2012-2013 Spring Season Baseball

4 Gideon (5-11)
Class 1 District 1 
1
5 Delta (Deering) (5-7)
Class 1 District 1 
4
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
2 Cooter (19-8)
Class 1 District 1 
16
7 North Pemiscot (0-17)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
3 Southland (7-8)
Class 1 District 1 
9
6 Clarkton (4-13)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
1 Oran (17-5)
Class 1 District 2 
11
5 Scott County Central (2-9)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
2 Bell City (7-13)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Oak Ridge (11-9)
Class 1 District 2 
8
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
1 Leopold (13-6-1)
Class 1 District 3 
14
5 Viburnum (3-12)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Caledonia Final
2 Naylor (8-7)
Class 1 District 3 
6
6 South Iron (3-16)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Caledonia Final
1 Bakersfield (14-7)
Class 1 District 4 
15
4 Summersville (3-14)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
2 Eminence (4-11)
Class 1 District 4 
7
6 Lutie (2-8)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
1 Dadeville (15-7)
Class 1 District 5 
3
5 Everton (5-8)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Halfway (11-10)
Class 1 District 5 
10
3 Fair Play (8-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Halfway Final
4 Golden City (6-5)
Class 1 District 6 
12
5 Lockwood (1-11)
Class 1 District 6 
11
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 McAuley Catholic (5-7)
Class 1 District 6 
4
6 Exeter (3-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Drexel (5-4)
Class 1 District 7 
11
4 Bronaugh (1-8)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Drexel Final
2 Sheldon (5-4)
Class 1 District 7 
8
3 Northeast Vernon County (4-7)
Class 1 District 7 
7
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Drexel Final
1 Humansville (10-6)
Class 1 District 8 
11
5 Hermitage (6-17)
Class 1 District 8 
12
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hermitage Final (8)
2 Weaubleau (13-8)
Class 1 District 8 
9
3 Lakeland (11-9)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 Macks Creek (8-8)
Class 1 District 9 
12
4 Tuscumbia (4-9)
Class 1 District 9 
17
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Stoutland Final
2 St. Elizabeth (2-9)
Class 1 District 9 
1
3 Stoutland (8-7)
Class 1 District 9 
7
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Stoutland Final
1 Pilot Grove (12-4)
Class 1 District 10 
6
4 Bunceton (7-5)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Franklin Final
2 New Franklin (13-4)
Class 1 District 10 
10
6 Jamestown (3-7)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Franklin Final
4 Madison (2-11)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Wellsville-Middletown (0-10)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
3 Silex (7-9)
Class 1 District 11 
15
6 Higbee (2-8)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Atlanta (9-5)
Class 1 District 12 
4
5 Marion County (5-4)
Class 1 District 12 
6
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, La Plata Final
2 Novinger (6-5)
Class 1 District 12 
6
3 La Plata (7-4)
Class 1 District 12 
9
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, La Plata Final
3 La Monte (4-6)
Class 1 District 13 
15
6 Kingsville (1-7)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, La Monte Final
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (3-4)
Class 1 District 14 
11
6 Wentworth Military Academy (0-5)
Class 1 District 14 
4
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (11-1)
Class 1 District 15 
20
4 Brunswick (1-6)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Cairo Final
2 Bevier (8-2)
Class 1 District 15 
22
3 Northwestern (Mendon) (2-3)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Cairo Final
4 Meadville (3-3)
Class 1 District 16 
9
5 Green City (2-6)
Class 1 District 16 
7
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Purdin Final
3 Northeast Nodaway (5-8)
Class 1 District 16 
8
6 Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon (1-7)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Purdin Final
1 Holcomb (18-7)
Class 2 District 1 
5
4 South Pemiscot (9-18)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Steele Final
2 Portageville (15-7)
Class 2 District 1 
9
3 Campbell (17-6)
Class 2 District 1 
8
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Steele Final
1 Neelyville (23-2)
Class 2 District 2 
11
5 Van Buren (10-8-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Neelyville Final
2 East Carter (12-5)
Class 2 District 2 
15
3 Thayer (9-6)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Neelyville Final
1 Chaffee (21-7)
Class 2 District 3 
14
4 Saxony Lutheran (13-10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
4
