William Chrisman (7-13)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Park Hill South (14-8)
Class 3 District 15 
5
3 Winnetonka (9-10-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
4 Central (St. Joseph) (12-9)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Oak Park (9-12)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.