Girls Track and Field Individual Champions  

YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Deja IngramHazelwood Central 11.70
20161A/1Addie GrapperhausBarat Academy12.81
20162A/2Hanna Williams Plattsburg12.33
20163A/3Raheema WestfallMcCluer South-Berkeley11.76
20164A/4Alicia BurnettFt. Zumwalt South11.55
20155Deja IngramHazelwood Central 11.80
20151A/1Khristen BryantColumbia Independent12.64
20152A/2Danitra JonesCharleston12.55
20153A/3Madison FullerJohn Burroughs11.88
20154A/4Cara JohnsonMICDS12.19
20145Jahliah ClayBlue Springs South12.27
20141A/1Ashlynn VanatterDora12.92
20142A/2Regan NashNorth Platte12.29
20143A/3Kamira FranklinMcCluer South-Berkeley12.23
20144A/4Anglerne AnnelusGrandview 11.75
20131A/1Julia GallowaySturgeon 12.94
20132A/2Regan NashNorth Platte12.64
20133A/3Anglerne AnnelusGrandview 11.80
20134A/4Ashley HendersonHazelwood Central 11.86
20121A/1Maria RainsLutheran (Kansas City) 12.64
20122A/2Aiesha Irvin-MuhammadSt. Elizabeth Academy11.74
20123A/3Anglerne AnnelusGrandview 12.21
20124A/4Ashley HendersonHazelwood Central 11.95
20111A/1Maria RainsLutheran (Kansas City) 12.40
20112A/2Carly SpaldingMonroe City12.29
20113A/3Cheyenne HoerrAffton 12.11
20114A/4Tianna ValentineHazelwood East 11.51
20101A/1Alexa TaffSt. Joseph Christian12.40
20102A/2Spice BrownBarat Academy12.34
20103A/3Ayesha EwingCardinal Ritter12.32
20104A/4Tianna ValentineHazelwood East 11.69
20091A/1Alexa TaffSt. Joseph Christian12.57
20092A/2Spice BrownBarat Academy12.40
20093A/3Tiffani McReynoldsPembroke Hill12.13
20094A/4Tianna ValentineHazelwood East 12.11
20081A/1Alexa TaffSt. Joseph Christian13.17
20082A/2Precious SelmonCrystal City12.15
20083A/3Lauren HollingsworthVilla Duchesne11.75
20084A/4Olivia LewisGateway11.75
20071A/1Chetara WatkinsMissouri School for the Deaf12.54
20072A/2Precious SelmonCrystal City12.43
20073A/3Alishea UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley11.78
20074A/4Ekate LymonWaynesville12.61
20061A/1Chetara WatkinsMissouri School for the Deaf12.70
20062A/2Jasmin HughesHartville 12.33
20063A/3Alishea UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley11.69
20064A/4Alexis BatesCentral (St. Joseph)11.92
20051A/1Chetara WatkinsMissouri School for the Deaf12.87
20052A/2Josie McCrackenHighland 12.80
20053A/3Alishea UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley11.73
20054A/4Danielle ParishHazelwood Central 12.10
20041A/1Kelly McCayLiberal 12.78
20042A/2Tyfani HulseMonroe City12.48
20043A/3Alishea UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley11.79
20044A/4Shelinda BRackettRiverview Gardens11.95
20031A/1Shelley SeiderRich Hill 12.72
20032A/2Tyfani HulseMonroe City12.76
20033A/3Ciara JonesSoldan International Studies11.88
20034A/4Kyra SullivanGateway11.89
20021A/1Shelby SeiderRich Hill 12.93
20022A/2Sheena JohnsonMiller Career Academy12.69
20023A/3Ciara JonesSoldan International Studies12.50
20024A/4Kyra SullivanGateway12.19
20011A/1Kelsey WillisNorth Andrew 13.11
20012A/2Kimberly PratherLutheran North12.91
20013A/3Rose FultonNorth County 12.00
20014A/4Kyra SullivanGateway11.80
20001A/1Renae MillerWorth County13.22
20002A/2Blaine BakerSouthern Boone12.86
20003A/3Kim MartinJennings 12.45
20004A/4Dena Lewis Parkway Central12.06
19991A/1Renae MillerWorth County12.68
19992A/2Blaine BakerSouthern Boone12.78
19993A/3Shaneatra NeelyHickman Mills 12.12
19994A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)11.54
19981A/1Renae MillerWorth County12.85
19982A/2Gaisha GrayBerkeley12.32
19983A/3Amanda ScullarkCenter 12.35
19984A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)11.81
19971A/1April HouseNorth Andrew 12.52
19972A/2Monica JoannesBlair Oaks 12.55
19973A/3Amanda ScullarkCenter 12.29
19974A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)12.03
19961A/1April House North Andrew 12.75
19962A/2Shamica BuckleyLutheran North12.49
19963A/3Amanda ScullarkCenter 12.62
19964A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)12.49
19951A/1April HouseNorth Andrew 12.62
19952A/2Jill AholtLinn12.33
19953A/3Tamra Montgomery East (Kansas City)12.34
19954A/4Kenosha WilsonWebster Groves12.31
19941A/1Jamie KempfeSanta Fe12.89
19942A/2Jill AholtLinn12.62
19943A/3Meosha JordanBerkeley12.20
19944A/4Erika OlsonParkway North 12.20
19931A/1Angel HunsakerNorth Andrew 12.65
19932A/2Tina ReedAdrian12.69
19933A/3Elissa AdawayKennett 12.28
19934A/4Dorothy MyersKirkwood 12.16
19921A/1Angel HunsakerNorth Andrew 12.70
19922A/2Brandy HaanMaysville 12.13
19923A/3Zandrea WilsonBerkeley12.48
19924A/4Joy WalkerMcCluer 12.40
19911A/1Jenny NailOrrick 12.60
19912A/2Carmen KellerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.12.64
19913A/3Denise HillLincoln College Prep12.66
19914A/4Nika SmithHolt12.22
19901A/1Jenny NailOrrick 12.90
19902A/2LaJon JohnsonLafayette County12.78
19903A/3Phynice KelleyCentral High School (Kansas City)12.18
19904A/4Dawn WilliamsCentral High School (Kansas City)12.47
19891A/1Jenny NailOrrick 12.87
19892A/2Carmen KellerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.12.45
19893A/3Tracie DriverCaruthersville12.43
19894A/4Melanna GrayNorth Kansas City 11.97
19881A/1Tammie AndersonClopton12.96
19882A/2Chasity YoungHolden12.85
19883A/3Louise JohnsonCentral (New Madrid County) 12.43
19884A/4Melanna GrayNorth Kansas City 11.96
19871A/1Heather JonesAlbany12.27
19872A/2Angie LalumondierCrystal City12.19
19873A/3Phynice KelleyBishop Hogan12.14
19874A/4Charmaine Forest Park Hill11.97
19861A/1Heather JonesAlbany12.58
19862A/2Angie LalumondierCrystal City12.92
19863A/3Traci HarrisonBishop Hogan12.41
19864A/4Kima EdwardsVan Horn12.02
19851A/1Stacey FrittsMiami12.60
19852A/2Donna Askew Gateway12.71
19853A/3Shundrek SmithLincoln College Prep12.11
19854A/4Mia StatenJackson 12.17
19841A/1Dana DawsonWest Nodaway 13.08
19842A/2Sandy CummingsSmithville 12.47
19843A/3Vicki WordCentral (New Madrid County) 12.06
19844A/4Kima EdwardsVan Horn11.80
19831A/1Vicki StollStanberry12.77
19832A/2Neisha LivengoodElsberry13.19
19833A/3Kim JeffersonKennett 12.29
19834A/4Tamika FosterHazelwood East 12.07
19821A/1Vicki StollStanberry13.09
