Copy Results HTML to Clipboard

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships - 5/22/2021                 
                  Adkins Stadium - Jefferson City High School                  
                                    Results                                     
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
========================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Holweg            12 Delta HS                 12.60Q  NWI  2 
  2 Jasmine Temich            10 Galena HS                12.64Q  NWI  1 
  3 Josie Parks               10 Drexel HS                12.74q  NWI  1 
  4 Breah Morris              11 Richland HS              12.75q  NWI  1 
  5 Trista Torres             11 Greenfield H             12.79q  NWI  1 
  6 Meranda Lewis             11 Green City H             12.79q  NWI  2 
  7 Mara Mitchell             12 Union Star               12.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Jordan Crooks             11 Leeton HS                13.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Kayley Hauber             11 Jefferson (C             13.02   NWI  2 
 10 Whitney Shinn             11 North Shelby             13.05   NWI  2 
 11 Lauren Krohn              12 Princeton HS             13.19   NWI  2 
 12 Nariah Clay               11 Canton HS                13.20   NWI  1 
 13 Autumn Nold               11 Dora HS                  13.25   NWI  2 
 14 Gabbie Kendall            10 Humansville              13.42   NWI  1 
 15 Bethany Slovensky         10 Wellsville-M             13.63   NWI  1 
 16 Lexi Thurman              10 Crystal City             13.68   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall Holweg            12 Delta HS                 12.54   1.3  10   
  2 Jasmine Temich            10 Galena HS                12.82   1.3   8   
  3 Josie Parks               10 Drexel HS                12.83   1.3   6   
  4 Trista Torres             11 Greenfield H             12.84   1.3   5   
  5 Meranda Lewis             11 Green City H             12.94   1.3   4   
  6 Breah Morris              11 Richland HS              12.97   1.3   3   
  7 Mara Mitchell             12 Union Star               12.98   1.3   2   
  8 Jordan Crooks             11 Leeton HS                13.22   1.3   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
========================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Holweg            12 Delta HS                 25.62Q  NWI  2 
  2 Crystal Smith              9 Jasper HS                26.57Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jasmine Temich            10 Galena HS                26.21q  NWI  2 
  4 Breah Morris              11 Richland HS              26.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Meranda Lewis             11 Green City H             26.58q  NWI  1 
  6 Ayden Shannon             12 Wellington-N             26.58q  NWI  2 
  7 Mara Mitchell             12 Union Star               26.65q  NWI  1 
  8 Trista Torres             11 Greenfield H             26.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Whitney Shinn             11 North Shelby             26.75   NWI  1 
 10 Josie Parks               10 Drexel HS                26.82   NWI  1 
 11 Jordan Crooks             11 Leeton HS                26.93   NWI  1 
 12 Lauren Krohn              12 Princeton HS             27.09   NWI  2 
 13 Katie Griffin             12 Van Buren HS             27.52   NWI  2 
 14 Maggie Mclain             12 Meadville HS             28.90   NWI  1 
 15 Adisen Crowden             9 Delta HS                 29.14   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 1
============================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall Holweg            12 Delta HS                 26.59  -1.9  10   
  2 Crystal Smith              9 Jasper HS                27.29  -1.9   8   
  3 Mara Mitchell             12 Union Star               27.30  -1.9   6   
  4 Jasmine Temich            10 Galena HS                27.39  -1.9   5   
  5 Trista Torres             11 Greenfield H             27.53  -1.9   4   
  6 Ayden Shannon             12 Wellington-N             27.55  -1.9   3   
  7 Breah Morris              11 Richland HS              27.64  -1.9   2   
  8 Meranda Lewis             11 Green City H             28.78  -1.9   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1
===================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney Shinn             11 North Shelby             59.93Q  2 
