2021-2022 Boys Golf District Results Class 4 District 4

Location

Drumm Farm Golf Club
15400 E 34th St S
Independence, MO 64055
Par: 72
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Smith-Cotton 346
2 Grain Valley 348
3 Marshall 362
4 Capital City 365
5 Smithville 366
6 Platte County 369
7 Warrensburg 390
8 Excelsior Springs 394
9 Kearney 396
10 Jefferson City 444
11 Grandview 461

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Andrew Ronald Conrad Smithville +4 76
2   Marshall Blake Meredith Capital City +6 78
3   Parker Amos Platte County +7 79
4   Donald Callis Smith-Cotton +10 82
4   Owen Herbert Grain Valley +10 82
4   Connor Nadeau Grain Valley +10 82
7   Landin Gregory Neill Smithville +11 83
8   Andrew Christian Porter Raytown South +14 86
9   Jaxan Boeschen Smith-Cotton +15 87
9   Aiden Coffman Marshall +15 87
9   Ethan Edwards Excelsior Springs +15 87
9   Keaton Mateja Smith-Cotton +15 87
9   Landon Nakoneczny Warrensburg +15 87
14   Noah James Coleman Capital City +16 88
15   Canton Woods Kearney +17 89
16   Logan Alspach Marshall +18 90
16   Garrett Boedeker Marshall +18 90
16   Carson Hunolt Smith-Cotton +18 90
16   Abram Stuart Kearney +18 90
20   Jaiden Wilson Grain Valley +19 91
21 Landon D Hylton Winnetonka +20 92
22   Charles Brian Aldred Grain Valley +21 93
22 Carson Childers Platte County +21 93
24 Karson Weymuth Smith-Cotton +22 94
25 Jackson Gabbert Platte County +23 95
25 Reece Tyler Marshall +23 95
27 Evan Harris Warrensburg +24 96
27 James Brendan Weaver Marshall +24 96
29 William Salmon Linthacum Capital City +26 98
29 Caleb Matthew Tuller Jefferson City +26 98
31 Ryan Gluhm Excelsior Springs +28 100
31 Nicholas Russell Warrensburg +28 100
33 Logen Michael Prock Capital City +29 101
34 Cole Perry Matthews Smithville +30 102
34 Dylan Mitchell Platte County +30 102
34 Jacob Schmidt Excelsior Springs +30 102
37 Carson Matthew Glaser Jefferson City +31 103
38 Richard Kingery Platte County +32 104
38 John Collin Nguyen Winnetonka +32 104
40 Layne Alexander Foster Grandview +33 105
40 Eli Smith Excelsior Springs +33 105
40 Dillon Raymond Swehla Smithville +33 105
43 Asher Chase Bennett Belton +34 106
43 Drake Cole Kearney +34 106
45 Andrew Phillip Trompeter Grandview +35 107
45 Andrew Zumalt Warrensburg +35 107
47 Hunter Isaac Clark Belton +36 108
48 Melahki Alexander Fields Grandview +37 109
49 Samuel Ernest Uptergrove Capital City +38 110
50 Braxton Breedlove Kearney +39 111
50 Beau Bryant Warrensburg +39 111
52 Brandon Jeffrey Miller Jefferson City +48 120
53 Jaxon Wyatt Johnson Belton +49 121
54 Cole Andrew Cook Jefferson City +51 123
55 Conner Smith Kearney +52 124
56 Joseph Brady Prestia Excelsior Springs +63 135
57 Ian Lander Kearney Grandview +68 140
58 Jackson Douglas James Jefferson City +70 142

Processing. Please wait.