19822A/2Sandy CummingsSmithville 12.51
19823A/3Lisa StengleLutheran South12.57
19824A/4Lorinda RichardsonHickman12.23
19811A/1Vicki StollStanberry12.69
19812A/2Carmen GordonLexington12.18
19813A/3Sherri LeeFulton12.64
19814A/4Angela ThackerRoosevelt12.18
19801A/1Sherri StellBarstow 12.90
19802A/2Lisa NollSalisbury12.50
19803A/3Carmen Gordon Lexington11.66
19804A/4Angela ThackerRoosevelt11.78
19791A/1Sherri StellBarstow 12.72
19792A/2Nancy WitteKnox County12.43
19793A/3Danita HumphreyMarshall 12.16
19794A/4Debra MartinSumner11.82
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Jada MoorePattonville 24.51
20161A/1Addie GrapperhausBarat Academy26.15
20162A/2Hanna Williams Plattsburg25.29
20163A/3Raheema WestfallMcCluer South-Berkeley24.92
20164A/4Alicia BurnettFt. Zumwalt South24.59
20155Deja IngramHazelwood Central 24.65
20151A/1Ashlynn VanatterDora26.23
20152A/2Hanna Williams Plattsburg25.60
20153A/3Madison FullerJohn Burroughs24.42
20154A/4Syanne JohnstonFt. Zumwalt East25.10
20145Jahliah ClayBlue Springs South24.38
20141A/1Ashlynn VanatterDora26.75
20142A/2Morgan PratherPenney25.34
20143A/3Kamira FranklinMcCluer South-Berkeley25.20
20144A/4Anglerne AnnelusGrandview 23.85
20131A/1Julia GallowaySturgeon 26.17
20132A/2Morgan PratherPenney25.56
20133A/3Anglerne AnnelusGrandview 24.11
20134A/4Ashley HendersonHazelwood Central 24.12
20121A/1Maria RainsLutheran (Kansas City) 26.44
20122A/2Aiesha Irvin-MuhammadSt. Elizabeth Academy24.40
20123A/3Anglerne AnnelusGrandview 24.80
20124A/4Ashley HendersonHazelwood Central 24.50
20111A/1Alexa TaffSt. Joseph Christian25.57
20112A/2Essence BrewerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.25.14
20113A/3Cheyenne HoerrAffton 24.06
20114A/4Tianna ValentineHazelwood East 23.71
20101A/1Alexa TaffSt. Joseph Christian26.10
20102A/2Melanie BowerLinn25.54
20103A/3Lauren WaterburyMICDS24.79
20104A/4Peyton ChaneyNerinx Hall24.54
20091A/1Alexa TaffSt. Joseph Christian26.36
20092A/2Carley HerringElsberry25.18
20093A/3Sydney PeavyPembroke Hill24.65
20094A/4Lauren CheadleLee's Summit West25.02
20081A/1Alexa TaffSt. Joseph Christian26.98
20082A/2Jasmin HughesHartville 25.21
20083A/3Lauren HollingsworthVilla Duchesne24.07
20084A/4Olivia LewisGateway23.97
20071A/1Chetara WatkinsMissouri School for the Deaf25.83
20072A/2Londyn BackfischKelly25.41
20073A/3Alishea UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley24.43
20074A/4Olivia Lewis Gateway24.55
20061A/1Chetara WatkinsMissouri School for the Deaf26.95
20062A/2Jasmin HughesHartville 25.22
20063A/3Alishea UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley23.78
20064A/4Paris Daniels Normandy Collaborative24.55
20051A/1Chetara WatkinsMissouri School for the Deaf26.03
20052A/2Josie McCrackenHighland 25.50
20053A/3Alisha UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley24.00
20054A/4Nicole JacksonCentral (Cape Girardeau) 24.90
20041A/1Kelly McKayLiberal 26.12
20042A/2Tyfani HulseMonroe City25.62
20043A/3Alisha UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley23.81
20044A/4Lauren FisherHazelwood East 24.71
20031A/1Sileen KammerStanberry25.38
20032A/2Tristian TeagueBerkeley25.76
20033A/3Ciara JonesSoldan International Studies24.65
20034A/4Aisha Thomas Jefferson City24.27
20021A/1Shelley SeiderRich Hill 26.40
20022A/2Tristian TeagueBerkeley26.50
20023A/3Ciara JonesSoldan International Studies25.18
20024A/4Aisha Thomas Jefferson City24.79
20011A/1Laura BrandtNew Haven26.71
20012A/2Beth EikenBlair Oaks 26.32
20013A/3Rose FultonNorth County 25.20
20014A/4Aisha Thomas Jefferson City24.60
20001A/1Laura BrandtNew Haven26.09
20002A/2Blaine BakerSouthern Boone26.36
20003A/3Kim MartinJennings 25.17
20004A/4Naomi WilliamsNortheast (Kansas City)24.74
19991A/1Renae MillerWorth County26.30
19992A/2Anisha LewisBerkeley26.50
19993A/3Shaneatra NeelyHickman Mills 24.93
19994A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)23.83
19981A/1Renae MillerWorth County26.40
19982A/2Gaisha GrayBerkeley25.25
19983A/3Amanda ScullarkCenter 25.36
19984A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)24.14
19971A/1April HouseNorth Andrew 25.95
19972A/2Jennifer GardnerCardinal Ritter25.38
19973A/3Heather NunnellyMexico 25.22
19974A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)24.80
19961A/1April HouseNorth Andrew 26.10
19962A/2Gaisha GrayBerkeley25.76
19963A/3Ashley WysongNevada 25.45
19964A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)24.52
19951A/1April HouseNorth Andrew 26.41
19952A/2Jill AholtLinn25.98
19953A/3Raina MartinBoonville25.17
19954A/4Miesha BillupsGateway25.29
19941A/1Jamie KempfeSanta Fe26.83
19942A/2Jill Aholt Linn26.14
19943A/3Meosha JordanBerkeley25.12
19944A/4Tiffany WilliamsHazelwood East 25.27
19931A/1Angel HunsakerNorth Andrew 26.65
19932A/2Tina ReedAdrian25.98
19933A/3Tammy Carter Charleston25.39
19934A/4Dorothy MyersKirkwood 24.85
19921A/1Angel HunsakerNorth Andrew 26.20
19922A/2Brandy HaanMaysville 25.66
19923A/3Zandrea WilsonBerkeley25.26
19924A/4Joy WalkerMcCluer 25.25
19911A/1Jenny NailOrrick 26.29
19912A/2Carmen KellerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.26.28
19913A/3Wendy BlockerBerkeley25.82
19914A/4Nika SmithLiberty (Wentzville)25.25
19901A/1Gretchen DickkutRock Port26.18
19902A/2Shawnda OwensMiller26.10
19903A/3Phynice KelleyCentral High School (Kansas City)25.06
19904A/4Michelle HitchcockCarthage25.51
19891A/1Tammie AndersonClopton26.57
19892A/2Gretchen DickkutRock Port26.11
19893A/3Lashundra DavisBerkeley25.77
19894A/4Melanna GrayNorth Kansas City 24.70
19881A/1Tammie AndersonClopton26.29
19882A/2Chasity YoungHolden26.17
19883A/3Phynice KelleyBishop Hogan25.71
19884A/4Melanna GrayNorth Kansas City 24.65
19871A/1Heather JonesAlbany25.34
19872A/2Angie LalumondierCrystal City25.11
19873A/3Louise JohnsonCentral (New Madrid County) 25.19
19874A/4Charmaine Forest Park Hill25.19
19861A/1Heather JonesAlbany25.42
19862A/2Angie LalumondierCrystal City25.99
19863A/3Louise JohnsonCentral (New Madrid County) 25.25
19864A/4Charmaine Forest Park Hill24.74
19851A/1Stacey FrittsMiami25.40
