2013-2014 Boys Golf District Results Class 1 District 4

Location

Elk Creek Golf Club
3404 County Road 1450
Moberly, MO 65270
Par: 70
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 La Plata 330
2 Marceline 345
3 Salisbury 370
4 Putnam County 399
5 South Shelby 407
6 Westran 414
7 Scotland County 427
8 Milan 428
9 Northeast (Cairo) 480
10 Canton 531

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Logan Smith La Plata +5 75
2   Grant Gregory La Plata +7 77
3   Brandon Newman Marceline +11 81
3   Cody Quint Putnam County +11 81
5   Ben Bolden La Plata +12 82
6   Tanner Sims Marceline +13 83
7   William Trevor Hamilton Marceline +19 89
7   Daniel Linneman Salisbury +19 89
9   Matt Oxendale Milan +20 90
9   Brad K Roberts Northeast (Cairo) +20 90
11   Jordan Clark Salisbury +21 91
12   Michael B Arnold Marceline +22 92
12   Lane Springer Salisbury +22 92
14   Baylon Belt La Plata +26 96
15   Trevor Bollow South Shelby +27 97
15   Jacob Parker Putnam County +27 97
15   Braxton Shaw Schuyler County +27 97
18   Ross Wilkey Salisbury +28 98
19   Brady Francis Salisbury +29 99
19   Ryan Slaughter Scotland County +29 99
21   Dylan Clint Heidenwith Putnam County +30 100
21   Ross Wood South Shelby +30 100
23   Lane Best Westran +32 102
23   Zane Jacoby Westran +32 102
23   Holden Stallbaumer Milan +32 102
26   Zacharie Bollmann Marceline +33 103
26 Josh Ridgely South Shelby +33 103
28 William Cross Westran +34 104
29 Parker Howard Westran +36 106
29 Austin Howes Scotland County +36 106
29 Matthew Polett Canton +36 106
32 Noah Heathman South Shelby +37 107
33 Dakota Elliott Scotland County +38 108
34 Matthew March Schuyler County +42 112
35 Brice Cowell Scotland County +44 114
35 Tristan Fowler Milan +44 114
37 Tristen Hilpert Scotland County +45 115
38 Chase Morrow South Shelby +46 116
38 Justin Staiger Westran +46 116
38   Spencer Wrye La Plata +46 116
41 Josh Davis Putnam County +51 121
42 Derrick Sylvester Milan +52 122
43 David Wyatt Robinson Putnam County +55 125
44 Drennan J Mollick Northeast (Cairo) +57 127
45 Jordan D Garcia Northeast (Cairo) +60 130
46 Bobby W Ballow, Jr. Northeast (Cairo) +65 135
47 Ben Stainbrook Canton +67 137
47 Lane T Threlkeld Northeast (Cairo) +67 137
49 James Brown Canton +71 141
50 Rick Kell Canton +77 147
51 Riley Keim Canton +118 188

Processing. Please wait.