2014-2015 Spring Season Baseball


1 Bismarck (9-15)
Class 1 District 3 
10
5 Valley (3-20)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Viburnum (9-13)
Class 1 District 3 
4
3 Lesterville (11-10)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
1 Dora (11-7)
Class 1 District 4 
18
4 Koshkonong (0-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Dora Final
2 Eminence (8-11)
Class 1 District 4 
2
3 Summersville (9-8)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Dora Final
4 Everton (5-9)
Class 1 District 6 
8
5 Bronaugh (1-8)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Greenfield Final
4 Halfway (7-14)
Class 1 District 7 
8
5 Fair Play (4-14)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Halfway Final
3 Dadeville (13-8)
Class 1 District 7 
24
6 Niangua (0-19)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Halfway Final
4 Weaubleau (12-10)
Class 1 District 8 
10
5 Macks Creek (8-14)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hermitage Final
2 Hermitage (17-9)
Class 1 District 8 
15
7 Climax Springs (1-17)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hermitage Final
3 Humansville (11-8)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 Wheatland (9-17)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hermitage Final
4 Prairie Home with Bunceton (10-5)
Class 1 District 9 
10
5 Bunceton (2-11)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
3 Tuscumbia (5-13)
Class 1 District 9 
1
6 Otterville (1-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Forfeit
4 Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (4-4)
Class 1 District 10 
7
5 Glasgow (0-8)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Franklin Final
3 Higbee (5-8)
Class 1 District 10 
11
6 Slater (1-12)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Franklin Final
4 Marion County (4-9)
Class 1 District 11 
3
5 Silex (6-8-1)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
3 Madison (6-11)
Class 1 District 11 
6
6 Wellsville-Middletown (1-13)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
4 Novinger (11-13)
Class 1 District 12 
7
5 Bevier (8-8)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, LaPlata Final
3 La Plata (12-6)
Class 1 District 12 
5
6 Brashear (0-15)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, LaPlata Final
1 Northeast Vernon County (5-9)
Class 1 District 13 
16
3 Ballard (1-9)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Walker Final
2 Miami (2-10)
Class 1 District 13 
2
3 Ballard (1-9)
Class 1 District 13 
12
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Walker Final
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (9-14)
Class 1 District 14 
10
5 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (4-10)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Wellington Final
3 Santa Fe (9-15)
Class 1 District 14 
15
6 La Monte (2-17)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Macon County (9-4)
Class 1 District 15 
24
4 Tina-Avalon (1-9)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Purdin Final
2 Linn County (10-5)
Class 1 District 15 
14
3 Brunswick (2-5)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Purdin Final
4 West Nodaway (6-9)
Class 1 District 16 
8
5 Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon (2-9)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
3 Braymer with Breckenridge (8-4)
Class 1 District 16 
7
6 North Nodaway (2-10)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
4 Bloomfield (12-11)
Class 2 District 1 
9
5 Campbell (7-12)
Class 2 District 1 
6
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bernie Final
3 South Pemiscot (13-7)
Class 2 District 1 
5
6 Holcomb (5-9)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
4 Barat Academy (11-9)
Class 2 District 4 
7
5 Crossroads College Preparatory (8-6)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
3 Kingston (12-14)
Class 2 District 4 
4
6 New Haven (5-12)
Class 2 District 4 
8
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
4 Paris with Faith Walk (12-8)
Class 2 District 5 
11
5 Van-Far (3-12)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Shelbina Final
3 Monroe City (11-8)
Class 2 District 5 
11
6 South Shelby (0-18)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Shelbina Final
4 Knox County (12-11)
Class 2 District 6 
12
5 Milan (4-15)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Edina Final
3 Schuyler County (10-7)
Class 2 District 6 
17
6 Putnam County (2-22)
Class 2 District 6 
7
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Edina Final
4 Harrisburg (8-10)
Class 2 District 7 
3
5 Northeast (Cairo) (6-8)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final (8)
3 Sturgeon (17-4)
Class 2 District 7 
10