  2 Katie Griffin             12 Van Buren HS           1:00.11Q  1 
  3 Lauren Krohn              12 Princeton HS           1:00.03q  2 
  4 Autumn Nold               11 Dora HS                1:00.82q  2 
  5 Gracie Hanshaw            11 DeKalb HS              1:01.19q  1 
  6 Maci Doak                 11 Galena HS              1:01.64q  2 
  7 Rita Thoroughman          11 Silex HS               1:02.18q  1 
  8 Abby Jones                10 Tina-Avalon            1:02.28q  1 
  9 Malia Carmack             12 Glasgow HS             1:02.53   1 
 10 Avery Meyerkorth           9 Rock Port HS           1:02.81   2 
 11 Sadie Runde               12 Stanberry HS           1:03.29   1 
 12 Jersey Bailey             10 Northeast (C           1:04.79   2 
 13 Averi Foster               9 Galena HS              1:05.03   1 
 14 Adriana Mayer             12 Macks Creek            1:05.29   2 
 15 Jaden Mauzey               9 Northwestern           1:06.03   2 
 16 Alexus Barker             12 Viburnum HS            1:06.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 1
=======================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Griffin             12 Van Buren HS             58.80   10   
  2 Whitney Shinn             11 North Shelby           1:00.12    8   
  3 Lauren Krohn              12 Princeton HS           1:00.35    6   
  4 Autumn Nold               11 Dora HS                1:00.48    5   
  5 Gracie Hanshaw            11 DeKalb HS              1:02.16    4   
  6 Rita Thoroughman          11 Silex HS               1:02.21    3   
  7 Maci Doak                 11 Galena HS              1:02.60    2   
  8 Abby Jones                10 Tina-Avalon            1:04.00    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Loida            12 Valle Cathol           2:19.20   10   
  2 Adrien Martens            12 St. Paul Lut           2:22.89    8   
  3 Katie Griffin             12 Van Buren HS           2:23.61    6   
  4 Nariah Clay               11 Canton HS              2:24.05    5   
  5 Tommi Martin              10 Tarkio HS              2:24.07    4   
  6 Abby Barton               10 Liberal HS             2:25.06    3   
  7 Lilly Dow                 11 Principia HS           2:25.12    2   
  8 Kelyn Holman              12 Lockwood HS            2:26.71    1   
  9 Delaney Straus            12 Marion Count           2:30.73  
 10 Avery Meyerkorth           9 Rock Port HS           2:31.52  
 11 Gretchen House             9 Chadwick HS            2:31.85  
 12 Madeline Sims             10 Wellington-N           2:32.10  
 13 Taylor Fry                10 Northwestern           2:36.28  
 14 Deziree Hood              12 Appleton Cit           2:36.66  
 15 Madison Horn              11 Sturgeon HS            2:38.26  
 16 Kendra Zeilstra           11 Brunswick HS           2:44.37  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adrien Martens            12 St. Paul Lut           5:27.89   10   
  2 Jaclyn Riedinger          11 North Andrew           5:34.24    8   
  3 Camryn Basler             12 Valle Cathol           5:35.22    6   
  4 Madelyn Griffard           9 Valle Cathol           5:35.89    5   
  5 Delaney Straus            12 Marion Count           5:38.13    4   
  6 Gretchen House             9 Chadwick HS            5:39.12    3   
  7 Maddie Homfeldt           11 Calvary Luth           5:41.53    2   
  8 Afomiya Bess               9 Marion C. Ea           5:43.58    1   
  9 Lauren Hartman            11 Crystal City           5:45.06  
 10 Joy Wallick                9 St. Joseph C           5:46.67  
 11 Raeleigh Little            9 Chadwick HS            5:58.68  
 12 Brooklyn Carvajal         12 La Plata HS            6:00.29  
 13 Kendra Zeilstra           11 Brunswick HS           6:00.84  
 14 Molly Phillips            12 Macks Creek            6:04.70  
 15 Andrea Riley              11 Jefferson (C           6:18.20  
 16 Madison Lunsford          12 Green City H           6:38.14  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Class 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adrien Martens            12 St. Paul Lut          12:07.42   10   
  2 Gretchen House             9 Chadwick HS           12:15.93    8   
  3 Katherine Doyle           10 The Fulton S          12:19.55    6   
  4 Delaney Straus            12 Marion Count          12:28.87    5   
  5 Camryn Basler             12 Valle Cathol          12:32.59    4   
  6 Molly Phillips            12 Macks Creek           12:35.93    3   
  7 Lauren Hartman            11 Crystal City          12:40.90    2   
