| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Dylan Comstock
|
Orrick
|
73
|
73
|
146
|
2
|
Christian Cooper
|
Spokane
|
73
|
74
|
147
|
3
|
Noah Hamilton Hughes
|
Mid-Buchanan
|
77
|
74
|
151
|
4
|
Caleb Nagel
|
Westran
|
74
|
80
|
154
|
5
|
Brayden D Emmert
|
New Covenant Academy
|
75
|
80
|
155
|
6
|
Gunner James Vlasis
|
Stoutland
|
82
|
74
|
156
|
7
|
Evan Matthew Damour
|
McAuley Catholic
|
77
|
80
|
157
|
7
|
Jeffrey Hollabaugh
|
Sacred Heart
|
81
|
76
|
157
|
9
|
Christopher Ebbesmeyer
|
Paris
|
84
|
74
|
158
|
10
|
Owen D'Amour
|
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
10
|
Austin Lasher
|
South Harrison
|
82
|
78
|
160
|
10
|
Jonathan Lieb
|
Calvary Lutheran
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
13
|
Casen Glover
|
South Shelby
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
14
|
Cooper Zane Francis
|
Salisbury
|
81
|
86
|
167
|
15
|
Cole Taylor
|
South Harrison
|
80
|
88
|
168
|
15
|
Tyler White
|
Dora
|
84
|
84
|
168
|
17
|
Logan Bain
|
Westran
|
77
|
92
|
169
|
17
|
Jerret Courtney
|
Milan
|
84
|
85
|
169
|
17
|
Asher Tanner Rust
|
Ash Grove
|
85
|
84
|
169
|
17
|
Christian Aidan Seiders
|
Westran
|
82
|
87
|
169
|
21
|
Caden Anderson
|
Eugene
|
87
|
83
|
170
|
21
|
Luke Brickhaus
|
St. Vincent
|
85
|
85
|
170
|
23
|
William P Heller
|
Marceline
|
87
|
84
|
171
|
23
|
Nathan Lockhart
|
Bloomfield
|
87
|
84
|
171
|
25
|
George Douglass
|
The Fulton School
|
86
|
86
|
172
|
25
|
Luke Jenkins
|
Sacred Heart
|
83
|
89
|
172
|
27
|
Trevor Joseph Biggerstaff
|
Canton
|
84
|
89
|
173
|
27
|
Cadan Billingsly
|
Lutie
|
90
|
83
|
173
|
27
|
Carter Johnston
|
Silex
|
87
|
86
|
173
|
30
|
Colin Brandow
|
Westran
|
88
|
86
|
174
|
31
|
Landon Marticke
|
Stanberry
|
88
|
87
|
175
|
32
|
Reese Fyfe
|
Lockwood
|
91
|
85
|
176
|
33
|
Camden Fowler
|
Windsor
|
87
|
90
|
177
|
33
|
Jackson McRoberts
|
New Covenant Academy
|
88
|
89
|
177
|
35
|
Matthew Bright
|
Cole Camp
|
91
|
87
|
178
|
36
|
Gavin M Fry
|
Senath-Hornersville
|
90
|
89
|
179
|
36
|
Lucas Randall
|
Stover
|
97
|
82
|
179
|
36
|
Quinn Robert Taylor
|
South Harrison
|
97
|
82
|
179
|
39
|
Jeffrey Jarrell
|
Bloomfield
|
92
|
88
|
180
|
40
|
Tyler Howard
|
Cole Camp
|
85
|
96
|
181
|
40
|
Caleb Parham
|
The Fulton School
|
88
|
93
|
181
|
42
|
Bryant Vaughn
|
Bloomfield
|
95
|
87
|
182
|
43
|
Noah Anderson
|
St. Vincent
|
85
|
98
|
183
|
43
|
Zakk Eivins
|
Clopton
|
88
|
95
|
183
|
45
|
Payton Strattman
|
St. Vincent
|
97
|
87
|
184
|
45
|
Jaden Wyant
|
Putnam County
|
93
|
91
|
184
|
47
|
Jacob Randall Stallo
|
Marceline
|
93
|
92
|
185
|
48
|
Dawson Hill
|
Bloomfield
|
100
|
86
|
186
|
48
|
Cole Mitchell
|
South Shelby
|
95
|
91
|
186
|
50
|
Brayden Hamilton
|
Lockwood
|
92
|
95
|
187
|
51
|
Cooper Hopkins
|
Lutheran (Kansas City)
|
94
|
94
|
188
|
52
|
Jude Walz
|
Lutheran (Kansas City)
|
100
|
89
|
189
|
53
|
Noah Cunningham
|
Senath-Hornersville
|
92
|
98
|
190
|
54
|
Jack Tyrrell
|
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day
|
94
|
97
|
191
|
55
|
Aden Becker
|
Lutheran (Kansas City)
|
95
|
97
|
192
|
55
|
Jacob Jarrett
|
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day
|
96
|
96
|
192
|
55
|
Justin Jennewein
|
Clopton
|
96
|
96
|
192
|
58
|
Caden Moore
|
Crocker
|
103
|
90
|
193
|
59
|
Bishop Grimm
|
Orrick
|
96
|
98
|
194
|
59
|
Quinton Johnson
|
South Harrison
|
91
|
103
|
194
|
59
|
Gage Salsbury
|
Mound City
|
96
|
98
|
194
|
62
|
Lane Griffith Ellison
|
Mid-Buchanan
|
102
|
93
|
195
|
63
|
Hayden Thomas Jumps
|
Gallatin
|
94
|
102
|
196
|
64
|
Alissa Lynn Olson
|
Malden
|
96
|
104
|
200
|
65
|
Manuel Gardea
|
Seymour
|
100
|
104
|
204
|
66
|
Collin Sager
|
Stanberry
|
98
|
108
|
206
|
67
|
Joseph Lupicki
|
McAuley Catholic
|
105
|
102
|
207
|
68
|
Kolby Sweiger
|
Maysville
|
105
|
113
|
218
|
|
Wade Briggs
|
North Harrison
|
|
|
|
|
Elliott Hayward
|
Salisbury
|
|
|
|
|
Carter Quint
|
Putnam County
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Renn
|
Eugene
|
|
|
|
|
Trey Steven Scoles
|
Maysville
|
|
|
|