2012-2013 Boys Golf District Results Class 1 District 4

Location

Kirksville Country Club

Kirksville, MO 63501
Par: 71
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Marceline 350
2 Salisbury 362
3 La Plata 375
4 Putnam County 381
5 Schuyler County 421
6 Milan 426
7 Scotland County 436
8 Northeast (Cairo) 438
9 South Shelby 439
10 Westran 439
11 Canton 598

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Grant Gregory La Plata +10 81
2   Cody Quint Putnam County +11 82
3   Austin Wyatt Salisbury +12 83
4   Brett McGlothlin Marceline +13 84
5   J Tucker Dunham Marceline +14 85
6   Ben Bolden La Plata +16 87
6   Brad K Roberts Northeast (Cairo) +16 87
6   Zachary Wyatt Salisbury +16 87
9   Jacob Parker Putnam County +17 88
10   Bryce Elliott Milan +18 89
10   William Trevor Hamilton Marceline +18 89
10   Lane Springer Salisbury +18 89
13   Brandon Newman Marceline +21 92
13   Christian Nolte Schuyler County +21 92
15   Tyler McGoldrick Schuyler County +23 94
16   Zach Dye Canton +24 95
17   Zane Jacoby Westran +26 97
18   Dillon Shane Bradshaw Putnam County +28 99
18   Andrew Perry La Plata +28 99
18   Josh Ridgely South Shelby +28 99
21   Brice Cowell Scotland County +30 101
22   Aaron Barratt Northeast (Cairo) +31 102
23   Jordan Clark Salisbury +32 103
23 Parker Howard Westran +32 103
25   Daniel Linneman Salisbury +33 104
25   Brandon McGovern Marceline +33 104
27 Matthew Cooley Northeast (Cairo) +37 108
27 Drew Magers La Plata +37 108
27 Matt Oxendale Milan +37 108
30 Austin Howes Scotland County +38 109
31 Brett J Sinclair Milan +40 111
32 Dylan Clint Heidenwith Putnam County +41 112
32 Cabe J Simpson South Shelby +41 112
32 Morgen Watson Putnam County +41 112
35 Dakota Elliott Scotland County +42 113
35 Logan Remley Scotland County +42 113
35 Ross Wood South Shelby +42 113
38 Lane Best Westran +43 114
39 Caelan Gander South Shelby +44 115
40 Trevor Bollow South Shelby +45 116
40 Drew Bruner Schuyler County +45 116
42 Jordan D Eddy Milan +47 118
42 Matthew Polett Canton +47 118
42 Holden Stallbaumer Milan +47 118
45 Matthew March Schuyler County +48 119
46 William Cross Westran +54 125
47 Tyler Small Scotland County +56 127
48 Matthew Starbuck Schuyler County +59 130
49 Jacob Hodges La Plata +60 131
50 Jordan D Garcia Northeast (Cairo) +70 141
51 Coleman Wright Westran +71 142
52 Ben Stainbrook Canton +119 190
53 Nate Phillips Canton +124 195

Processing. Please wait.