2017-2018 Spring Season Baseball


4 Zalma (9-6)
Class 1 District 2 
13
5 Richland (Essex) (4-12)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
2 Advance (17-9)
Class 1 District 2 
31
7 Scott County Central (0-6)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
3 Bell City (8-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3
6 Delta (3-12)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
4 Koshkonong (2-11)
Class 1 District 5 
20
5 Chadwick (0-12)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Dora Final
3 Bradleyville (6-7)
Class 1 District 5 
14
6 Couch (0-9)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Dora Final
4 Verona (4-13)
Class 1 District 6 
11
5 Golden City (4-11)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Verona Final
3 Hurley (13-9)
Class 1 District 6 
12
6 Wheaton (2-11)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hurley Final
4 Madison (10-5)
Class 1 District 12 
8
5 Community (1-14)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Laddonia Final
3 North Shelby (9-6)
Class 1 District 12 
13
6 Marion County (0-5)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Laddonia Final
4 North Harrison (10-9)
Class 1 District 15 
8
5 Cainsville with Ridgeway (3-8)
Class 1 District 15 
7
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 Northeast Nodaway (12-0)
Class 1 District 15 
11
7 Linn County (1-10)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
3 Pattonsburg (14-1)
Class 1 District 15 
17
6 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (1-5)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
4 West Nodaway (8-7)
Class 1 District 16 
7
5 North Andrew (3-10)
Class 1 District 16 
6
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (8-9)
Class 1 District 16 
3
7 DeKalb (1-16)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (8-10)
Class 1 District 16 
12
6 North Nodaway (2-11)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Schuyler County (11-11)
Class 2 District 5 
4
5 Knox County (5-9)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Edina Final
2 Canton (9-8)
Class 2 District 5 
11
7 Mercer (3-8)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Edina Final
3 Scotland County (10-5)
Class 2 District 5 
3
6 Milan (3-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Edina Final
4 Sturgeon (4-11)
Class 2 District 6 
6
5 Salisbury (4-13)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Cairo Final
3 Northeast (Cairo) (13-3)
Class 2 District 6 
25
6 South Shelby (2-15)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Cairo Final
4 New Franklin (7-10)
Class 2 District 7 
6
5 Fayette (3-10)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
3 Harrisburg (10-11)
Class 2 District 7 
17
6 Calvary Lutheran (0-13)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
4 Fair Play (9-9)
Class 2 District 13 
8
5 Pleasant Hope (7-17)
Class 2 District 13 
17
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Liberal Final
3 Marion C. Early (7-14)
Class 2 District 13 
15
6 Jasper (6-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Liberal Final
4 East Prairie (9-7)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Kelly (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
3 Caruthersville (12-5)
Class 3 District 1 
7
6 Charleston (6-13)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
4 Cardinal Ritter (2-8)
Class 3 District 5 
6
5 North Technical (4-7)
Class 3 District 5 
11
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
2 Lutheran North (7-18)
Class 3 District 5 
1
7 Sumner (0-6)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
3 Metro (13-2)
Class 3 District 5 
21
6 Transportation and Law (6-4)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Brentwood (7-16)
Class 3 District 6 
4
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-13)
Class 3 District 6 
10
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Valley Park Final
3 Whitfield (7-10)
Class 3 District 6 
14
6 St. Michael the Archangel (4-20)
Class 3 District 6 
8
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Valley Park Final
4 Clark County (8-12)
Class 3 District 8 
7
5 Monroe City (3-12)
Class 3 District 8 
6
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Macon Final (10)
3 Macon (13-4)
Class 3 District 8 
14
6 Mark Twain (3-16)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Macon Final
4 Hermann (14-10)
Class 3 District 9 
7
5 Cuba (5-18)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Mokane Final
2 Fatima (12-11)
Class 3 District 9 
7
7 Steelville (9-6)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Mokane Final
3 Dixon (19-3)
Class 3 District 9 
1
6 Bourbon (5-13-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Mokane Final (10)
4 Willow Springs (11-11)
Class 3 District 10 
1
5 Cabool (9-15)
Class 3 District 10 
11
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
2 Mountain Grove (17-6)
Class 3 District 10 
10
7 Liberty (Mountain View) (4-14)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
3 Licking (14-8)
Class 3 District 10 
9
6 Houston (7-17)
Class 3 District 10 
4
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
4 Warsaw (7-16)
Class 3 District 13 
0
5 Cole Camp (11-11)
Class 3 District 13 
7
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, California Final
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (9-15)
Class 3 District 13 
7
6 Versailles (3-19)
Class 3 District 13 
6
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, California Final
4 Sherwood (9-12)
Class 3 District 14 
4
5 South Harrison (7-3)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Holden Final
3 Butler (14-8)
Class 3 District 14 
6
6 Barstow (5-12)
Class 3 District 14 
5
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Holden Final
4 Plattsburg (15-6)
Class 3 District 16 
5
5 Mid-Buchanan (7-12)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (8-12)
Class 3 District 16 
17
6 Trenton (9-14)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
4 Pacific (10-9)
Class 4 District 3 
21
5 Affton (9-12)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Pacific Final
3 Union (11-13)
Class 4 District 3 
0
6 St. Clair (7-14-1)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Pacific Final
4 Farmington (7-18)
Class 5 District 1 
3
5 Hillsboro (10-9)
Class 5 District 1 
4
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-14)
Class 5 District 1 
4
6 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (9-13-1)
Class 5 District 1 
7
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Seckman (14-12)
Class 5 District 2 
5
5 Fox (10-10)
Class 5 District 2 
13
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Oakville (14-11)
Class 5 District 2 
5
6 Mehlville (4-16)
Class 5 District 2 
2
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (14-13)
Class 5 District 8 
7
5 Ft. Zumwalt West (14-19)
Class 5 District 8 
20
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
3 Timberland (18-9)
Class 5 District 8 
6
6 Hannibal (16-6)
Class 5 District 8 
7
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
McCluer North (15-9)
Class 5 District 6 
7
Alton (Alton, IL)
 
8
Alton, IL Final
Van-Far (8-6)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Clopton (10-2)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Clarksville Final
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
12
Principia (10-9)
Class 3 District 6 
2
St. Louis Final



Processing. Please wait.