19852A/2Angie LalumondierCrystal City25.94
19853A/3Shundrek SmithLincoln College Prep25.00
19854A/4Felecia AllenRiverview Gardens25.22
19841A/1Jennifer AtkinsonArchie26.36
19842A/2Sandy CummingsSmithville 25.07
19843A/3Vicki WordCentral (New Madrid County) 25.30
19844A/4Kima EdwardsVan Horn24.27
19831A/1Gina DrummondGlasgow 25.82
19832A/2Joyce Swofford Maysville 26.70
19833A/3Shernell PinkstonWaynesville25.48
19834A/4Angie ThomasRiverview Gardens24.74
19821A/1Jennifer AtkinsonArchie26.53
19822A/2Sandy CummingsSmithville 25.75
19823A/3Shernell PinkstonWaynesville25.77
19824A/4Angie ThomasRiverview Gardens25.36
19811A/1Vicki StollStanberry26.22
19812A/2Ameka HannonLexington25.49
19813A/3Gloria RichamondRichmond 26.21
19814A/4Angela ThackerRoosevelt24.45
19801A/1Sherri StellBarstow 26.40
19802A/2Kathy BoganHayti26.20
19803A/3Lisa StengelLutheran South25.60
19804A/4Angela ThackerRoosevelt24.22
19791A/1Sherri StellBarstow 25.83
19792A/2Nancy WitteKnox County25.63
19793A/3Danita HumphreyMarshall 25.10
19794A/4Debra MartinSumner24.40
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Erin SermonsLee's Summit West55.61
20161A/1Ashlynn VanatterDora58.36
20162A/2Hanna Williams Plattsburg58.34
20163A/3Madison ClarkFair Grove 58.69
20164A/4Alicia BurnettFt. Zumwalt South56.19
20155Erin SermonsLee's Summit West55.71
20151A/1Ashlynn VanatterDora58.72
20152A/2Megan VanHarnCrest Ridge58.64
20153A/3Nikita SmithLawson56.53
20154A/4Margaret SlineyMICDS56.41
20145Destiney NashHazelwood Central 57.30
20141A/1Ashlynn VanatterDora1:00.31
20142A/2Ashlynn VanatterDora1:00.31
20143A/3Kamira FranklinMcCluer South-Berkeley56.56
20144A/4Maya CodyLutheran South55.60
20131A/1Allie HeckemyerSt. Elizabeth58.76
20132A/2Hannah LeppienLutheran St. Charles57.10
20133A/3Ashanti HuttonGrandview 55.38
20134A/4Jamie NewsomeLee's Summit West56.11
20121A/1Kathleen YoakumMidway 57.71
20122A/2Essence BrewerMaplewood-Richmond Hts.58.81
20123A/3Maya CodyLutheran South57.27
20124A/4Whitney AdamsFrancis Howell55.30
20111A/1Alexa TaffSt. Joseph Christian59.44
20112A/2Na'Kea ShepherdLouisiana 58.45
20113A/3Lexie OakSt. Pius X (Kansas City)56.78
20114A/4Whitney AdamsFrancis Howell54.70
20101A/1Ana JacksonSlater58.28
20102A/2Amber White Cuba 58.08
20103A/3Lauren WaterburyMICDS55.43
20104A/4Montenea RoyeLadue Horton Watkins53.84
20091A/1Alexa TaffSt. Joseph Christian59.02
20092A/2Ashton NibertSt. Mary's (Independence)57.97
20093A/3Kianna RuffBerkeley55.99
20094A/4Asia ThomasCentral (Cape Girardeau) 54.49
20081A/1Sonya KilongkilongMcAuley Catholic1:00.78
20082A/2Stephanie EssnerScott City56.73
20083A/3Kianna RuffBerkeley54.98
20084A/4Olivia LewisGateway54.95
20071A/1Kaci SargentMeadville 59.76
20072A/2Stephanie EssnerScott City57.38
20073A/3Alisha UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley54.53
20074A/4Racquell PowellRaytown South 56.16
20061A/1Cassie SimpherSaxony Lutheran59.80
20062A/2Tanna PrengerMarceline58.57
20063A/3Alishea UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley53.55
20064A/4Paris Daniels Normandy Collaborative56.10
20051A/1Melissa McGinleyAlbany59.75
20052A/2Kelly Raffety Lawson57.51
20053A/3Alishea UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley55.94
20054A/4Orrianna RackleyGrandview 57.00
20041A/1Kelly McKayLiberal 59.37
20042A/2Tanna PrengerMarceline58.49
20043A/3Alishea UseryMcCluer South-Berkeley54.22
20044A/4Lauren FisherHazelwood Central 56.20
20031A/1Sileen KammerStanberry58.88
20032A/2Lara KroegerElsberry58.61
20033A/3Ciara JonesSoldan International Studies56.65
20034A/4Lauren FisherHazelwood Central 55.42
20021A/1Katie KohlerPolo 1:01.46
20022A/2Lara KroegerElsberry58.83
20023A/3Ciara JonesSoldan International Studies56.27
20024A/4Kaela RorvigHickman56.28
20011A/1Laura BrandtNew Haven59.40
20012A/2Lara KroegerElsberry57.81
20013A/3Ciara JonesSoldan International Studies56.50
20014A/4Kaela RorvigHickman56.50
20001A/1Laura BrandtNew Haven59.32
20002A/2Annette ParkerWhitfield57.28
20003A/3Ciara JonesSoldan International Studies58.26
20004A/4Kim Brown Park Hill South56.61
19991A/1Rachel StollingsOsceola 59.41
19992A/2Kelli RitterMonroe City59.52
19993A/3Emily HerrellSt. Pius X (Festus)57.55
19994A/4Naomi WilliamsNortheast (Kansas City)56.90
19981A/1Renae MackayLutheran (Kansas City) 59.60
19982A/2Monica JoannesBlair Oaks 56.61
19983A/3Kim BrownPark Hill South57.44
19984A/4Sheba ClarkPark Hill56.35
19971A/1Kyli WrightMound City1:00.37
19972A/2Jennifer GardnerCardinal Ritter57.00
19973A/3Bessy VestalBolivar58.47
19974A/4Sheba ClarkPark Hill56.00
19961A/1Erin PlaceAlbany59.79
19962A/2Jana TilmanLutheran North57.77
19963A/3Ashley WysongNevada 56.08
19964A/4Tiffany WilliamsHazelwood East 55.14
19951A/1Jill StanleyPrinceton 59.55
19952A/2Jana TilmanLutheran North59.87
19953A/3Ashley WysongNevada 56.75
19954A/4Jennifer GardnerWebster Groves56.29
19941A/1Kylie WrightMound City1:00.02
19942A/2Jessica ChandlerSarcoxie59.24
19943A/3Ashley WysongNevada 57.06
19944A/4Tiffany WilliamsHazelwood East 57.15
19931A/1Julie ReinkeSt. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)1:00.38
19932A/2Jessica ChandlerSarcoxie59.44
19933A/3Tammy Carter Charleston57.16
19934A/4Tianna SwinneySumner56.37
19921A/1Angel HunsakerNorth Andrew 1:00.42
19922A/2Brandy HaanMaysville 57.11
19923A/3Zandrea WilsonBerkeley56.08
19924A/4Tianna SwinneySumner55.36
19911A/1Gretchen DickkutRock Port59.96
19912A/2Nicki WebberScotland County57.57
19913A/3Sonya BanksSouthwest High School (Kansas City)57.58
19914A/4Tianna SwinneySumner56.76
19901A/1Gretchen DickkutRock Port59.11
19902A/2Nicki WebberScotland County57.30
19903A/3Antonnette GibbsLincoln College Prep58.04
19904A/4Maggie LenlyRuskin57.82
19891A/1Leslie KeltnerGreenfield 1:01.19
19892A/2Gretchen DickkutRock Port58.96
19893A/3Renee ElliottRichmond 57.08
19894A/4Nakeba ThomasCentral (Cape Girardeau) 56.43
19881A/1Amanda McBeeHardin-Central59.38
19882A/2Gretchen DickkutRock Port58.99
19883A/3Renee ElliottChillicothe55.96
19884A/4Nakeba ThomasCentral (Cape Girardeau) 56.47
19871A/1Heather JonesAlbany58.09
19872A/2Teresa JacksonMonroe City58.19
