|
3/16-22
|
Troy Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/16
|
⤷
Battle
(15-14)
|
W
|
12 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/17
|
⤷
Holt
(24-5)
|
L
|
4 - 14
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/20
|
⤷
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-10)
|
W
|
15 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/21
|
⤷
Francis Howell
(12-21)
|
W
|
12 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
3/21
|
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-10)
|
W
|
9 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
3/22
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt East
(7-20)
|
W
|
15 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/22
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
(17-11)
|
W
|
10 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
3/27-31
|
Midwest Classic
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/28
|
⤷
Sikeston
(16-10-1)
|
W
|
13 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/30
|
⤷
Blue Springs South
(23-9)
|
L
|
9 - 12
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/31
|
⤷
Brooks Chicago, IL
|
W
|
15 - 3
|
|
|
4/4
|
Francis Howell
(12-21)
|
L
|
3 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/4
|
Timberland
(18-9)
|
L
|
9 - 11
|
Matchup
|
|
4/4
|
at
Timberland
(18-9)
|
W
|
16 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/5
|
at
Timberland
(18-9)
|
L
|
3 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/5
|
Timberland
(18-9)
|
L
|
1 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/6
|
⤷
Rolla
(23-7-1)
|
L
|
10 - 17
|
Matchup
|
|
4/6
|
at
Timberland
(18-9)
|
W
|
11 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/6
|
at
Hazelwood West
(14-13)
|
W
|
11 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/7
|
at
Vianney
(37-2)
|
L
|
1 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/7
|
Vianney
(37-2)
|
W
|
11 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
4/7
|
Vianney
(37-2)
|
W
|
20 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/7
|
vs
Ft. Zumwalt South
(17-11)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/7
|
at
Francis Howell North
(17-15)
|
W
|
4 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/7
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
(17-11)
|
L
|
0 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
at
Francis Howell Central
(11-15-1)
|
L
|
3 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/10
|
Troy Buchanan
(21-11)
|
W
|
9 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
4/10
|
at
Troy Buchanan
(21-11)
|
L
|
5 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
at
Francis Howell North
(17-15)
|
W
|
12 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
Francis Howell North
(17-15)
|
L
|
3 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
at
Troy Buchanan
(21-11)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
at
Troy Buchanan
(21-11)
|
W
|
7 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
at
Francis Howell North
(17-15)
|
L
|
8 - 11
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
Marquette
(14-16)
|
L
|
16 - 19
|
Matchup
|
|
4/13
|
vs
Troy Buchanan
(21-11)
|
L
|
6 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
4/13
|
at
Parkway West
(15-10)
|
W
|
17 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/13
|
Troy Buchanan
(21-11)
|
L
|
2 - 4 (10)
|
Matchup
|
|
4/16
|
Parkway North
(21-9)
|
W
|
29 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt South
(17-11)
|
W
|
10 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
Francis Howell
(12-21)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
at
Francis Howell
(12-21)
|
W
|
7 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
at
Francis Howell
(12-21)
|
L
|
4 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
Francis Howell
(12-21)
|
W
|
14 - 12
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
at
Troy Buchanan
(21-11)
|
L
|
3 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/19
|
Timberland
(18-9)
|
L
|
3 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/20
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(16-10)
|
W
|
12 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/20
|
at
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(16-10)
|
W
|
14 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/21
|
at
Webster Groves
(13-16)
|
W
|
6 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/21
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
(29-3)
|
L
|
7 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
4/21
|
vs
Webster Groves
(13-16)
|
W
|
8 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/21
|
vs
Westminster Christian Academy
(29-3)
|
L
|
1 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
4/23
|
Parkway Central
(13-14)
|
W
|
6 - 5 (8)
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
at
Francis Howell Central
(11-15-1)
|
W
|
9 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
Francis Howell Central
(11-15-1)
|
W
|
4 - 3 (8)
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
Hazelwood West
(14-13)
|
W
|
23 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
Francis Howell Central
(11-15-1)
|
L
|
7 - 11 (8)
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
Francis Howell Central
(11-15-1)
|
L
|
7 - 9
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
Francis Howell Central
(11-15-1)
|
W
|
1 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/26
|
at
Francis Howell
(12-21)
|
W
|
5 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/27-28
|
Timberland Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/27
|
Christian Brothers College
(17-13-1)
|
W
|
4 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/27
|
⤷
Liberty (Wentzville)
(14-13)
|
L
|
2 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
4/27
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
(21-9)
|
L
|
0 - 20
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/28
|
⤷
Holt
(24-5)
|
W
|
22 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/28
|
⤷
St. Dominic
(13-16)
|
W
|
9 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/28
|
Parkway North
(21-9)
|
L
|
3 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
4/28
|
vs
Christian Brothers College
(17-13-1)
|
L
|
9 - 12
|
Matchup
|
|
4/28
|
vs
St. Dominic
(13-16)
|
W
|
8 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/28
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
(14-13)
|
L
|
4 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Parkway Central
(13-14)
|
W
|
12 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Parkway Central
(13-14)
|
W
|
11 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/1
|
⤷
Francis Howell North
(17-15)
|
L
|
9 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
at
Francis Howell North
(17-15)
|
L
|
2 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
Francis Howell North
(17-15)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
5/2
|
at
Vianney
(37-2)
|
L
|
2 - 12
|
Matchup
|
|
5/2
|
Francis Howell North
(17-15)
|
L
|
2 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
5/5
|
at
Marquette
(14-16)
|
L
|
4 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
5/5
|
Marquette
(14-16)
|
L
|
3 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
5/5
|
at
Marquette
(14-16)
|
W
|
14 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
5/5
|
Marquette
(14-16)
|
L
|
7 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
5/7
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-10)
|
W
|
9 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
5/8
|
GAC
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/8
|
⤷
Francis Howell Central
(11-15-1)
|
W
|
8 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
5/8
|
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-10)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/9
|
⤷
De Smet Jesuit
(21-9)
|
W
|
7 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
5/9
|
Holt
(24-5)
|
W
|
14 - 13 (8)
|
Matchup
|
|
5/9
|
at
Timberland
(18-9)
|
W
|
12 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
5/10
|
at
Francis Howell
(12-21)
|
L
|
4 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
5/10
|
at
Vianney
(37-2)
|
W
|
6 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
5/11-16
|
Class 5 District 8 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/11
|
⤷
Liberty (Wentzville)
(14-13)
|
W
|
20 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/12
|
⤷
Holt
(24-5)
|
L
|
4 - 5
|
Matchup
|