2013-2014 Boys Soccer


1 John Burroughs (13-1-4)
Class 1 District 3 
9
4 Brentwood (9-12)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (16-6)
Class 1 District 3 
1
3 Soldan International Studies (9-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 The Fulton School at St. Albans (15-1)
Class 1 District 5 
1
5 Valley Park (4-21)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Manchester Final
4 Elsberry with Silex (7-14)
Class 1 District 6 
3
5 Winfield (7-14)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Calvary Lutheran (4-6)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Iberia (1-17)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Laquey (22-0)
Class 1 District 9 
10
4 Richland (6-13)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Osage (6-10)
Class 1 District 9 
3
3 Crocker (7-16)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
4 Green Ridge (1-14-1)
Class 1 District 10 
1
5 Smithton (6-13)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Stover Final -1 OT
1 Springfield Catholic (20-5)
Class 1 District 11 
9
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (5-14-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Greenwood (15-9)
Class 1 District 11 
6
3 Fair Grove (11-9)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Aurora (5-18)
Class 1 District 12 
6
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (1-14)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Barstow (8-15)
Class 1 District 14 
3
4 Summit Christian Academy (3-16-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (11-13)
Class 1 District 14 
1
3 O'Hara (5-13-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Maryville (12-11)
Class 1 District 16 
3
5 Cameron (6-14)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
4 Sikeston (15-9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-15)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 North County (12-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
5 DeSoto (5-16)
Class 2 District 2 
4
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (7-16)
Class 2 District 2 
0
3 Hillsboro (13-12)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
1 Affton (15-7)
Class 2 District 3 
3
4 Bishop DuBourg (3-20)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (11-13-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
3 Pacific (13-6)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Mexico (14-10)
Class 2 District 8 
4
5 Kirksville (6-16)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (12-6)
Class 2 District 9 
4
4 St. Clair (9-15)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, St. Clair Final
2 Union (15-9)
Class 2 District 9 
3
3 Warrenton (8-13)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, St. Clair Final
4 Battle (6-18)
Class 2 District 10 
1
5 Marshfield (5-18)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Willard (13-7)
Class 2 District 11 
5
4 West Plains (5-20)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (10-12)
Class 2 District 11 
3
3 Republic (10-9)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Pleasant Hill (13-8)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Oak Grove (4-20)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
4 Grandview (2-18)
Class 2 District 14 
7
5 Southwest Early College (3-11)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty North (21-4)
Class 2 District 15 
6
4 Van Horn (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
2 Kearney (17-5)
Class 2 District 15 
0
3 Excelsior Springs (11-7-2)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
4 Fox (11-13)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Poplar Bluff (6-14-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Timberland (22-2-2)
Class 3 District 2 
5
4 Washington (2-18-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Holt (10-11)
Class 3 District 2 
2
3 Troy Buchanan (13-12)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Troy Final 1 OT
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (14-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
5 Francis Howell Central (10-13)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 McCluer North (14-10-1)
Class 3 District 4 
3
5 Hazelwood Central (5-12)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final 1 OT
2 Francis Howell North (7-14)
Class 3 District 4 
4
3 Pattonville (6-18-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
1 Eureka (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Manchester Final 1 OT
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (19-7)
Class 3 District 6 
1
3 Rockwood Summit (14-6-2)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Manchester Final -1 OT
1 Jefferson City (20-6)
Class 3 District 10 
4
4 Lebanon (10-12-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
2 Waynesville (15-9)
Class 3 District 10 
10
3 Camdenton (8-17)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
4 Belton (11-11)
Class 3 District 13 
10
5 Ruskin (0-18)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
4 Winnetonka (6-10)
Class 3 District 15 
1
5 William Chrisman (5-13)
Class 3 District 15 
3
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.