19873A/3Louise JohnsonCentral (New Madrid County) 56.47
19874A/4Charmaine Forest Park Hill55.55
19861A/1Heather JonesAlbany56.79
19862A/2Tammie NicholsSouthern Boone58.65
19863A/3Louise JohnsonCentral (New Madrid County) 55.87
19864A/4Charmine ForestPark Hill54.85
19851A/1Heather JonesAlbany56.70
19852A/2Kelli ToopsMarceline58.41
19853A/3Regina Shouse Nevada 56.50
19854A/4Robyn OsbornCentral High School (Kansas City)55.77
19841A/1Jennifer AtkinsonArchie58.35
19842A/2Sandy CummingsSmithville 57.84
19843A/3Kim JeffersonKennett 56.90
19844A/4Robyn OsbornCentral High School (Kansas City)55.96
19831A/1Jennifer AtkinsonArchie58.78
19832A/2Joyce Swofford Maysville 57.08
19833A/3TurnerCharleston58.40
19834A/4Tamika FosterHazelwood East 56.34
19821A/1Jennifer AtkinsonArchie58.41
19822A/2Sandy CummingsSmithville 57.28
19823A/3Turina JacksonCharleston56.96
19824A/4Angie ThomasRiverview Gardens56.30
19811A/1Jennifer AtkinsonArchie59.47
19812A/2Cari JacobsenJohn Burroughs59.94
19813A/3Cellie WatsonBerkeley57.85
19814A/4Tamika FosterHazelwood East 55.79
19801A/1Christy HeldenbrandtWinston 1:00.10
19802A/2Shelly GudehusKnox County58.60
19803A/3Lisa CummingsWillard 58.85
19804A/4Angela ThackerRoosevelt55.91
19791A/1Kathy GrimesOsborn 1:01.35
19792A/2Janet ScheulerOsage59.55
19793A/3Angie RuppChillicothe58.97
19794A/4Debra MartinSumner55.81
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Jana ShawverLee's Summit West2:14.42
20161A/1Alexis BartonLiberal 2:22.76
20162A/2Clair McCuneNew Covenant Academy2:19.24
20163A/3Kinsey SorrellEast Newton2:20.02
20164A/4Rebekah GeddesPlatte County2:17.66
20155Allison BaileyKickapoo 2:10.02
20151A/1Claire WorkmanNew Covenant Academy2:16.89
20152A/2Davis AtkinsFather Tolton Regional Catholic2:21.11
20153A/3Parker FaneSt. James2:19.08
20154A/4Melissa MenghiniRockwood Summit2:14.45
20145Hannah LongEureka2:08.87
20141A/1Claire WorkmanNew Covenant Academy2:16.85
20142A/2Davis AtkinsFather Tolton Regional Catholic2:21.13
20143A/3Parker FaneSt. James2:17.39
20144A/4Meghan KearneyNotre Dame de Sion2:15.15
20131A/1Claire WorkmanNew Covenant Academy2:18.98
20132A/2Jordan SchulteArchie2:19.17
20133A/3Taylor WernerSte. Genevieve2:15.18
20134A/4Hannah LongEureka2:10.78
20121A/1Kathleen YoakumMidway 2:25.13
20122A/2Sassie MatzenBrookfield2:16.04
20123A/3Taylor WernerSte. Genevieve2:13.12
20124A/4Hannah LongEureka2:11.06
20111A/1Kelsey CahalanKnox County2:24.75
20112A/2Savannah BeaverCollege Heights Christian2:18.64
20113A/3Saga BarzowskiArcadia Valley2:15.60
20114A/4Valeska HalamicekFrancis Howell2:13.61
20101A/1Kathleen YoakumMidway 2:24.41
20102A/2Dallis BaileyConway 2:16.03
20103A/3Saga BarzowskiArcadia Valley2:20.19
20104A/4Samantha LevinLadue Horton Watkins2:06.74
20091A/1McKenzie ReaganDeKalb 2:25.42
20092A/2Dallis BaileyConway 2:17.70
20093A/3Kianna RuffBerkeley2:16.19
20094A/4Samantha LevinLadue Horton Watkins2:17.74
20081A/1McKenzie ReaganDeKalb 2:24.41
20082A/2Dallis BaileyConway 2:17.09
20084A/4Samantha LevinLadue Horton Watkins2:13.43
20071A/1Taylor Rivera Miller2:24.44
20072A/2Dallis BaileyConway 2:19.80
20073A/3Cydney RossVilla Duchesne2:09.88
20074A/4Lauren BorduinRock Bridge2:12.92
20061A/1Caitlin MastersonGreenwood2:23.92
20062A/2Kelsi ChowningLiberty (Mountain View)2:17.05
20063A/3Alyssa AllisonFestus2:16.25
20064A/4Lauren BorduinRock Bridge2:12.51
20051A/1Taylor Rivera Miller2:24.95
20052A/2Kelly RaffetyLawson2:20.37
20053A/3Alyssa AllisonFestus2:15.72
20054A/4Lauren BorduinRock Bridge2:09.98
20041A/1Amanda GrayRock Port2:22.06
20042A/2Kristin AustinSouthern Boone2:19.37
20043A/3Amber ParkerChillicothe2:17.01
20044A/4Merideth SnowEureka2:15.50
20031A/1Vanessa LeeCass-Midaway High School2:21.06
20032A/2Jessica Nichols Louisiana 2:22.38
20033A/3Amber ParkerChillicothe2:16.46
20034A/4Shannon LeinertEureka2:10.26
20021A/1Nikki SkaggsChamois2:20.92
20022A/2Amber WarrenLutheran (St. Peters)2:19.49
20023A/3Missy MoodySmithville 2:15.87
20024A/4Shannon LeinertEureka2:09.88
20011A/1Amanda GrayRock Port2:27.16
20012A/2Amber WarrenLutheran (St. Peters)2:21.71
20013A/3Missy MoodySmithville 2:18.54
20014A/4Shannon LeinertEureka2:12.36
20001A/1Rachel StollingsOsceola 2:24.13
20002A/2Kathleen WoolseyJohn Burroughs2:18.86
20003A/3Brandy HannonBranson 2:17.90
20004A/4Juanita ColemanGateway2:13.90
19991A/1Rachel StollingsOsceola 2:23.06
19992A/2Kathleen WoolseyJohn Burroughs2:19.90
19993A/3Elizabeth RobbinsPlatte County2:17.13
19994A/4Juanita ColemanGateway2:13.36
19981A/1Rachel StollingsOsceola 2:23.80
19982A/2Kathleen WoolseyJohn Burroughs2:23.47
19983A/3Ellie SchwetyeClayton2:18.20
19984A/4Felicia JamesNormandy Collaborative2:16.91
19971A/1Chasity HankWellsville 2:23.83
19972A/2Ashley McLeodHermann2:20.30
19973A/3Becky FroelkerOwensville2:16.75
19974A/4Cara ClineLiberty2:12.90
19961A/1Angela McBrideNew Haven2:23.88
19962A/2Kalen HillPenney2:22.10
19963A/3Becky FroelkerOwensville2:15.73
19964A/4Cara ClineLiberty2:15.42
19951A/1Mary Duerbeck Chamois2:24.52
19952A/2Natal WesselschmidtNew Haven2:24.04
19953A/3Lindsey DunaganMICDS2:19.07
19954A/4Amy WisemanLee's Summit2:14.50
19941A/1Molly Harding Fairfax2:26.22
19942A/2Holly HuffPrincipia2:23.32
19943A/3Becky FroelkerOwensville2:18.57
19944A/4Sunny GilbertMarquette 2:17.87
19931A/1Jennifer WilmesNorth Nodaway2:22.14
19932A/2Fawn WarnerSteelville2:21.22
19933A/3Kristen AllenFulton2:19.18
19934A/4Erin WindlerBlue Springs South2:17.72
19921A/1Jennifer WilmesNorth Nodaway2:29.64
19922A/2Hilary BrueningTransportation and Law 2:15.38
19923A/3Gwen WilliamsPrincipia2:15.67
19924A/4Kim GardnerWebster Groves2:11.23
19911A/1Julie WilmesNorth Nodaway2:26.59
19912A/2Nicki WebberScotland County2:21.94
19913A/3Erica BellSt. Francis Borgia2:18.71
19914A/4Ann HeffnerHazelwood Central 2:09.78
19901A/1Heather FlanaryNodaway-Holt2:26.10
19902A/2Nicki WebberScotland County2:18.41
19903A/3Candy MasonNevada 2:21.30
19904A/4Ann HeffnerHazelwood Central 2:18.05
19891A/1Heather FlanaryNodaway-Holt2:26.90
19892A/2Nicki WebberScotland County2:28.90
19893A/3Shannon ParkerSt. James2:21.13
19894A/4Ann HeffnerHazelwood Central 2:13.08