  8 Addison Barringhaus        9 Glasgow HS            12:41.61    1   
  9 Andrea Riley              11 Jefferson (C          12:55.72  
 10 Kendall Ramsey            10 McAuley Cath          12:55.92  
 11 Brooklyn Carvajal         12 La Plata HS           12:58.59  
 12 Kendra Zeilstra           11 Brunswick HS          12:59.08  
 13 Aubrey Watkins            12 Rock Port HS          13:00.94  
 14 Jordan Daniels            10 Everton HS            13:13.82  
 15 Ava Langfitt              10 Gilman City           14:00.18  
 16 Olivia Prussman           10 South Holt H          14:13.55  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
========================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Wheeler             11 Drexel HS                15.90Q  NWI  2 
  2 Crystal Smith              9 Jasper HS                16.22Q  NWI  1 
  3 Aryn Lanier-Collier        9 KIPP Legacy              16.03q  NWI  2 
  4 Kelsey Crabtree           10 Pattonsburg              16.39q  NWI  1 
  5 Bethany Slovensky         10 Wellsville-M             16.58q  NWI  2 
  6 Lainie Vogan              11 DeKalb HS                16.87q  NWI  2 
  7 Jillian Plymell           12 Pattonsburg              16.88q  NWI  2 
  8 Kimberleigh Colbert       11 Sheldon HS               16.95q  NWI  1 
  9 Gracie Thogmartin         11 Princeton HS             17.01   NWI  1 
 10 Regan Shaffer             12 Leeton HS                17.05   NWI  1 
 11 Kerrigan Guerin            9 Chadwick HS              17.52   NWI  1 
 12 Carly Turner              12 Tri-County H             17.76   NWI  2 
 13 Corra Twyman              11 Newburg HS               18.28   NWI  2 
 14 Victoria DiSalvo          11 Community HS             19.28   NWI  1 
 -- Abagail Mooney            10 Silex HS                   DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Brooklyn Duggan            9 Macks Creek                 DQ   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 1
============================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crystal Smith              9 Jasper HS                16.02  -1.3  10   
  2 Emily Wheeler             11 Drexel HS                16.20  -1.3   8   
  3 Aryn Lanier-Collier        9 KIPP Legacy              16.69  -1.3   6   
  4 Kimberleigh Colbert       11 Sheldon HS               17.10  -1.3   5   
  5 Bethany Slovensky         10 Wellsville-M             17.37  -1.3   4   
  6 Lainie Vogan              11 DeKalb HS                17.60  -1.3   3   
  7 Jillian Plymell           12 Pattonsburg              17.66  -1.3   2   
  8 Kelsey Crabtree           10 Pattonsburg              18.55  -1.3   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
===================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Holweg            12 Delta HS                 46.77Q  2 
  2 Kelsey Crabtree           10 Pattonsburg              48.38Q  1 
  3 Kimberleigh Colbert       11 Sheldon HS               47.89q  2 
  4 Elizabeth Schlueter        9 Tarkio HS                48.90q  1 
  5 Regan Shaffer             12 Leeton HS                49.19q  2 
  6 Bethany Slovensky         10 Wellsville-M             49.22q  2 
  7 Aryn Lanier-Collier        9 KIPP Legacy              50.02q  1 
  8 Emily Wheeler             11 Drexel HS                50.14q  1 
  9 Corra Twyman              11 Newburg HS               50.31   2 
 10 Kerrigan Guerin            9 Chadwick HS              50.99   1 
 11 Carly Turner              12 Tri-County H             51.43   1 
 12 Crystal Smith              9 Jasper HS                51.92   2 
 13 Marci Lammers             11 Pilot Grove              52.32   1 
 14 Macie Harmon               9 Northeast (C             52.74   2 
 15 Danielle Bears            10 Princeton HS             53.23   2 
 16 Kylie Maxwell             11 Marion C. Ea             54.06   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 1
=======================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall Holweg            12 Delta HS                 47.36   10   
  2 Kimberleigh Colbert       11 Sheldon HS               48.34    8   
  3 Kelsey Crabtree           10 Pattonsburg              48.55    6   
  4 Elizabeth Schlueter        9 Tarkio HS                48.64    5   
  5 Aryn Lanier-Collier        9 KIPP Legacy              48.93    4   
  6 Emily Wheeler             11 Drexel HS                49.26    3   
  7 Regan Shaffer             12 Leeton HS                49.81    2   