6 Fayette (4-13)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
4 Iberia (11-11)
Class 2 District 8 
4
5 Belle (8-13)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
2 Vienna (15-7)
Class 2 District 8 
0
7 Calvary Lutheran (7-7)
Class 2 District 8 
7
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
3 New Bloomfield (12-9)
Class 2 District 8 
7
6 Russellville (6-14)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Norwood (16-8)
Class 2 District 10 
9
5 Cabool (8-14)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Mansfield (13-7)
Class 2 District 10 
5
6 Seymour (11-15)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Crane (17-7)
Class 2 District 11 
4
4 Blue Eye (10-9)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
2 Marionville (16-8)
Class 2 District 11 
10
3 Spokane (14-12)
Class 2 District 11 
6
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
1 Pierce City (17-9)
Class 2 District 12 
10
4 College Heights Christian (12-8-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Purdy (12-13)
Class 2 District 12 
10
3 McAuley Catholic (12-5)
Class 2 District 12 
9
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Miller (23-2)
Class 2 District 13 
12
4 Liberal (9-9)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Liberal Final
2 Rich Hill (16-4)
Class 2 District 13 
8
3 Marion C. Early (8-12)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Liberal Final
4 Liberal (9-9)
Class 2 District 13 
9
5 Osceola (4-15)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Liberal Final
4 Windsor (13-9)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 Lincoln (14-8)
Class 2 District 14 
6
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lincoln Final
2 Sacred Heart (17-5)
Class 2 District 14 
19
7 Stover (2-16)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lincoln Final
3 Skyline (16-12)
Class 2 District 14 
8
6 Smithton (4-11)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lincoln Final
4 Adrian (12-13)
Class 2 District 15 
11
5 Leeton (7-14)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Concordia Final
3 Concordia (8-14)
Class 2 District 15 
11
6 Montrose with Appleton City (7-7)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Concordia Final
4 North Platte (5-14)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (6-11)
Class 2 District 16 
4
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Dearborn Final
3 Lone Jack (11-10)
Class 2 District 16 
8
6 Tarkio with Fairfax (3-13)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Dearborn Final
4 Senath-Hornersville (11-12-1)
Class 3 District 1 
4
5 Caruthersville (8-15)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Central (New Madrid County) (10-16)
Class 3 District 1 
7
7 Hayti (1-11)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Portageville (18-8)
Class 3 District 1 
8
6 Twin Rivers (7-13)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Jefferson (Festus) (11-12)
Class 3 District 3 
4
5 Arcadia Valley (7-11)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Clearwater (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 3 
13
7 Grandview (Hillsboro) (1-11)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
3 West County (15-7)
Class 3 District 3 
7
6 Herculaneum (4-13)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (4-4)
Class 3 District 4 
14
5 Cleveland NJROTC (2-7)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Hancock (10-13)
Class 3 District 4 
13
6 Carnahan (3-12)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Cardinal Ritter (3-8)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 College Preparatory (2-7)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
4 Principia (5-16)
Class 3 District 6 
6
5 John F. Kennedy (7-14)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Manchester Final
3 Valley Park (21-4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
8
6 Whitfield (3-21)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Valley Park Final
4 Mark Twain (5-15)
Class 3 District 7 
15
5 Highland (4-18)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Bowling Green Final
3 Elsberry (10-10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
4
6 Clark County (3-11)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Bowling Green Final
4 Eugene (11-8)
Class 3 District 9 
3
5 Steelville (9-8)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Dixon (21-1)
Class 3 District 9 
7
7 Bourbon (7-9-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
3 Blair Oaks (14-16)
Class 3 District 9 
11
6 Cuba (7-17)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Forsyth (23-5)
Class 3 District 11 
8
5 Springfield Catholic (12-12)
Class 3 District 11 
4
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Strafford (18-7)