19881A/1Tonya Stiens Nodaway-Holt2:24.49
19882A/2Nicki WebberScotland County2:26.90
19883A/3Brenda HayesBranson 2:18.36
19884A/4Janel HumphriesParkway South2:14.29
19871A/1Kris PudenzHarrisburg2:24.80
19872A/2Missy VernetteNorth Callaway2:19.86
19873A/3Sharonda WattsBerkeley2:17.56
19874A/4Janel HumphriesParkway South2:12.85
19861A/1Holly MillerKing City2:23.35
19862A/2Julie KatsarasBrentwood2:19.66
19863A/3Bonji BeardClayton2:16.59
19864A/4Val SauerRolla2:10.89
19851A/1Lisa StoneClopton2:20.90
19852A/2Julie KatsarasBrentwood2:32.32
19853A/3Angela BeckettMonett2:18.79
19854A/4Val SauerRolla2:12.86
19841A/1Denise JacksonMidway 2:20.90
19842A/2Joyce SwoffordMaysville 2:16.65
19843A/3Jenny FaunceKearney2:16.48
19844A/4Vonda HammonsJefferson City2:10.15
19831A/1Missy SmithTarkio 2:20.68
19832A/2Kellie McHenryGrain Valley2:17.87
19833A/3Susan DixonWarrensburg2:18.52
19834A/4Elizabeth WhiteFrancis Howell2:16.12
19821A/1Cindy SummervilleBraymer2:25.99
19822A/2Kristin Fox Tarkio 2:22.55
19823A/3Michelle Jeude Herculaneum2:18.37
19824A/4Jenella Torrence Central High School (STL)2:13.16
19811A/1Cindy SummervilleBraymer2:24.02
19812A/2Shelly GudehusKnox County2:20.85
19813A/3Mary GrayClinton2:20.59
19814A/4Cathy TaylorMcCluer North2:13.39
19801A/1Darla CurpPolo 2:25.10
19802A/2Shelly GudehusKnox County2:18.20
19803A/3Sheila PottsCameron 2:17.12
19804A/4Melissa WilsonHickman2:15.28
19791A/1Brenda Duncan Meadville 2:27.66
19792A/2Debbie BodeNixa2:20.08
19793A/3Sheila PottsCameron 2:19.87
19794A/4Cyd ThomasPattonville 2:16.00
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Madison LeighFrancis Howell4:58.33
20161A/1Alexis BartonLiberal 5:22.27
20162A/2Clair McCuneNew Covenant Academy5:05.21
20163A/3Brianna HallerFatima 5:14.43
20164A/4Mikayla ReedWashington5:02.52
20155Anna WestLafayette (Wildwood) 4:45.61
20151A/1Claire WorkmanNew Covenant Academy5:01.09
20152A/2Taylor GuddeCole Camp 5:19.11
20153A/3Parker FaneSt. James5:14.75
20154A/4Taylor WernerSte. Genevieve4:51.39
20145Hannah LongEureka4:40.15
20141A/1Claire WorkmanNew Covenant Academy5:16.54
20142A/2Rachel SelvaFather Tolton Regional Catholic5:24.06
20143A/3Parker FaneSt. James5:11.81
20144A/4Taylor WernerSte. Genevieve4:59.62
20131A/1Claire WorkmanNew Covenant Academy5:22.11
20132A/2Courtney RogersLutheran St. Charles5:00.93
20133A/3Taylor WernerSte. Genevieve4:44.26
20134A/4Hannah LongEureka4:46.21
20121A/1Ryleigh ReaganDeKalb 5:30.62
20122A/2Courtney RogersLutheran St. Charles5:05.37
20123A/3Taylor WernerSte. Genevieve4:52.52
20124A/4Hannah LongEureka4:49.53
20111A/1Ryleigh ReaganDeKalb 5:23.62
20112A/2Kaitlyn FischerHerculaneum5:11.49
20113A/3Saga BarzowskiArcadia Valley5:04.97
20114A/4Samantha NightingaleBlue Springs South4:56.06
20101A/1Olivia Francka Halfway5:19.26
20102A/2Kaitlyn FischerHerculaneum5:12.23
20103A/3Saga BarzowskiArcadia Valley5:05.77
20104A/4Colleen QuigleyNerinx Hall4:52.17
20091A/1Luisa BoschanChaffee5:20.19
20092A/2Saga BarzowskiArcadia Valley5:10.00
20093A/3Kaitlyn FischerHerculaneum5:05.84
20094A/4Liga BlyholderLee's Summit West5:11.69
20081A/1Olivia Francka Halfway5:16.47
20082A/2Anneke ReedPrincipia5:20.55
20083A/3Alyssa AllisonFestus5:12.25
20084A/4Emily SissonParkway Central4:52.15
20071A/1Taylor Rivera Miller5:22.72
20072A/2Megan KowalikWright City 5:11.95
20073A/3Alyssa AllisonFestus4:51.70
20074A/4Lauren BorduinRock Bridge4:56.68
20061A/1Amy GangloffWellsville-Middletown High School5:29.74
20062A/2Terry PhillipsSt. Mary's (Independence)5:08.51
20063A/3Alyssa AllisonFestus5:06.67
20064A/4Lauren BorduinRock Bridge5:01.77
20051A/1Taylor Rivera Miller5:24.88
20052A/2Meagan HudsonCrystal City5:05.99
20053A/3Lindsay Pierson Lee's Summit West5:02.51
20054A/4Merideth SnowEureka4:49.82
20041A/1Amanda GrayRock Port5:15.58
20042A/2Amber WarrenLutheran (St. Peters)5:01.93
20043A/3Hillary FormanPembroke Hill5:10.93
20044A/4Merideth SnowEureka4:57.99
20031A/1Vanessa LeeCass-Midaway High School5:22.32
20032A/2Amber WarrenLutheran (St. Peters)5:13.77
20033A/3Tricia FrisellaVisitation Academy5:06.34
20034A/4Merideth SnowEureka4:58.19
20021A/1Vanessa LeeCass-Midaway High School5:20.56
20022A/2Amber WarrenLutheran (St. Peters)5:07.92
20023A/3Missy MoodySmithville 5:13.19
20024A/4Kasey KimballEureka4:59.26
20011A/1Angela HankWellsville-Middletown High School5:35.50
20012A/2Amber WarrenLutheran (St. Peters)5:12.57
20013A/3Ashley SandersClinton4:56.61
20014A/4Kasey KimballEureka5:02.11
20001A/1Angela HankWellsville-Middletown High School5:26.13
20002A/2Lauren VanVickieBishop LeBlond5:17.74
20003A/3Kelly FanningSeneca5:09.36
20004A/4Jill PetersenFrancis Howell5:04.16
19991A/1Angela HankWellsville-Middletown High School5:22.88
19992A/2Lauren VanVickieBishop LeBlond5:21.98
19993A/3Katherine HoffmanNotre Dame de Sion5:00.91
19994A/4Nicole GrahamBlue Springs5:00.04
19981A/1Sheena FarnanDrexel5:27.45
19982A/2Julie SmithWillow Springs5:20.72
19983A/3Katherine HoffmanNotre Dame de Sion5:07.18
19984A/4Mary ReevesKirkwood 5:02.99
19971A/1Chasity HankWellsville-Middletown High School5:26.43
19972A/2Ashley McLeodHermann5:08.21
19973A/3Beth LuebberingHelias Catholic5:10.89
19974A/4Rachael KingLiberty5:01.02
19961A/1Angela McBrideNew Haven5:22.89
19962A/2Ashley McLeodHermann5:15.20
19963A/3Celeste RamseyPerryville 5:10.43
19964A/4Amy WisemanLee's Summit4:58.40
19951A/1Mary DuerbeckChamois5:22.40
19952A/2Chaye Mathfield South Harrison5:22.47
19953A/3Kate Meade Lutheran South5:14.13
19954A/4Amy WisemanLee's Summit4:56.64
19941A/1Mary DuerbeckChamois5:28.55
19942A/2Angela McBride New Haven5:19.84
19943A/3Kristen BrueningDuchesne 5:12.21
19944A/4Amy WisemanLee's Summit5:05.32
19931A/1Jennifer WilmesNorth Nodaway5:25.50
19932A/2Heather BurroughsPembroke Hill5:07.16
19933A/3Emily MilesClinton5:06.14
19934A/4Amy WisemanLee's Summit5:06.28
19921A/1Jennifer WilmesNorth Nodaway5:25.89
19922A/2Heather BurroughsPembroke Hill5:11.97
19923A/3Ryan ThomasJohn Burroughs5:04.94
19924A/4Rebecca Davis Parkway West4:55.11
19911A/1Amy ArthaudLutie5:24.97
19912A/2Gwen WilliamsPrincipia5:03.00