  8 Bethany Slovensky         10 Wellsville-M             50.52    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wellington-Napoleon HS                                51.12Q  2 
  2 Princeton HS                                          51.92Q  1 
  3 Drexel HS                                             51.18q  2 
  4 King City HS                                          52.00q  1 
  5 Greenfield HS                                         52.42q  1 
  6 Silex HS                                              52.59q  2 
  7 Principia HS                                          52.63q  2 
  8 Pattonsburg HS                                        52.75q  2 
  9 Stanberry HS                                          53.08   1 
 10 Sheldon HS                                            53.87   1 
 11 Scott County Central HS                               53.97   1 
 12 Thomas Jefferson Independent S                        54.38   2 
 13 Linn County HS                                        54.84   1 
 14 Valle Catholic HS                                     55.16   2 
 15 Northeast (Cairo) HS                                  55.32   1 
 16 Liberal HS                                            56.17   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Drexel HS                                             51.71   10   
  2 Wellington-Napoleon HS                                51.94    8   
  3 Princeton HS                                          52.59    6   
  4 King City HS                                          53.41    5   
  5 Greenfield HS                                         53.50    4   
  6 Pattonsburg HS                                        53.67    3   
  7 Silex HS                                              54.33    2   
  8 Principia HS                                          55.00    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanberry HS                                        1:48.20Q  2 
  2 Princeton HS                                        1:49.86Q  1 
  3 Wellington-Napoleon HS                              1:49.60q  2 
  4 King City HS                                        1:50.11q  1 
  5 Leeton HS                                           1:52.21q  1 
  6 Principia HS                                        1:52.37q  1 
  7 Jamestown HS                                        1:52.62q  2 
  8 Pattonsburg HS                                      1:53.40q  2 
  9 Sheldon HS                                          1:53.62   1 
 10 Appleton City HS                                    1:53.95   2 
 11 Valle Catholic HS                                   1:55.73   2 
 12 Meadville HS                                        1:57.84   1 
 13 Higbee HS                                           1:57.94   2 
 14 Bakersfield HS                                      1:57.98   2 
 -- Northeast (Cairo) HS                                    DNF   1 
 -- Greenfield HS                                           DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanberry HS                                        1:49.20   10   
  2 Wellington-Napoleon HS                              1:50.60    8   
  3 Princeton HS                                        1:51.60    6   
  4 Principia HS                                        1:52.51    5   
  5 Leeton HS                                           1:53.24    4   
  6 King City HS                                        1:53.25    3   
  7 Jamestown HS                                        1:53.88    2   
  8 Pattonsburg HS                                      1:55.00    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
===================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarkio HS                                           4:15.76Q  2 
  2 Galena HS                                           4:17.59Q  1 
  3 Wellington-Napoleon HS                              4:17.49q  2 
  4 Valle Catholic HS                                   4:21.92q  1 
  5 DeKalb HS                                           4:23.87q  2 
  6 Stanberry HS                                        4:24.68q  1 
  7 Jamestown HS                                        4:25.27q  1 
  8 Appleton City HS                                    4:28.02q  2 
  9 Silex HS                                            4:30.01   2 
 10 La Plata HS                                         4:30.08   2 
 11 Chadwick HS                                         4:34.05   1 
 12 Lockwood HS                                         4:36.16   2 
 13 Principia HS                                        4:36.57   1 
 14 Knox County HS                                      4:37.85   1 