Class 3 District 11 
2
3 Conway (26-4)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final (8)
1 Lamar (21-1)
Class 3 District 12 
3
5 El Dorado Springs (13-14)
Class 3 District 12 
4
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Stockton (16-9)
Class 3 District 12 
5
3 Clever (13-15)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Warsaw (19-2)
Class 3 District 13 
11
4 Versailles (7-16)
Class 3 District 13 
9
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warsaw Final
2 California (9-11)
Class 3 District 13 
6
3 Sherwood (11-16)
Class 3 District 13 
8
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warsaw Final
1 Holden (22-5)
Class 3 District 14 
1
4 Knob Noster (15-13)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Lexington with Norborne (13-10)
Class 3 District 14 
3
3 Carrollton (15-5)
Class 3 District 14 
11
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Plattsburg (8-11)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Lathrop (8-12)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (8-11)
Class 3 District 16 
10
6 Guadalupe Centers Charter (6-8)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Fredericktown (10-17)
Class 4 District 1 
4
5 Kennett (11-16)
Class 4 District 1 
8
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Doniphan Final
3 Dexter (11-14)
Class 4 District 1 
1
6 Doniphan (8-11)
Class 4 District 1 
8
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Doniphan Final
2 Festus (16-9)
Class 4 District 2 
10
7 North County (7-18)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 Ste. Genevieve (14-14)
Class 4 District 2 
0
6 DeSoto (15-14)
Class 4 District 2 
4
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Lutheran South (19-10)
Class 4 District 3 
3
5 Bishop DuBourg (15-12)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Clayton (14-11)
Class 4 District 4 
7
5 MICDS (10-10)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 Jennings (4-14)
Class 4 District 5 
10
5 Normandy Collaborative (1-7)
Class 4 District 5 
6
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Roosevelt (5-2)
Class 4 District 5 
5
6 Vashon (0-6)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (13-9)
Class 4 District 6 
8
5 Riverview Gardens (4-11)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Orchard Farm (8-18)
Class 4 District 6 
19
6 North Technical (5-9)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Warrenton (12-10)
Class 4 District 7 
4
5 Liberty (Wentzville) (11-11)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Christian (17-11)
Class 4 District 7 
3
6 Winfield (8-18)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Moberly (9-15)
Class 4 District 8 
3
5 Fulton (10-15)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
3 Macon (20-4)
Class 4 District 8 
6
6 Missouri Military Academy (4-6)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
1 Southern Boone (19-13)
Class 4 District 10 
11
4 Eldon (10-12)
Class 4 District 10 
4
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Helias Catholic (15-7-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
3 Bolivar (18-8)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (18-9)
Class 4 District 11 
9
4 Mt. Vernon (14-14)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
2 Hollister (16-11)
Class 4 District 11 
7
3 Marshfield (12-16)
Class 4 District 11 
6
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
1 Monett (21-6)
Class 4 District 12 
8
5 Nevada (9-18)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Carl Junction (23-7)
Class 4 District 12 
3
3 Cassville (15-13)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 Boonville (16-4)
Class 4 District 13 
9
4 Warrensburg (9-14)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
2 Oak Grove (17-8)
Class 4 District 13 
4
3 Odessa (17-10)
Class 4 District 13 
6
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final (12)
4 Harrisonville (14-10)
Class 4 District 14 
6
5 Pembroke Hill (4-20)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Clinton Final
3 Clinton (15-7)
Class 4 District 14 
13
6 Center (4-16)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Lincoln College Prep (10-8-1)
Class 4 District 15 
1
5 Excelsior Springs (5-20)
Class 4 District 15 
16
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Van Horn (14-9)
Class 4 District 15 
20
7 East (Kansas City) (3-10)
Class 4 District 15 
3
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-13)
Class 4 District 15 
22
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (6-9)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-12)
Class 4 District 16 
1
5 Maryville (7-9)
Class 4 District 16 
17
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Chillicothe (13-9)
Class 4 District 16 