19913A/3Erica BellSt. Francis Borgia5:07.66
19914A/4Lisa BrownWest Plains5:01.45
19901A/1Amy ArthaudLutie5:21.80
19902A/2Heather BurroughsPembroke Hill5:12.46
19903A/3Jodi SwyersFestus5:12.05
19904A/4Joanna McLaughin North Kansas City 5:06.84
19891A/1Heather FlanaryNodaway-Holt5:37.73
19892A/2Heather WorleyPrincipia5:24.43
19893A/3Jodi SwyersFestus5:13.04
19894A/4Megan ThompsonHazelwood Central 4:48.86
19881A/1Wendy SprattMarion County5:25.10
19882A/2Tami MichamSouth Shelby5:07.21
19883A/3Erica BellSt. Francis Borgia5:15.24
19884A/4Megan ThompsonHazelwood Central 4:47.53
19871A/1Sherry MessnerArchie5:30.00
19872A/2Missy VernetteNorth Callaway5:16.86
19873A/3Kelsie HutchisonCarl Junction5:12.80
19874A/4Megan ThompsonHazelwood Central 4:49.50
19861A/1Sherry MessnerArchie5:19.61
19862A/2Sandra RobinsonMetro 5:16.36
19863A/3Kelsie HutchisonCarl Junction5:14.75
19864A/4Megan ThompsonHazelwood Central 4:57.86
19851A/1Lisa StoneClopton5:15.81
19852A/2Julie KatsarasBrentwood5:15.03
19853A/3Angie PappertSalem5:13.18
19841A/1Holly MillerKing City5:19.80
19842A/2Joyce Swofford Maysville 5:11.21
19843A/3Jenny FaunceKearney5:09.63
19844A/4Stephani ShockleySoldan International Studies5:01.20
19831A/1Missy WyattLone Jack 5:20.16
19832A/2Joyce Swofford Maysville 5:12.01
19833A/3Kerrie BirkDuchesne 5:18.78
19834A/4Stephani ShockleySoldan International Studies5:11.21
19821A/1Karen EadsPolo 5:27.78
19822A/2Joyce Swofford Maysville 5:16.30
19823A/3Lesley DuganHerculaneum5:14.20
19824A/4Jill KingsburyWashington4:57.66
19811A/1Darla CurpPolo 5:19.74
19812A/2Shelly GudehusKnox County5:15.91
19813A/3Nan FunkeDuchesne 5:17.70
19814A/4Chris RidenourKirkwood 4:56.91
19801A/1Darla CurpPolo 5:10.90
19802A/2Shelly GudehusKnox County5:08.20
19803A/3Vicki CoxCameron 5:09.53
19804A/4Andrea FischerHannibal4:47.56
19791A/1Brenda DuncanMeadville 5:26.91
19792A/2Diane HirrlingerSouth Shelby5:17.21
19793A/3Nan FunkeDuchesne 5:09.88
19794A/4Chris RidenourKirkwood 5:05.50
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Victoria FindleyBlue Springs South10:47.53
20161A/1Alexis BartonLiberal 11:45.98
20162A/2Clair McCuneNew Covenant Academy11:16.86
20163A/3Brianna HallerFatima 11:20.12
20164A/4Mikayla ReedWashington11:04.06
20155Sarah NicholsonLafayette (Wildwood) 10:40.34
20151A/1Claire WorkmanNew Covenant Academy10:53.38
20152A/2Allie GibbsSteelville11:46.87
20153A/3Alex CurtinWhitfield11:33.59
20154A/4Mia JermanSte. Genevieve10:36.15
20145Anna West Lafayette (Wildwood) 10:38.38
20141A/1Claire WorkmanNew Covenant Academy11:45.05
20142A/2Rachel SelvaFather Tolton Regional Catholic11:54.82
20143A/3Brianna HallerFatima 11:20.42
20144A/4Taylor WernerSte. Genevieve10:34.27
20131A/1Claire WorkmanNew Covenant Academy11:47.74
20132A/2Courtney RogersLutheran St. Charles11:23.11
20133A/3Taylor WernerSte. Genevieve10:19.15
20134A/4Hannah LongEureka10:34.29
20121A/1Kendey EatonMound City12:04.15
20122A/2Kaitlyn FischerHerculaneum11:03.04
20123A/3Taylor WernerSte. Genevieve10:38.04
20124A/4Jill WhitmanCor Jesu Academy10:51.29
20111A/1Mackenzie Weis Midway 11:48.48
20112A/2Kaitlyn FischerHerculaneum11:15.90
20113A/3Nicole LeeClinton11:21.63
20114A/4Samantha NightingaleBlue Springs South10:44.96
20101A/1Mackenzie Weis Midway 11:34.49
20102A/2Kaitlyn FischerHerculaneum11:32.81
20103A/3Emma BurdittHannibal10:59.42
20104A/4Colleen QuigleyNerinx Hall10:27.62
20091A/1Mackenzie Weis Midway 11:30.58
20092A/2Sarah KoestnerRussellville11:55.36
20093A/3Kaitlyn FischerHerculaneum11:08.29
20094A/4Diane RobisonParkway Central10:56.79
20081A/1Olivia Francka Halfway11:42.35
20082A/2Cindy GrauelMacon11:24.41
20083A/3Alyssa AllisonFestus11:17.53
20084A/4Emily SissonParkway Central10:24.12
20071A/1Amy GangloffWellsville 12:24.06
20072A/2Megan KowalikWright City 11:38.59
20073A/3Alyssa AllisonFestus10:48.58
20074A/4Aimee BonteRockwood Summit10:54.81
20061A/1Taylor Rivera Miller12:07.59
20062A/2Terry PhillipsSt. Mary's (Independence)11:02.44
20063A/3Erin HuddlestonBranson 11:07.97
20064A/4Aimee BonteRockwood Summit11:10.23
20051A/1Taylor Rivera Miller12:00.76
20052A/2Terry PhillipsSt. Mary's (Independence)11:15.27
20053A/3Rachel YorkSt. Clair11:10.21
20054A/4Merideth SnowEureka10:43.88
20041A/1Jamie VestStoutland11:42.20
20042A/2Amber WarrenLutheran (St. Peters)10:56.82
20043A/3Hillary FormanPembroke Hill11:12.18
20044A/4Merideth SnowEureka10:40.48
20031A/1Jamie VestStoutland12:00.38
20032A/2Anna O'BrienEast Buchanan11:59.68
20033A/3Kristina WernerMoberly 11:17.84
20034A/4Merideth SnowEureka10:54.68
20021A/1Jamie VestStoutland11:32.87
20022A/2Amber WarrenLutheran (St. Peters)11:15.00
20023A/3Jennifer WoodsWarrensburg11:27.42
20024A/4Jessie Violand Lafayette (Wildwood) 11:21.16
20011A/1Jamie VestStoutland12:01.51
20012A/2Allison SmithPembroke Hill11:20.42
20013A/3Ashley SandersClinton10:50.00
20014A/4Jennifer HarperWest Plains11:02.70
20001A/1Angela HankWellsville-Middletown High School12:00.40
20002A/2Allison SmithPembroke Hill11:13.88
20003A/3Robyn HopperSeneca10:59.70
20004A/4Jill PetersenFrancis Howell10:54.23
19991A/1Angela HankWellsville-Middletown High School12:11.27
19992A/2Hillary LaridPembroke Hill11:44.55
19993A/3Katherine HoffmanNotre Dame de Sion11:02.09
19994A/4Nicole GrahamBlue Springs11:07.27
19981A/1Jennifer FibuchBarstow 12:13.90
19982A/2Lauren VanVickieBishop LeBlond11:38.10
19983A/3Jenny NoelkenDuchesne 11:09.58
19984A/4Amanda MarcakWest Plains11:05.14
19971A/1Ashleigh CalvinDrexel11:53.19
19972A/2Ashley McLeod Hermann11:18.08
19973A/3Carrie SellLogan-Rogersville11:32.47
19974A/4Amy ChipmanBlue Springs11:06.54
19961A/1Brandy LefflerBrashear 12:00.78
19962A/2Ashley McLeod Hermann11:30.48
19963A/3Celeste RamseyPerryville 11:16.30
19964A/4Amy WisemanLee's Summit10:33.41
19951A/1Mary DuerbeckChamois11:54.46
19952A/2Chaye Mathfield South Harrison11:44.77
19953A/3Kristen BrueningDuchesne 11:22.59
19954A/4Amy WisemanLee's Summit10:46.18
19941A/1Mary DuerbeckChamois12:04.78
19942A/2Angela McBrideNew Haven11:32.71
19943A/3Kristen BrueningDuchesne 11:20.20
19944A/4Amy WisemanLee's Summit10:56.60
19931A/1Amy ArthaudRock Port12:09.05
