2019-2020 Boys Soccer

Saxony Lutheran (10-10)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Principia (10-11)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 State Tournament, Jackson Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (10-10)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Lutheran North (5-22)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Columbia Final
Laquey (15-12)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Greenwood (16-4)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Waynesville Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (21-0-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Barstow (14-8-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Concordia Final 1 OT
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
John Burroughs (21-1-1)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Priory (20-4)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Kirksville (21-3)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Kirksville Final
Pleasant Hill (15-8)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Southern Boone (25-2)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Class 2 State Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
Guadalupe Centers Charter (20-2)
Class 2 District 14 
4
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (10-11-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Webster Groves (20-6)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Hillsboro (19-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Hillsboro Final
St. Dominic (10-14-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Rockwood Summit (27-0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Fenton Final
Helias Catholic (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Neosho with Neosho Christian (18-7)
Class 3 District 12 
4
Class 3 State Tournament, Neosho Final
Grain Valley (15-5-3)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Platte County (25-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Grain Valley Final 1 OT
Lindbergh (16-8-1)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Kirkwood (21-5)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Kirkwood Final
DeSmet (17-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Ft. Zumwalt West (12-15)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Lee's Summit West (19-5)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Jefferson City (18-6)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final
Park Hill South (17-7)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Lee's Summit (21-0)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.