14
6 Cameron (4-19)
Class 4 District 16 
4
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Sikeston (14-11)
Class 5 District 1 
8
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (14-11)
Class 5 District 1 
9
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
3 Jackson (19-10)
Class 5 District 1 
6
6 Hillsboro (11-15)
Class 5 District 1 
5
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Lindbergh (19-9)
Class 5 District 2 
7
5 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (8-15-3)
Class 5 District 2 
1
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Seckman (16-11)
Class 5 District 2 
4
6 Mehlville (6-17)
Class 5 District 2 
2
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-11)
Class 5 District 3 
2
5 Rockwood Summit (10-14)
Class 5 District 3 
1
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Washington Final
3 Marquette (19-8)
Class 5 District 3 
1
6 Washington (10-15)
Class 5 District 3 
5
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Vianney (27-5)
Class 5 District 4 
9
5 Webster Groves (9-18)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Kirkwood (15-5)
Class 5 District 4 
1
3 St. Louis University (15-9)
Class 5 District 4 
8
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Parkway North (11-13)
Class 5 District 5 
1
5 Parkway West (10-18)
Class 5 District 5 
11
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Chaminade College Prep (12-11)
Class 5 District 5 
4
6 Parkway Central (7-14)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer (9-13)
Class 5 District 6 
0
5 Ritenour (5-17)
Class 5 District 6 
2
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 McCluer North (12-14)
Class 5 District 6 
13
6 Hazelwood East (2-17)
Class 5 District 6 
1
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Pattonville (10-8)
Class 5 District 7 
2
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (14-12)
Class 5 District 7 
1
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-20)
Class 5 District 7 
1
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (16-12)
Class 5 District 7 
8
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Holt (18-9)
Class 5 District 8 
4
4 Timberland (17-13)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (18-15)
Class 5 District 8 
10
3 Francis Howell (21-12)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (26-5)
Class 5 District 9 
7
5 Hickman (9-20)
Class 5 District 9 
2
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Smith-Cotton (21-5)
Class 5 District 9 
4
3 Jefferson City (19-11)
Class 5 District 9 
9
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Lebanon (16-10)
Class 5 District 10 
3
5 Waynesville (8-16)
Class 5 District 10 
4
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
2 Willard (14-14)
Class 5 District 10 
2
3 Rolla (15-12)
Class 5 District 10 
1
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 Kickapoo (21-8)
Class 5 District 11 
11
5 Glendale (12-14)
Class 5 District 11 
1
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (19-9)
Class 5 District 11 
3
3 Branson (13-13)
Class 5 District 11 
2
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final (8)
1 Webb City (20-6)
Class 5 District 12 
3
5 Neosho (19-10)
Class 5 District 12 
0
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Republic (13-7)
Class 5 District 12 
2
3 Joplin (16-16)
Class 5 District 12 
0
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Blue Springs (12-15)
Class 5 District 14 
0
5 Grain Valley (12-11)
Class 5 District 14 
5
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Lee's Summit North (15-15)
Class 5 District 14 
2
7 Raytown South (5-15)
Class 5 District 14 
9
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Truman (11-16)
Class 5 District 14 
2
6 Raytown (12-14)
Class 5 District 14 
3
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Fort Osage (14-12)
Class 5 District 15 
12
5 Winnetonka (8-16)
Class 5 District 15 
2
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Liberty North (25-6)
Class 5 District 15 
16
7 North Kansas City (4-21)
Class 5 District 15 
0
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Kearney (18-11)
Class 5 District 15 
14
6 William Chrisman (8-21)
Class 5 District 15 
4
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Platte County (18-11)
Class 5 District 16 
2
5 Park Hill (8-22)
Class 5 District 16 
4
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final (10)
3 Central (St. Joseph) (12-11)
Class 5 District 16 
2
6 Oak Park (9-19)
Class 5 District 16 
4
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Southland (2-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Delta (0-15-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1A District,  Gideon TBD



Processing. Please wait.