19932A/2Heather BurroughsPembroke Hill11:01.51
19933A/3Emily MilesClinton11:18.42
19934A/4Catherine WrightOakville 11:11.56
19921A/1Amy ArthaudRock Port12:21.21
19922A/2Heather BurroughsPembroke Hill11:36.18
19923A/3Heather WorleyPrincipia11:18.34
19924A/4Rebecca Davis Parkway West11:07.48
19911A/1Amy ArthaudLutie12:06.61
19912A/2Heather BurroughsPembroke Hill11:19.00
19913A/3Erica BellSt. Francis Borgia11:34.72
19914A/4Lisa BrownWest Plains11:05.55
19901A/1Amy Arthaud Lutie12:20.27
19902A/2Heather BurroughsPembroke Hill11:43.78
19903A/3Jodi SwyersFestus11:43.93
19904A/4Lisa BrownWest Plains11:16.70
19891A/1Wendy SprattMarion County12:14.42
19892A/2Becky DahmBrentwood12:03.20
19893A/3Jodi SwyersFestus11:36.63
19894A/4Megan ThompsonHazelwood Central 10:25.95
19881A/1Sherry MessnerArchie12:09.98
19882A/2Tami MichamSouth Shelby11:17.84
19883A/3Grace SchauerBoonville11:35.60
19884A/4Megan ThompsonHazelwood Central 10:51.83
19871A/1Becky MillerWorth County12:09.19
19872A/2Missy VernetteNorth Callaway11:42.30
19873A/3Evette EdmundsonPaseo Academy11:34.15
19874A/4Megan ThompsonHazelwood Central 10:49.27
19861A/1Tara SummersNodaway-Holt12:09.40
19862A/2Tami MichamSouth Shelby11:46.37
19863A/3Anna AssenmacherLogan-Rogersville11:49.77
19864A/4Megan ThompsonHazelwood Central 11:06.77
19851A/1Sherry MessnerArchie12:07.20
19852A/2Kim Yancey Holden11:43.90
19853A/3Kerrie BirkDuchesne 11:45.70
19854A/4Stephani ShockleySoldan International Studies11:13.68
19841A/1Dawn CarlsonPrinceton 12:09.15
19842A/2Janell HackmanLicking11:30.79
19843A/3Christy DahlhauserWarrensburg11:51.20
19844A/4Stephanie ShockleySoldan International Studies11:15.80
19831A/1Miriam OttenNew Haven12:14.34
19832A/2Rachelle Peters Bourbon 11:39.00
19833A/3Alicia GoodwineWarrensburg11:43.55
19834A/4Cherie HayesKickapoo 11:21.53
19821A/1Karen EadsPolo 12:07.05
19822A/2Renae CollinsWillow Springs11:46.60
19823A/3Sherri DunnRepublic11:41.87
19824A/4Jill KingsburyWashington10:45.19
19811A/1Kelly StollSanta Fe12:19.62
19812A/2Jayme Crowley Lawson11:58.34
19813A/3Nan FunkeDuchesne 11:28.66
19814A/4Chris RidenourKirkwood 10:44.37
19801A/1Karen EadsPolo 11:54.70
19802A/2Diane HirrlingerSouth Shelby11:32.10
19803A/3Nancy GoodwineWarrensburg11:24.41
19804A/4Andrea FischerHannibal10:35.05
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Osayi OmorodionNorth Kansas City 14.22
20161A/1Khristen BryantColumbia Independent15.19
20162A/2Anna HeacockJefferson (Festus)15.13
20163A/3Valarie WittedCardinal Ritter14.57
20164A/4Natalie BashamCamdenton14.69
20155Ariel OkorieWaynesville14.19
20151A/1Khristen BryantColumbia Independent14.82
20152A/2Nature Williams-HaCollegiate School of Med-Bio Science15.93
20153A/3Hannah CrowSouthern Boone14.71
20154A/4Skylar Paige Raytown South 14.73
20145Jasmine BargeMcCluer North14.38
20141A/1Emily WedlockMound City15.41
20142A/2Audrey GlenskiBishop LeBlond15.82
20143A/3Constance JacksonNorth Technical15.25
20144A/4Jabreuna BrimlettPoplar Bluff14.43
20131A/1Emily WedlockMound City15.77
20132A/2Kailey ChapmanSpokane15.41
20133A/3Kendra PerrenDeSoto14.75
20134A/4Jasmine BargeMcCluer North14.53
20121A/1Emily WedlockMound City15.77
20122A/2Shelby CliftonMountain Grove15.19
20123A/3Kendra PerrenDeSoto14.67
20124A/4Kimberlin SimonMcCluer North14.52
20111A/1Kaiyla GoodletMcKinley Classical Leadership15.83
20112A/2Elsie GreenwoodPenney15.40
20113A/3Cheyenne HoerrAffton 14.79
20114A/4Remy AbroughtLee's Summit North14.24
20101A/1Katlyn Meier Vienna 15.61
20102A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney14.36
20103A/3Hali FordAffton 15.11
20104A/4Madison SmithLee's Summit North14.38
20091A/1Haley GlastetterOran16.62
20092A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney14.16
20093A/3Tiffani McReynoldsPembroke Hill13.92
20094A/4Madison SmithLee's Summit North14.60
20081A/1Nikki HarrisLone Jack 16.24
20082A/2Precious SelmonCrystal City13.90
20083A/3Tiffani McReynoldsPembroke Hill14.01
20084A/4Ashli MosbyRaytown South 14.40
20071A/1Courtney WilmsmeyerNew Franklin 16.07
20072A/2Precious SelmonCrystal City14.16
20073A/3Tiffani McReynoldsPembroke Hill14.67
20074A/4Leslie FarmerJefferson City14.89
20061A/1Courtney WilmsmeyerNew Franklin 15.82
20062A/2Lisa Vengels Dixon15.82
20063A/3Tiffani McReynoldsPembroke Hill14.62
20064A/4Tiana DavisPark Hill14.39
20051A/1Hannah BarkerWinston 16.57
20052A/2Precious SelmonCrystal City15.15
20053A/3Tyresha ChambersLincoln College Prep14.68
20054A/4Katie WengerCentral (St. Joseph)14.37
20041A/1Tierney EatonWorth County16.06
20042A/2Hannah FerrellEast Buchanan15.49
20043A/3McKenzie RheaWebb City 15.11
20044A/4Terri Counts Hickman Mills 14.40
20031A/1Tierney EatonWorth County15.75
20032A/2Audrey BaileyLathrop 15.21
20033A/3Toniece WilliamsRuskin15.44
20034A/4Whitney ThomasHazelwood Central 14.52
20021A/1Vanessa LeeCass-Midaway High School16.29
20022A/2Loren Groves Scott City15.71
20023A/3Leslie MurilloRuskin15.49
20024A/4Makeatha CooperGrandview 14.38
20011A/1Becky BlairBarstow 16.54
20012A/2Meghan SchuckenbrockLouisiana 15.69
20013A/3Kim MartinJennings 14.40
20014A/4Makeatha CooperGrandview 14.00
20001A/1Renae MillerWorth County15.66
20002A/2Golda ShermanLamar16.07
20003A/3Kim MartinJennings 14.38
20004A/4Makeatha CooperGrandview 14.55
19991A/1Renae MillerWorth County15.50
19992A/2Abby NielsonEast Newton15.18
19993A/3Shaneatra NeelyHickman Mills 13.97
19994A/4Chloe DavisNormandy Collaborative14.28
19981A/1Renae MillerWorth County15.47
19982A/2Ashley PylePalmyra15.13
19983A/3Shaneatra NeelyHickman Mills 14.37
19984A/4Tenisha BrittonPoplar Bluff14.53
19971A/1Renae MillerWorth County15.72
19972A/2Ashley PylePalmyra15.49
19973A/3Kerry HillsMoberly 15.11
19974A/4Shaneatra NeelyHickman Mills 14.49
19961A/1Nicki Klein Valle Catholic15.82
19962A/2Ashley PylePalmyra15.55
19963A/3Kerry HillsMoberly 15.64
19964A/4Kendra LollisBlue Springs South14.95
19951A/1Ruth MitkosSt. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)16.29
19952A/2Nicki KleinValle Catholic15.46
19953A/3Angela ButcherNotre Dame de Sion15.09
19954A/4Kelli SmithGrandview 15.03
