2015-2016 Spring Season Baseball

1 Gideon (7-7)
Class 1 District 1 
2
2 Risco (6-7)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final (9)
4 Atlanta (1-9)
Class 1 District 12 
0
5 La Plata (7-6)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
3 Bevier (10-7)
Class 1 District 12 
3
6 Brashear (0-10)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
1 Bernie (20-8)
Class 2 District 1 
3
2 Cooter (14-15)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
1 Valle Catholic (31-2)
Class 2 District 4 
10
3 Barat Academy (6-14)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Canton (18-0)
Class 2 District 6 
10
5 Putnam County (8-6)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Canton Final
2 Scotland County (11-3)
Class 2 District 6 
10
3 Milan (7-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Canton Final
1 Galena (22-4)
Class 2 District 11 
8
4 Crane (11-15)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pointe Lookout Final
2 Fordland (19-10)
Class 2 District 11 
3
3 Marionville (14-11)
Class 2 District 11 
10
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pointe Lookout Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (13-10)
Class 2 District 12 
4
5 College Heights Christian (6-13)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Forsyth Final
3 McAuley Catholic (10-6)
Class 2 District 12 
12
6 Sarcoxie (6-17)
Class 2 District 12 
7
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Forsyth Final
1 South Callaway (22-5)
Class 3 District 8 
8
4 Montgomery County (10-12)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (15-11)
Class 3 District 8 
4
6 Hermann (12-15)
Class 3 District 8 
6
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (23-2)
Class 3 District 15 
22
3 University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (2-16)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (18-11)
Class 4 District 1 
8
2 Kennett (15-11)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Monett (22-3)
Class 4 District 12 
5
4 Nevada (12-14)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Carl Junction (25-8)
Class 4 District 12 
8
6 East Newton (7-18)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Rock Bridge (26-7)
Class 5 District 9 
6
4 Hickman (22-11)
Class 5 District 9 
2
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (24-6)
Class 5 District 9 
1
3 Smith-Cotton (27-6)
Class 5 District 9 
0
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Kickapoo (24-7)
Class 5 District 11 
3
4 Branson (14-13)
Class 5 District 11 
0
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Ozark (18-11)
Class 5 District 11 
0
6 Nixa (13-18)
Class 5 District 11 
1
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
4 Park Hill (13-15)
Class 5 District 16 
3
5 Central (St. Joseph) (13-11)
Class 5 District 16 
4
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Park Hill South (17-11)
Class 5 District 16 
2
6 Oak Park (10-19)
Class 5 District 16 
1
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final (11)
Soldan International Studies (5-6)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Gateway (8-4-1)
Class 5 District 4 
1
St. Louis Final



Processing. Please wait.