 15 Princeton HS                                        4:38.13   2 
 16 Northeast (Cairo) HS                                4:44.13   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
 2 Heats: Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarkio HS                                           4:16.67   10   
  2 Galena HS                                           4:21.72    8   
  3 Wellington-Napoleon HS                              4:21.97    6   
  4 Valle Catholic HS                                   4:23.57    5   
  5 DeKalb HS                                           4:24.44    4   
  6 Jamestown HS                                        4:27.20    3   
  7 Stanberry HS                                        4:29.51    2   
  8 Appleton City HS                                    4:42.18    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarkio HS                                          10:09.41   10   
  2 Valle Catholic HS                                  10:12.98    8   
  3 Rock Port HS                                       10:24.74    6   
  4 Wellington-Napoleon HS                             10:28.75    5   
  5 DeKalb HS                                          10:44.30    4   
  6 Appleton City HS                                   10:52.70    3   
  7 Glasgow HS                                         10:57.34    2   
  8 The Fulton School at St. Alban                     11:01.27    1   
  9 Newburg HS                                         11:23.51  
 10 Thomas Jefferson Independent S                     11:41.69  
 11 Jasper HS                                          11:43.14  
 12 Tri-County HS                                      11:45.60  
 13 Mercer HS                                          11:51.36  
 14 Marion C. Early HS                                 11:59.98  
 15 Northeast (Cairo) HS                               12:05.73  
 16 Green City HS                                      12:23.52  
 
Girls High Jump Class 1
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.40m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crystal Smith              9 Jasper HS                1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.60 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Kyley Magers              11 Atlanta HS               1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57 1.59 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Morgan Livingston         11 Linn County              1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Saryn Brown               10 North Nodawa             1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kaesha Walter             10 Galena HS                1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cate Cooper               12 Concordia HS             1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Backes               9 St. Elizabet             1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Adrien Martens            12 St. Paul Lut             1.45m    4-09.00   0.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Marissa Hearting          12 Appleton Cit             1.45m    4-09.00   0.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Abagail Mooney            10 Silex HS                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kennedy Kearns            10 Northeast (C             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Baylie Busby               9 Northeast No             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 12 Isabella Harter           11 Billings HS              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 12 Madison Courtright        12 Viburnum HS              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Natalie Wigger             9 Viburnum HS                 NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Avery Brumley              9 Northeast (C                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 1
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 2.25m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinslee Stokely           12 Princeton HS             3.13m   10-03.25  10   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.77 2.84 2.91 2.98 3.13 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ava Barnes                10 Mound City H             2.91m    9-06.50   8   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.77 2.84 2.91 2.98 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Katlyn James              10 Stanberry HS             2.91m    9-06.50   6   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.77 2.84 2.91 2.98 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Abagail Mooney            10 Silex HS                 2.77m    9-01.00   5   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.77 2.84 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Eva Engel                  9 Worth County             2.77m    9-01.00   4   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.77 2.84 
