2013-2014 Boys Soccer


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (15-8)
Class 1 District 1 
7
2 Hancock (13-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Festus Final
1 Bayless (15-6-1)
Class 1 District 2 
12
5 Carnahan (1-7)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Metro (11-6)
Class 1 District 2 
10
3 Cleveland NJROTC (7-6)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (14-1-4)
Class 1 District 3 
4
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (16-7)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (11-14-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
2 Whitfield (9-13-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Principia (15-4-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Valley Park (4-22)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Manchester Final
2 John F. Kennedy (11-12-1)
Class 1 District 5 
5
3 Barat Academy (4-13)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Manchester Final
1 Laquey (23-0)
Class 1 District 9 
3
2 Osage (6-11)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Osage Beach Final
1 Springfield Catholic (21-5)
Class 1 District 11 
1
2 Greenwood (15-10)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Barstow (9-15)
Class 1 District 14 
2
3 O'Hara (5-14-1)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Independence Final 1 OT
1 Pembroke Hill (6-15)
Class 1 District 15 
0
2 Cristo Rey (20-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Kansas City Final
3 Hillsboro (13-13)
Class 2 District 2 
0
5 DeSoto (6-16)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Championship, DeSoto Final
1 Affton (16-7)
Class 2 District 3 
1
2 Lutheran South (11-14-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Timberland (23-2-2)
Class 3 District 2 
1
3 Troy Buchanan (13-13)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Troy Final
1 McCluer North (14-11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
2 Francis Howell North (8-14)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Championship, Maryland Heights Final
1 Eureka (18-6-1)
Class 3 District 6 
3
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (19-8)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Manchester Final -1 OT
1 Lee's Summit North (18-3-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Truman (5-17)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 1, Independence Final
2 Lee's Summit (13-6)
Class 3 District 14 
3
3 Blue Springs (6-13)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 2, Independence Final
(, )
 
 
Independence TBD
(, )
 
 
Lee's Summit TBD



Processing. Please wait.