| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Brayden Buffington
|
Bowling Green
|
74
|
73
|
147
|
2
|
Kal Sebastian Kolar
|
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
3
|
Logan Cox
|
Hallsville
|
76
|
76
|
152
|
4
|
Jacob webster
|
Palmyra
|
80
|
73
|
153
|
5
|
Trigg Lindahl
|
Hermann
|
83
|
73
|
156
|
6
|
Curtis Wendler
|
Mt. Vernon
|
77
|
80
|
157
|
7
|
Timothy Hamilton
|
Richmond
|
75
|
83
|
158
|
8
|
Alek Peters
|
Linn
|
84
|
78
|
162
|
9
|
Laydin Lochman
|
Palmyra
|
81
|
85
|
166
|
10
|
Logan A Buhlig
|
Monroe City
|
80
|
87
|
167
|
10
|
Andon Michael Cook
|
Butler
|
86
|
81
|
167
|
12
|
William Stephen Boyd
|
California
|
90
|
79
|
169
|
13
|
Jack Evans
|
Lawson
|
87
|
83
|
170
|
13
|
Devun Lee Salazar
|
El Dorado Springs
|
89
|
81
|
170
|
15
|
Noah Ritchie Brooks
|
Centralia
|
91
|
81
|
172
|
16
|
Jackson Case
|
Steelville
|
91
|
84
|
175
|
16
|
Hunter Creson
|
Forsyth
|
90
|
85
|
175
|
16
|
Keenan James
|
Montgomery County
|
89
|
86
|
175
|
19
|
Lawrence Cullen Bennett
|
Centralia
|
85
|
91
|
176
|
20
|
Dalton Lee Cashatt
|
Macon
|
90
|
87
|
177
|
21
|
Logan Russell
|
Lafayette County
|
87
|
93
|
180
|
22
|
Adam Dimarco
|
St. Michael the Archangel
|
92
|
89
|
181
|
22
|
Alex Easterling
|
Dixon
|
92
|
89
|
181
|
22
|
Weston Grant
|
Hallsville
|
91
|
90
|
181
|
22
|
Jackson Hackett
|
California
|
94
|
87
|
181
|
22
|
Tyler Johnson
|
Pierce City
|
91
|
90
|
181
|
22
|
Ashton Medlin
|
Pierce City
|
93
|
88
|
181
|
28
|
Oscar Lopez Benavides
|
Missouri Military Academy
|
92
|
90
|
182
|
28
|
Brady Shively
|
Palmyra
|
95
|
87
|
182
|
30
|
Jacob Benjamin Franklin
|
Lutheran St. Charles
|
94
|
89
|
183
|
30
|
Gabriel Steven Golliver
|
Mt. Vernon
|
90
|
93
|
183
|
30
|
Logan Hutcheson
|
Montgomery County
|
94
|
89
|
183
|
30
|
Colten John Richey
|
St. Pius X (Festus)
|
97
|
86
|
183
|
30
|
Reece Schreiman
|
Lafayette County
|
94
|
89
|
183
|
30
|
Hayden Wark
|
Knob Noster
|
92
|
91
|
183
|
36
|
Wyatt Lynn Colburn
|
Butler
|
97
|
87
|
184
|
36
|
James William Hutchison
|
Clearwater
|
86
|
98
|
184
|
38
|
Eli Ellis
|
Sarcoxie
|
93
|
92
|
185
|
38
|
Hayden Scott Perry
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
96
|
89
|
185
|
40
|
Andrew Thomas Crum
|
North Callaway
|
102
|
85
|
187
|
40
|
Elijah Huckabee
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
99
|
88
|
187
|
40
|
Nathan Lee Norris
|
Clearwater
|
96
|
91
|
187
|
43
|
Landon Mabe
|
Steelville
|
99
|
89
|
188
|
44
|
Owen Duddridge
|
Willow Springs
|
101
|
88
|
189
|
45
|
Carter Long
|
Caruthersville
|
96
|
94
|
190
|
46
|
Elijah Edwards
|
Palmyra
|
96
|
95
|
191
|
47
|
Jett Maasen
|
Linn
|
102
|
90
|
192
|
47
|
Auston Smith
|
El Dorado Springs
|
92
|
100
|
192
|
49
|
Robert Clarkson
|
Brookfield
|
102
|
91
|
193
|
50
|
Dylan Cooper
|
Liberty (Mountain View)
|
95
|
99
|
194
|
50
|
Cooper Voliva
|
Forsyth
|
98
|
96
|
194
|
52
|
Brining Mulkey
|
Cuba
|
98
|
98
|
196
|
52
|
Collin Simmons
|
St. Michael the Archangel
|
101
|
95
|
196
|
54
|
Kyle T Benson
|
Highland
|
102
|
95
|
197
|
55
|
Dayne Christopher Dewick
|
Liberty (Mountain View)
|
106
|
92
|
198
|
55
|
Britt Winslow
|
Linn
|
94
|
104
|
198
|
57
|
Mitchell Fite
|
Trinity Catholic
|
101
|
98
|
199
|
57
|
Will Shelton
|
Dixon
|
104
|
95
|
199
|
59
|
Nolan Edward Kelsey
|
Duchesne
|
101
|
100
|
201
|
59
|
Gannon McGinnis
|
Willow Springs
|
100
|
101
|
201
|
61
|
Aiden Bowman
|
Richmond
|
102
|
101
|
203
|
62
|
Connor Rylan Prock
|
Ava
|
99
|
105
|
204
|
63
|
Parker Waterman
|
Strafford
|
103
|
102
|
205
|
64
|
Matthew Miller
|
Willow Springs
|
101
|
105
|
206
|
64
|
Ethan Strutton
|
Dixon
|
105
|
101
|
206
|
66
|
Hunter Lee Rademan
|
Fatima
|
101
|
106
|
207
|
66
|
Kaleb Joseph Weiler
|
Jefferson (Festus)
|
105
|
102
|
207
|
68
|
Jackson Holder
|
Caruthersville
|
105
|
103
|
208
|
68
|
Benjamin S. Kuhlman
|
Trinity Catholic
|
114
|
94
|
208
|
68
|
Kendon Pate
|
Clever
|
113
|
95
|
208
|
71
|
Kai Brown
|
Mt. Vernon
|
105
|
106
|
211
|
71
|
Kyle T Hays
|
Monroe City
|
100
|
111
|
211
|
73
|
Andrew Robert Clevenhagen
|
Ava
|
102
|
110
|
212
|
74
|
Angelina Smith
|
Houston
|
113
|
115
|
228
|