        O    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kaylynn Melton            12 Liberal HS               2.70m    8-10.25   3   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.77 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Journey Sander            10 Northeast (C             2.70m    8-10.25   2   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.77 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Danielle Bears            10 Princeton HS             2.55m    8-04.25   0.50
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Audrey Struemph           12 St. Elizabet             2.55m    8-04.25   0.50
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kylee Melton               9 Liberal HS               2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kaitlyn Monnig             9 Glasgow HS               2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Amparo Payne              10 Hermitage HS             2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Grace Oswald               9 Tarkio HS                2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Claire Marlow              9 Crystal City             2.25m    7-04.50 
     2.25 2.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lucy Lindsey              11 La Plata HS                 NH            
     2.25 
      XXX 
 -- Chandler Spear            11 Jasper HS                   NH            
     2.25 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Class 1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Abigail Troncin           10 Albany HS                5.18m   0.6  17-00.00  10   
     5.06m(-0.4) 5.16m(-0.3) 5.11m(-0.0) 5.18m(0.6)        
  2 Kendall Holweg            12 Delta HS                 5.17m  -0.7  16-11.50   8   
     4.80m(-0.6) 5.01m(-0.2) 5.17m(-0.7) 5.06m(-0.0)        
  3 Meranda Lewis             11 Green City H             5.10m  -0.6  16-08.75   6   
     4.33m(-1.1) FOUL      5.00m(-0.7) 5.10m(-0.6)        
  4 Katelyn Jones              9 Pattonsburg              5.05m   0.1  16-07.00   5   
     4.50m(-0.6) 4.72m(-0.7) 4.92m(-0.9) 5.05m(0.1)        
  5 Kyley Magers              11 Atlanta HS               5.01m  -0.7  16-05.25   4   
     4.69m(-0.6) 5.01m(-0.7) 4.90m(-0.3) 4.99m(-0.2)        
  6 Katlyn James              10 Stanberry HS             4.77m   0.9  15-07.75   3   
     4.65m(2.5) 4.77m(0.9) 4.50m(2.2) 4.50m(1.4)        
  7 Marlie Wright             11 Greenfield H             4.76m  -0.3  15-07.50   2   
     4.44m(-0.4) 4.74m(0.1) 4.53m(0.2) 4.76m(-0.3)        
  8 Trista Torres             11 Greenfield H             4.74m  -0.3  15-06.75   1   
     4.46m(-0.3) 4.61m(0.4) 4.74m(-0.3) 4.64m(-0.0)        
  9 Jasmine Temich            10 Galena HS                4.65m  -0.3  15-03.25 
     4.32m(-0.8) FOUL      4.65m(-0.3) 4.55m(-0.5)        
 10 Lauren Kennon             10 St. Paul Lut             4.62m   0.3  15-02.00 
     4.08m(-0.1) 4.59m(-0.0) 4.55m(0.2) 4.62m(0.3)        
 11 Gracie Marks              11 Drexel HS                4.62m   1.2  15-02.00 
     4.24m(-0.9) 4.43m(-0.1) 4.62m(1.2) 4.54m(0.2)        
 12 Olivia Fuemmeler          11 Glasgow HS               4.49m  -0.8  14-08.75 
     4.49m(-0.8) FOUL      4.26m(-0.9) FOUL             
 13 Emma Baepler              11 Jamestown HS             4.46m  -0.2  14-07.75 
     4.23m(-0.4) 4.25m(-0.4) 4.42m(-0.3) 4.46m(-0.2)        
 14 Malia Carmack             12 Glasgow HS               4.45m  -1.4  14-07.25 
     4.31m(-0.7) 4.34m(-0.9) 4.10m(-0.8) 4.45m(-1.4)        
 15 Avery Wiegand             11 Northeast (C             4.32m   0.1  14-02.25 
     4.09m(-0.2) 3.96m(-0.4) 4.06m(-0.9) 4.32m(0.1)        
 16 Madeline McLean            9 Marion C. Ea             4.17m  -0.7  13-08.25 
     4.16m(-0.3) 4.07m(-0.2) 4.17m(-0.7) FOUL             
 
Girls Triple Jump Class 1
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kyley Magers              11 Atlanta HS              11.35m   NWI  37-03.00  10   
     11.21m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) FOUL      11.00m(NWI) 11.35m(NWI)
