2012-2013 Spring Season Baseball

2 Cooter (21-8)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Delta (Deering) (6-8)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
1 Leopold (13-7-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
2 Naylor (9-7)
Class 1 District 3 
7
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Caledonia Final
3 McAuley Catholic (7-7)
Class 1 District 6 
7
4 Golden City (7-6)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Stoutland (9-7)
Class 1 District 9 
11
4 Tuscumbia (4-10)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Stoutland Final
1 Pilot Grove (12-5)
Class 1 District 10 
1
2 New Franklin (14-4)
Class 1 District 10 
9
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Franklin Final
1 Sturgeon (13-2)
Class 1 District 11 
8
3 Silex (8-10)
Class 1 District 11 
4
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Leeton (9-3)
Class 1 District 13 
6
2 Northwest (Hughesville) (7-8)
Class 1 District 13 
14
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, La Monte Final
1 Santa Fe (10-3)
Class 1 District 14 
24
2 Wellington-Napoleon (5-6)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
1 Holcomb (19-7)
Class 2 District 1 
9
2 Portageville (15-8)
Class 2 District 1 
8
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Steele Final
1 Canton (12-6)
Class 2 District 6 
12
2 Milan (9-6)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Edina Final
1 Harrisburg (13-4)
Class 2 District 7 
8
2 South Shelby (7-10)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Russellville (15-7)
Class 2 District 8 
10
3 Linn (15-5)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Skyline (16-12)
Class 2 District 13 
4
2 Cole Camp (15-7)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 West Platte (17-1)
Class 2 District 16 
11
2 East Buchanan (13-8)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
2 Herculaneum (10-7)
Class 3 District 3 
5
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (11-11)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Hallsville (13-12)
Class 3 District 8 
4
2 Wright City (13-8)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Kingdom City Final
1 Fatima (19-5)
Class 3 District 13 
3
2 Blair Oaks (17-6)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Lawson (15-6)
Class 3 District 15 
4
2 Richmond (12-6)
Class 3 District 15 
6
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (24-6)
Class 4 District 1 
4
2 Sikeston (19-5)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final (8)
1 Westminster Christian Academy (29-3)
Class 4 District 4 
4
2 St. Francis Borgia (15-7)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (15-9)
Class 4 District 5 
13
3 Miller Career Academy (5-6)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (12-10)
Class 4 District 6 
2
3 Clayton (14-12)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Duchesne (12-10)
Class 4 District 7 
4
2 Warrenton (11-9)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Kirksville (22-10)
Class 4 District 8 
0
2 Boonville (15-8)
Class 4 District 8 
7
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Sullivan (19-6)
Class 4 District 9 
10
3 Eldon (10-11)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Nevada (17-7)
Class 4 District 12 
4
2 Warrensburg (15-6)
Class 4 District 12 
15
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Pembroke Hill (14-5)
Class 4 District 14 
3
2 O'Hara (12-8)
Class 4 District 14 
4
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (7-8)
Class 4 District 15 
3
2 Van Horn (7-12-1)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Savannah (18-5)
Class 4 District 16 
4
2 Smithville (14-6)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Parkway North (20-6)
Class 5 District 4 
6
2 Christian Brothers College (18-8)
Class 5 District 4 
11
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
1 Hazelwood West (17-3)
Class 5 District 6 
1
3 Hazelwood Central (9-9)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (21-9)
Class 5 District 7 
17
6 Francis Howell North (8-23)
Class 5 District 7 
9
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Holt (17-8)
Class 5 District 8 
11
3 Timberland (16-11)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (25-6)
Class 5 District 9 
13
6 Camdenton (11-11)
Class 5 District 9 
7
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Lebanon (14-9)
Class 5 District 10 
3
5 Waynesville (9-17)
Class 5 District 10 
2
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Liberty (18-8)
Class 5 District 15 
1
3 Fort Osage (16-5-2)
Class 5 District 15 
3
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final



Processing. Please wait.