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee Final
2 Bernie (15-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
3 Bloomfield (14-7)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee Final
1 Valle Catholic (25-4)
Class 2 District 4 
3
4 Kingston (8-14)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Sainte Genevieve Final
2 Bismarck (13-6)
Class 2 District 4 
13
3 St. Vincent (8-14)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Sainte Genevieve Final
4 Barat Academy (7-7)
Class 2 District 5 
13
5 Crossroads College Preparatory (4-9)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
3 Clopton (8-7)
Class 2 District 5 
16
6 Van-Far (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Canton (11-6)
Class 2 District 6 
8
5 Scotland County (8-6)
Class 2 District 6 
4
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Edina Final
2 Milan (9-5)
Class 2 District 6 
7
3 Knox County (10-5)
Class 2 District 6 
6
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Edina Final
1 Harrisburg (12-4)
Class 2 District 7 
4
5 Paris with Faith Walk (8-7)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 South Shelby (7-9)
Class 2 District 7 
10
6 Salisbury (8-8)
Class 2 District 7 
9
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Vienna (14-6)
Class 2 District 9 
5
4 Belle (10-7)
Class 2 District 9 
7
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Plato Final
2 Iberia (9-7)
Class 2 District 9 
2
3 Plato (10-9)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Plato Final
4 Mansfield (7-7)
Class 2 District 10 
4
5 Norwood (9-12)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Cabool (14-6)
Class 2 District 10 
8
6 Gainesville (7-14)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Billings (11-8)
Class 2 District 11 
14
5 Seymour (10-17)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Billings Final
2 Fordland (9-9)
Class 2 District 11 
0
6 Spokane (9-10)
Class 2 District 11 
9
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Billings Final
1 Miller (15-4)
Class 2 District 12 
5
4 Crane (11-12)
Class 2 District 12 
6
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Crane Final
2 Pierce City (14-6)
Class 2 District 12 
8
3 Purdy (11-10)
Class 2 District 12 
15
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Crane Final
1 Skyline (16-11)
Class 2 District 13 
13
5 Stover (2-8)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 Cole Camp (13-7)
Class 2 District 13 
13
3 Lincoln (6-12)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Rich Hill (11-3)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 College Heights Christian (7-11)
Class 2 District 14 
6
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Archie (7-9)
Class 2 District 14 
3
6 Liberal (2-13)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
1 Windsor (8-7)
Class 2 District 15 
3
4 Lone Jack (6-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Concordia Final
1 West Platte (16-1)
Class 2 District 16 
14
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (8-6)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
2 East Buchanan (13-7)
Class 2 District 16 
9
3 St. Mary's (Independence) (6-9)
Class 2 District 16 
6
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
1 Malden (26-3)
Class 3 District 1 
10
5 Doniphan (7-14)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Twin Rivers (12-7)
Class 3 District 1 
1
3 Central (New Madrid County) (12-14)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Clearwater (18-4)
Class 3 District 2 
17
5 Charleston (8-16)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Charleston Final
2 Scott City (18-6)
Class 3 District 2 
13
6 Kelly (8-16)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Charleston Final
1 Jefferson (Festus) (18-8)
Class 3 District 3 
6
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-11)
Class 3 District 3 
12
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Herculaneum (10-6)
Class 3 District 3 
11
3 West County (12-10)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Brentwood (9-6)
Class 3 District 4 
18
5 Cleveland NJROTC (2-7)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (6-10)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 College Preparatory (1-0)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Forfeit
1 Lutheran North (10-14)
Class 3 District 5 
13
4 Cardinal Ritter (3-9)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Trinity Catholic (14-9)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 Orchard Farm (12-13)
Class 3 District 5 
5
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Christian (14-5)
Class 3 District 6 
10
4 Principia (10-11)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (15-5)
Class 3 District 6 
15
3 Valley Park (20-3)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Palmyra (18-3)
Class 3 District 7 
7