  2 Abigail Troncin           10 Albany HS               11.22m   NWI  36-09.75   8   
     11.02m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 10.74m(NWI) 11.22m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI)
  3 Delaney Straus            12 Marion Count            10.70m   NWI  35-01.25   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.19m(NWI) 10.70m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI)
  4 Emily Wheeler             11 Drexel HS               10.59m   NWI  34-09.00   5   
     FOUL      10.47m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI)
  5 Meranda Lewis             11 Green City H            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50   4   
     9.84m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Rita Thoroughman          11 Silex HS                10.28m   NWI  33-08.75   3   
     9.94m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) FOUL      10.28m(NWI) 10.03m(NWI)
  7 Marlie Wright             11 Greenfield H            10.26m   NWI  33-08.00   2   
     9.93m(NWI) 9.86m(NWI) 9.86m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI)
  8 Jaci Jorgensen            10 St. Joseph C            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00   1   
     9.65m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) 9.93m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI)
  9 Malia Carmack             12 Glasgow HS              10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
     9.62m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI)
 10 Olivia Fuemmeler          11 Glasgow HS               9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
     9.18m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) 9.52m(NWI)            
 11 Abagail Mooney            10 Silex HS                 9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
     9.43m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI)            
 12 Whitney Shinn             11 North Shelby             9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
     9.56m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI)            
 13 Katie Schnelle            12 Lockwood HS              9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
     9.14m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI)            
 14 Kayley Hauber             11 Jefferson (C             9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
     9.33m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI) 9.40m(NWI)            
 15 Avery Hocker              10 Thomas Jeffe             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
     FOUL      9.34m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI)            
 16 Averi Foster               9 Galena HS                9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
     8.65m(NWI) 9.27m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Bailee Hux                12 Richland (Es            12.54m   41-01.75  2  10   
      12.17m  12.42m  10.99m  12.54m  12.12m  12.36m
  2 Kialynn Sanders           12 Braymer HS              12.32m   40-05.00  2   8   
      11.19m  12.32m  11.76m  11.62m  FOUL  11.38m
  3 Olivia Shipps             11 Drexel HS               11.75m   38-06.75  1   6   
      10.78m  11.75m  11.23m  11.38m  11.15m  11.32m
  4 Sydney Morris             10 Calvary Luth            11.31m   37-01.25  2   5   
      11.31m  10.83m  11.21m  11.30m  10.97m  11.19m
  5 Maggie Collins            10 Jefferson (C            10.95m   35-11.25  2   4   
      10.18m  10.61m  10.95m  10.76m  10.00m  10.59m
  6 Ella Bertram              12 Valle Cathol            10.81m   35-05.75  2   3   
      10.81m  10.61m  9.94m  10.44m  10.71m  10.46m
  7 Monica Hinojosa           12 Wheaton HS              10.66m   34-11.75  2   2   
      9.68m  10.20m  10.20m  10.11m  10.55m  10.66m
  8 Jenna Mason               11 Jefferson (C            10.51m   34-05.75  2   1   
      FOUL  9.15m  10.51m  10.04m  9.81m  10.05m
  9 Kaylee Stafford           11 Marquand-Zio            10.33m   33-10.75  1 
      9.29m  10.15m  10.23m  9.97m  10.08m  10.33m
 10 Chloe Burkhart            11 Chadwick HS             10.08m   33-01.00  2 
      9.23m  10.08m  9.55m            
 11 Kennedy Duff               9 Madison HS               9.98m   32-09.00  1 
      9.98m  9.90m  9.68m            
 12 Abigail Locke             10 Brunswick HS             9.97m   32-08.50  1 
      9.97m  9.97m  8.79m            
 13 Cassidy Goodwin           11 Knox County              9.86m   32-04.25  1 
      9.12m  9.21m  9.86m            
