2011-2012 Boys Golf District Results Class 1 District 4

Location

Timberlake Golf Course

Moberly, MO
Par: 70
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 La Plata 331
2 Marceline 355
3 Putnam County 372
4 Salisbury 380
5 Schuyler County 421
6 South Shelby 421
7 Westran 451
8 Milan 456
9 Scotland County 490
10 Northeast (Cairo) 537

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Timothy Jordan Marceline +7 77
2   Jake Waddle La Plata +10 80
3   Grant Gregory La Plata +12 82
3   Weston Smith La Plata +12 82
3   Derek Tribble Putnam County +12 82
6   Aaron Barratt Northeast (Cairo) +13 83
7   J Tucker Dunham Marceline +16 86
8   Dalton Smith La Plata +17 87
9   Drew Horner Canton +18 88
10   Zach Dye Canton +19 89
10   Brad K Roberts Northeast (Cairo) +19 89
12   Brett McGlothlin Marceline +20 90
12   Cody Quint Putnam County +20 90
14   Nick Werr South Shelby +21 91
14   Austin Wyatt Salisbury +21 91
16   Cabe J Simpson South Shelby +25 95
16   Zachary Wyatt Salisbury +25 95
18   Peyton Swift La Plata +26 96
19   Brady Francis Salisbury +27 97
19   Josiah Gordon Salisbury +27 97
21   Jacob Parker Putnam County +29 99
22   Christian Nolte Schuyler County +30 100
23   Dillon Shane Bradshaw Putnam County +31 101
23   Parker Howard Westran +31 101
25   Zachary Cupp Marceline +32 102
25   Brandon McGovern Marceline +32 102
27 Lane Springer Salisbury +33 103
28 Matthew March Schuyler County +34 104
29 Tyler McGoldrick Schuyler County +36 106
29 Drew Miller Scotland County +36 106
31 Ely Botkins Westran +37 107
32 Matt Oxendale Milan +38 108
33 Zane Jacoby Westran +39 109
34 Drew Bruner Schuyler County +41 111
34 Taylor Rader Scotland County +41 111
36 Tristan Fowler Milan +42 112
37 Tyler A. Gordan South Shelby +45 115
38 Mason J Clark Milan +46 116
39 Matthew Starbuck Schuyler County +48 118
40 David S Oxendale Milan +50 120
40 Josh Ridgely South Shelby +50 120
42 Tanner A Fleshman Putnam County +56 126
43 Andrew Mathes Scotland County +58 128
44 Ross Wood South Shelby +62 132
45 Lane Best Westran +64 134
46 Cody Sherwood Canton +70 140
47 Coleman Wright Westran +74 144
48 Logan Remley Scotland County +75 145
49 Emily Sylvester Milan +76 146
50 Jordan D Garcia Northeast (Cairo) +111 181
51 Bobby W Ballow, Jr. Northeast (Cairo) +114 184

Processing. Please wait.