3 Bowling Green (12-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Hallsville (12-12)
Class 3 District 8 
2
4 Centralia (12-11)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kingdom City Final
2 Wright City (13-7)
Class 3 District 8 
7
3 North Callaway (13-10)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kingdom City Final
1 Conway (17-7)
Class 3 District 9 
6
4 Dixon (15-5)
Class 3 District 9 
12
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Bourbon Final
2 Cuba (16-2)
Class 3 District 9 
6
3 Licking (16-5)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Bourbon Final
1 Springfield Catholic (20-5)
Class 3 District 10 
21
4 Houston (9-11)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Strafford (17-7)
Class 3 District 10 
0
3 Ava (14-7)
Class 3 District 10 
7
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Forsyth (19-3)
Class 3 District 11 
5
4 Diamond (18-7)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Clever (22-6)
Class 3 District 11 
15
6 Southwest (Washburn) (6-10)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Pleasant Hope (14-7)
Class 3 District 12 
5
4 Fair Grove (14-10)
Class 3 District 12 
6
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
2 Lamar (9-9)
Class 3 District 12 
8
3 Ash Grove (11-11)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
1 Fatima (18-5)
Class 3 District 13 
6
4 South Callaway (10-8)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Blair Oaks (17-5)
Class 3 District 13 
11
3 Southern Boone (12-18)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Lawson (15-5)
Class 3 District 15 
5
4 Lafayette County (8-14)
Class 3 District 15 
3
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
2 Richmond (11-6)
Class 3 District 15 
8
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (12-4)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (8-7)
Class 3 District 16 
10
5 University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (12-3)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Maryville (4-10)
Class 3 District 16 
12
3 Lathrop (8-10)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (23-6)
Class 4 District 1 
12
5 Perryville (12-15)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Sikeston (19-4)
Class 4 District 1 
3
3 Kennett (10-14)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Ste. Genevieve (21-6)
Class 4 District 2 
10
4 Festus (13-10)
Class 4 District 2 
4
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (15-9)
Class 4 District 2 
1
3 DeSoto (18-6)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Lutheran South (18-12)
Class 4 District 3 
4
4 Affton (10-10)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (28-3)
Class 4 District 4 
10
4 Pacific (10-8)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (15-6)
Class 4 District 4 
4
3 Priory (8-14)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (14-9)
Class 4 District 5 
34
5 Vashon (1-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (12-9)
Class 4 District 6 
12
4 University City (4-18)
Class 4 District 6 
4
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 MICDS (10-9)
Class 4 District 6 
1
3 Clayton (13-12)
Class 4 District 6 
6
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Duchesne (11-10)
Class 4 District 7 
5
4 St. Charles West (7-12)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Warrenton (11-8)
Class 4 District 7 
5
3 St. Charles (10-16)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Kirksville (22-9)
Class 4 District 8 
7
5 Fulton (8-15)
Class 4 District 8 
5
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Boonville (14-8)
Class 4 District 8 
5
3 Mexico (14-9)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Sullivan (18-6)
Class 4 District 9 
10
4 St. James (10-15)
Class 4 District 9 
6
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 Salem (11-8)
Class 4 District 9 
1
3 Eldon (10-10)
Class 4 District 9 
4
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (23-3)
Class 4 District 10 
10
4 Marshfield (9-12)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Hollister Final
2 Mt. Vernon (16-9)
Class 4 District 10 
8
3 Reeds Spring (12-8)
Class 4 District 10 
4
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Hollister Final
1 Seneca (20-4)
Class 4 District 11 
11
5 Cassville (10-12)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Monett (14-12)
Class 4 District 11 
10
6 East Newton (10-9)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 Nevada (17-6)
Class 4 District 12 
6
5 Bolivar (11-10)
Class 4 District 12 
5
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Oak Grove (18-7)
Class 4 District 13 
12
5 Marshall (12-9)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Odessa (15-6)
Class 4 District 13 
9
6 Pleasant Hill (3-19)
Class 4 District 13 
6
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Pembroke Hill (14-4)
Class 4 District 14 
9
