2013-2014 Boys Soccer


4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (2-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
5 Carnahan (1-6)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (9-5)
Class 1 District 6 
7
4 Elsberry with Silex (7-15)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Christian (11-8-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Canton (7-8)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Southern Boone (25-1)
Class 1 District 7 
3
4 Fulton (7-18)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Missouri Military Academy (5-6)
Class 1 District 7 
1
3 Boonville (10-11)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Fatima (17-8)
Class 1 District 8 
7
4 Calvary Lutheran (4-7)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Dixon (12-6)
Class 1 District 8 
4
3 Belle (9-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Monett (15-8)
Class 1 District 12 
9
4 Aurora (5-19)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
2 College Heights Christian (14-9)
Class 1 District 12 
1
3 Cassville (8-16)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (16-6)
Class 1 District 13 
12
4 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (2-12-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 Clinton (13-11)
Class 1 District 13 
3
3 Holden (8-13)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Pembroke Hill (6-14)
Class 1 District 15 
6
4 Guadalupe Centers Charter (8-8)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Cristo Rey (19-2)
Class 1 District 15 
4
3 Lincoln College Prep (12-8-1)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (15-6-1)
Class 1 District 16 
6
4 Maryville (12-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Chillicothe (18-2-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
3 Bishop LeBlond (13-6)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Perryville (22-4)
Class 2 District 1 
2
4 Sikeston (15-10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final -1 OT
2 Farmington (16-5)
Class 2 District 1 
0
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-11-2)
Class 2 District 4 
3
2 Gateway (5-2)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (21-3)
Class 2 District 5 
10
4 University City (3-21)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Clayton (11-10-1)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 MICDS (8-12)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final -1 OT
1 Priory (17-7)
Class 2 District 6 
3
4 Westminster Christian Academy (7-16-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Parkway West (18-8)
Class 2 District 6 
2
3 Parkway Central (11-14-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 St. Dominic (23-0)
Class 2 District 7 
4
4 St. Charles West (19-7)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Duchesne (11-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
3
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (10-16)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final -1 OT
1 Hannibal (16-8)
Class 2 District 8 
1
4 Mexico (14-11)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
2 Marshall (16-9)
Class 2 District 8 
2
3 Moberly (13-11)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (12-7)
Class 2 District 9 
2
2 Union (16-9)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, St. Clair Final -1 OT
1 Carthage (20-5)
Class 2 District 12 
8
4 Webb City (3-19)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Carl Junction (17-6)
Class 2 District 12 
3
3 Neosho with Neosho Christian (8-10)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Harrisonville (19-5-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
4 Pleasant Hill (13-9)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final 1 OT
2 Grain Valley (16-4)
Class 2 District 13 
0
3 Warrensburg (17-5-1)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 East (Kansas City) (18-4)
Class 2 District 14 
8
4 Grandview (2-19)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Raytown South (12-12)
Class 2 District 14 
2
3 Center (4-14)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Smithville (20-5)
Class 2 District 16 
7
4 Savannah (6-12-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Platte County (8-17)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Benton (7-12)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final 1 OT
1 Oakville (12-8-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
4 Fox (12-13)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Seckman (18-7)
Class 3 District 1 
3
3 Jackson (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Francis Howell (18-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
5 Francis Howell Central (11-13)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (16-6)
Class 3 District 3 
3
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (9-14)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Vianney (21-2-2)
Class 3 District 5 
3
5 Lindbergh (8-17)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Kirkwood (15-6-1)
Class 3 District 5 
3
3 Webster Groves (15-6-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (19-3-1)
Class 3 District 7 
7
4 Parkway North (10-14)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Christian Brothers College (12-10-5)
Class 3 District 7 
2
3 DeSmet (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (21-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
6
4 McCluer (10-16)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Louis University (17-9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
3 Ritenour (11-12)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rock Bridge (19-4-1)
Class 3 District 9 
4
4 Smith-Cotton (14-9-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Hickman (8-14-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
3 Blue Springs South (13-11-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Glendale (14-8-1)
Class 3 District 11 
2
4 Ozark (11-13)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Nixa (9-16)
Class 3 District 11 
3
3 Branson (15-8)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (20-4)
Class 3 District 12 
2
4 Parkview (9-15)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (14-9)
Class 3 District 12 
3
3 Central (Springfield) (16-7-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (23-3)
Class 3 District 13 
7
4 Belton (11-12)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
2 Rockhurst (17-8)
Class 3 District 13 
3
3 Raymore-Peculiar (7-18)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
4 Raytown (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
5 Truman (5-16)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Liberty (11-11)
Class 3 District 15 
5
5 William Chrisman (5-14)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Fort Osage (16-6)
Class 3 District 15 
2
3 North Kansas City (12-11)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Park Hill South (19-6)
Class 3 District 16 
1
4 Oak Park (11-13-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
2 Park Hill (14-7)
Class 3 District 16 
5
3 Staley (13-11)
Class 3 District 16 
6
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final -1 OT



Processing. Please wait.