 14 Chelsi Horn               12 Hermitage HS             9.18m   30-01.50  1 
      9.15m  9.18m  8.75m            
 15 Jennifer Hinkle           11 Knox County              8.75m   28-08.50  1 
      8.27m  8.75m  8.75m            
 15 Ashlynne Kirskey          10 Fair Play HS             8.75m   28-08.50  1 
      8.46m  8.75m  8.52m          
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Rylee Jenkins             10 Rock Port HS            37.57m     123-03  2  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.57m        
  2 Olivia Shipps             11 Drexel HS               36.45m     119-07  2   8   
      31.96m  29.14m  33.28m  36.45m        
  3 Bailee Hux                12 Richland (Es            36.32m     119-02  2   6   
      33.06m  34.15m  36.32m  34.42m        
  4 Kyla Coffman              12 Princeton HS            33.02m     108-04  2   5   
      30.37m  30.65m  33.02m  30.94m        
  5 Journey Lyons             12 Union Star              32.99m     108-03  2   4   
      32.27m  31.95m  32.99m  32.01m        
  6 Bree Vaughn                9 Cainsville H            32.94m     108-01  2   3   
      30.70m  29.27m  30.35m  32.94m        
  7 Sydney Morris             10 Calvary Luth            32.33m     106-01  1   2   
      30.36m  25.68m  32.33m  30.00m        
  8 Megan Spencer             11 Princeton HS            32.00m     105-00  2   1   
      27.39m  29.23m  29.29m  32.00m        
  9 Kialynn Sanders           12 Braymer HS              31.61m     103-08  2 
      29.40m  31.61m  FOUL  30.93m        
 10 Lannah Grigg               9 Thomas Jeffe            29.93m      98-02  1 
      FOUL  29.93m  26.75m  29.48m        
 11 Chloe Burkhart            11 Chadwick HS             28.64m      93-11  1 
      FOUL  28.64m  27.89m  FOUL        
 12 Abigail Becker            10 Knox County             28.43m      93-03  1 
      28.43m  25.72m  28.16m  FOUL        
 13 Alexis Turner              9 Appleton Cit            27.45m      90-01  1 
      19.53m  27.45m  26.22m  FOUL        
 14 Grayce Hostettler         12 Weaubleau HS            26.16m      85-10  1 
      25.31m  26.16m  24.16m  25.05m        
 15 Montana Smith             11 Zalma HS                25.71m      84-04  1 
      23.52m  25.25m  25.71m  24.88m        
 16 Karlie Ellis              10 Silex HS                24.98m      81-11  1 
      24.78m  24.98m  23.73m  FOUL        
 
Girls Javelin Throw Class 1
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lexi Craig                12 Stanberry HS            44.72m     146-09  2  10   
      37.57m  37.03m  43.95m  44.72m       
  2 Tommi Martin              10 Tarkio HS               37.84m     124-02  2   8   
      36.76m  31.96m  37.84m  34.39m        
  3 Jolene Sorrells           10 Jamestown HS            34.60m     113-06  2   6   
      34.49m  33.33m  34.60m  33.91m        
  4 Journey Lyons             12 Union Star              34.33m     112-07  2   5   
      34.33m  33.62m  31.78m  34.13m        
  5 Jennifer Hinkle           11 Knox County             33.91m     111-03  2   4   
      FOUL  28.96m  33.07m  33.91m        
  6 Ali Brown                 11 Worth County            33.87m     111-01  2   3   
      32.01m  32.83m  33.28m  33.87m        
  7 Alexis O'Farrell          12 Appleton Cit            33.75m     110-09  2   2   
      32.18m  33.75m  31.43m  30.70m        
  8 Kylie Maxwell             11 Marion C. Ea            31.90m     104-08  1   1   
      31.90m  30.08m  FOUL  30.43m        
  9 Presley Holweg            10 Delta HS                31.34m     102-10  1 
      30.47m  27.58m  30.77m  31.34m        
 10 Tayah Williams            11 Silex HS                30.94m     101-06  1 
      27.71m  29.30m  30.75m  30.94m        
 11 Shealyn Pliley             9 Winston HS              30.29m      99-04  1 
      24.43m  27.20m  29.28m  30.29m        
 12 Megan Spencer             11 Princeton HS            30.01m      98-05  2 
      30.01m  29.71m  29.82m  FOUL        
 13 Corra Twyman              11 Newburg HS              29.45m      96-07  1 
      26.77m  26.58m  29.45m  FOUL        
 14 Isabella Sabala           10 Hermitage HS            28.78m      94-05  1 
      28.75m  28.78m  28.34m  26.63m        
 15 Emilee Heaney             10 Linn County             26.98m      88-06  1 
      26.28m  26.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Chaley Plottner           10 Galena HS               23.61m      77-05  1 
      22.58m  21.00m  23.61m  FOUL        


Processing. Please wait.