4 Center (2-11)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
2 O'Hara (11-8)
Class 4 District 14 
7
3 Grandview (7-12)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-8)
Class 4 District 15 
17
4 Central (Kansas City) (7-8)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Van Horn (7-11-1)
Class 4 District 15 
13
3 Lincoln College Prep (12-4)
Class 4 District 15 
8
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Savannah (17-5)
Class 4 District 16 
8
5 Cameron (6-10)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Smithville (14-5)
Class 4 District 16 
1
3 Benton (13-6)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Seckman (19-7)
Class 5 District 1 
8
2 Jackson (20-7)
Class 5 District 1 
3
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Vianney (20-7)
Class 5 District 2 
9
5 Mehlville (6-18)
Class 5 District 2 
7
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Oakville (15-10)
Class 5 District 2 
5
6 Kirkwood (7-17)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (19-5)
Class 5 District 3 
9
5 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-11)
Class 5 District 3 
7
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Parkway South (18-9)
Class 5 District 3 
5
3 Eureka (17-8)
Class 5 District 3 
8
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Parkway North (20-5)
Class 5 District 4 
3
4 Parkway Central (14-9)
Class 5 District 4 
2
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
2 Christian Brothers College (17-8)
Class 5 District 4 
6
3 DeSmet (18-8)
Class 5 District 4 
5
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final (10)
1 St. Louis University (21-5)
Class 5 District 5 
7
4 Chaminade College Prep (4-10)
Class 5 District 5 
2
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (17-3)
Class 5 District 5 
5
3 Webster Groves (14-12)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood West (16-3)
Class 5 District 6 
12
5 Hazelwood East (6-12)
Class 5 District 6 
2
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
2 McCluer North (7-10)
Class 5 District 6 
0
3 Hazelwood Central (9-8)
Class 5 District 6 
2
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (20-9)
Class 5 District 7 
4
5 Francis Howell Central (10-16)
Class 5 District 7 
2
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (14-14)
Class 5 District 7 
1
6 Francis Howell North (8-22)
Class 5 District 7 
4
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (24-6)
Class 5 District 9 
7
4 Hickman (15-7)
Class 5 District 9 
3
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Helias Catholic (14-5)
Class 5 District 9 
4
6 Camdenton (11-10)
Class 5 District 9 
6
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Glendale (15-10)
Class 5 District 10 
7
5 Waynesville (9-16)
Class 5 District 10 
8
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Lebanon (13-9)
Class 5 District 10 
8
3 Hillcrest (6-23)
Class 5 District 10 
7
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final (12)
1 Ozark (16-10)
Class 5 District 11 
1
5 Nixa (14-11)
Class 5 District 11 
3
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Kickapoo (16-12)
Class 5 District 11 
1
6 Branson (9-15)
Class 5 District 11 
5
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Carthage (21-2)
Class 5 District 12 
6
5 Neosho (15-9)
Class 5 District 12 
12
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Willard (18-7)
Class 5 District 12 
10
3 Webb City (7-17)
Class 5 District 12 
0
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Rockhurst (17-5)
Class 5 District 13 
4
4 Lee's Summit (7-13)
Class 5 District 13 
1
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lee's Summit West (19-7)
Class 5 District 13 
3
3 Raymore-Peculiar (9-12)
Class 5 District 13 
2
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final (10)
1 Blue Springs (13-7)
Class 5 District 14 
1
4 Lee's Summit North (12-11)
Class 5 District 14 
3
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs South (12-7)
Class 5 District 14 
2
3 Truman (10-9)
Class 5 District 14 
1
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty (18-7)
Class 5 District 15 
5
4 Kearney (11-12)
Class 5 District 15 
2
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
2 Liberty North (16-6)
Class 5 District 15 
1
3 Fort Osage (15-5-2)
Class 5 District 15 
3
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
1 Staley (17-9)
Class 5 District 16 
9
4 Platte County (9-11)
Class 5 District 16 
5
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (16-6-1)
Class 5 District 16 
9
3 Central (St. Joseph) (8-9)
Class 5 District 16 
1
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Warrensburg (13-6)
Class 4 District 12 
11
Clinton (16-6)
Class 4 District 12 
7
District Tournment,  Warrensburg Final
Glasgow (4-4)
Class 1 District 14 
22
Slater (1-6)
Class 1 District 14 
7
DISTRICT TOURNAMENT,  Alma Final



Processing. Please wait.