19941A/1Marli SummaTarkio 15.80
19942A/2Andrea SykesHolden15.22
19943A/3Nicole JamesExcelsior Springs15.10
19944A/4Kelli SmithGrandview 15.00
19931A/1Mandy RunklesRock Port16.49
19932A/2Tonya GuddeHolden15.59
19933A/3Candy MasonNevada 15.40
19934A/4Erin NarzinskiOakville 14.55
19921A/1Marli SummaTarkio 16.23
19922A/2Tonya GuddeHolden15.86
19923A/3Michaela EdwardsRuskin15.03
19924A/4Jan LoussaertLafayette (Wildwood) 14.91
19911A/1Anne NorthupMound City15.81
19912A/2Carla HummSt. Mary's (Independence)16.61
19913A/3Heather WilliamsAurora 15.47
19914A/4Michea'la EdwardsRuskin14.84
19901A/1Anne NorthupMound City16.00
19902A/2Kim Goforth Lafayette County16.32
19903A/3Heather WilliamsAurora 15.62
19904A/4Melita WilliamsFrancis Howell14.72
19891A/1Anne NorthupMound City16.18
19892A/2Angie BullockSpringfield Catholic16.19
19893A/3Candice GrahamPaseo Academy15.86
19894A/4Dione PersonUniversity City14.79
19881A/1Anne NorthupMound City15.95
19882A/2Amy CookCrystal City15.94
19883A/3Dionne LamarqueUnion15.65
19884A/4Debbie MassengaleJefferson City15.10
19871A/1Yvette BuhligSanta Fe15.95
19872A/2Maria DuffyLawson15.37
19873A/3Tracy WoodsMt. Vernon14.46
19874A/4Debbie MassengaleJefferson City14.77
19863A/3Michele CervantOak Grove 14.80
19864A/4Nicole ThompsonRuskin14.72
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Jaden WileyKickapoo 43.81
20161A/1Katelyn ConnerGreen City 45.88
20162A/2Lauren ShipleyAdrian45.89
20163A/3Hannah Crow Southern Boone45.45
20164A/4Kylie MeierCamdenton43.74
20155Kyra AtkinsLee's Summit West42.79
20151A/1Emily WedlockMound City46.59
20152A/2Lauren ShipleyAdrian46.51
20153A/3Makayla WaldnerDexter 43.61
20154A/4Kylie MeierCamdenton43.46
20145Jasmine BargeMcCluer North42.86
20141A/1Emily WedlockMound City45.75
20142A/2Denise BlackwellLouisiana 46.89
20143A/3Makayla WaldnerDexter 42.89
20144A/4Jabreuna BrimlettPoplar Bluff43.52
20131A/1Emily WedlockMound City46.48
20132A/2Kailey ChapmanSpokane45.41
20133A/3Kendra PerrenDeSoto44.80
20134A/4Jasmine BargeMcCluer North42.98
20121A/1Emily WedlockMound City45.39
20122A/2Kailey ChapmanSpokane44.62
20123A/3Erin GillandChillicothe43.94
20124A/4Morgan SmithRaymore-Peculiar43.72
20111A/1Kaelyn SprattMarion County46.76
20112A/2Emilyn DearmanStockton45.99
20113A/3Cheyenne HoerrAffton 44.18
20114A/4Kimberlin SimonMcCluer North43.81
20101A/1Katlyn Meier Vienna 47.25
20102A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney44.68
20103A/3Erin GillandChillicothe47.44
20104A/4Nicole DouglasParkway West43.21
20091A/1Cady WrightMidway 49.01
20092A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney43.68
20093A/3Tiffani McReynoldsPembroke Hill42.74
20094A/4Nicole DouglasParkway West43.54
20081A/1Sindy ChavezSouthwest (Livingston County)46.63
20082A/2Precious SelmonCrystal City43.82
20083A/3Tiffani McReynoldsPembroke Hill43.15
20084A/4Ashli MosbyRaytown South 45.11
20071A/1Sindy ChavezSouthwest High School (Ludlow)47.74
20072A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney44.08
20073A/3Tiffany WilliamsPembroke Hill43.47
20074A/4Tierra JonesHazelwood East 44.39
20061A/1Alissa MillerWorth County47.13
20062A/2Stephanie GrauelMacon46.80
20063A/3Danisa BennettLadue Horton Watkins43.38
20064A/4Tierra JonesHazelwood East 43.99
20051A/1Alissa MillerWorth County47.30
20052A/2Precious SelmonCrystal City46.01
20053A/3Danielle OliverLadue Horton Watkins43.54
20054A/4Lauren BeganyLindbergh42.93
20041A/1Alissa MillerWorth County47.09
20042A/2Shaina DocktermanClark County46.42
20043A/3Orie IbeLadue Horton Watkins44.22
20044A/4Tiffany JacksonGateway43.05
20031A/1Shelley SeiderRich Hill 46.74
20032A/2Audrey BaileyLathrop 45.25
20033A/3Toniece WilliamsRuskin45.30
20034A/4Tiffany JacksonGateway44.64
20021A/1Shelley SeiderRich Hill 47.65
20022A/2Audrey BaileyLathrop 47.06
20023A/3Rachel MinardWebb City 45.31
20024A/4Makeatha CooperGrandview 42.83
20011A/1Shelley SeiderRich Hill 46.85
20012A/2Audrey BaileyLathrop 45.92
20013A/3Jenny WoodwardHarrisonville44.20
20014A/4Makeatha CooperGrandview 42.80
20001A/1Renae MillerWorth County47.13
20002A/2Laura StegemanBlair Oaks 46.90
20003A/3Jenny WoodwardHarrisonville45.24
20004A/4Tracy PartainParkview43.97
19991A/1Renae MillerWorth County46.61
19992A/2Melissa MillarWestminster Christian Academy46.57
19993A/3Shaneatra NeelyHickman Mills 42.52
19994A/4Christine SpenceLee's Summit North43.46
19981A/1Renae MillerWorth County46.12
19982A/2Kadie CampbellPutnam County45.60
19983A/3Shaneatra NeelyHickman Mills 43.96
19984A/4Tenisha BrittonPoplar Bluff43.40
19971A/1Kayla AcklinMound City47.97
19972A/2Sarah GillSouthern Boone46.08
19973A/3Angie SmithSt. James45.49
19974A/4Tenisha BrittonPoplar Bluff44.03
19961A/1Nicki KleinValle Catholic47.18
19962A/2Ashley PylePalmyra46.46
19963A/3Sommer LawalMICDS44.12
19964A/4Tenisha BrittonPoplar Bluff43.79
19951A/1Stephanie JonesClopton47.30
19952A/2Erica MooreSpringfield Catholic46.16
19953A/3Tammy WenkelOwensville44.02
19954A/4Tenisha BrittonPoplar Bluff44.76
19941A/1Stephanie JonesClopton46.14
19942A/2Tonya GuddeHolden46.26
19943A/3Tammy WenkelOwensville44.03
19944A/4Dana JacksonLee's Summit45.47
19931A/1Mandy RunklesRock Port48.07
19932A/2Tonya GuddeHolden47.15
19933A/3Candy MasonNevada 44.08
19934A/4Deirdre FortmanPark Hill44.60
19921A/1Mandy RunklesRock Port47.47
19922A/2Tonya GuddeHolden47.52
19923A/3Candy MasonNevada 44.54
19924A/4Shannon O'DellFarmington45.35
19911A/1Katina Gilmore Adrian48.37
19912A/2Gayle LawsonSherwood 47.38
19913A/3Heather Williams Aurora 45.63
19914A/4Michea'la EdwardsRuskin44.35
19901A/1Anne NorthupMound City47.65
19902A/2Allison StewartSpringfield Catholic47.65
19903A/3Tammy WilliamsonSt. Pius X (Kansas City)46.10
19904A/4Michelle FranklinEast (Kansas City)45.45
19891A/1Anne NorthupMound City47.74
19892A/2Cassie BryantDixon48.23
19893A/3Heather WilliamsAurora 46.61
19894A/4Christy KriegermeierFrancis Howell45.71
19881A/1Amy HughesTarkio 46.17
19882A/2Angie BullockSpringfield Catholic46.53
19883A/3Shauna KirschnerBenton 46.81
19884A/4LaShonette AndrewsRuskin44.97
19871A/1Amy HughesTarkio 46.37
19872A/2Jennifer RicePalmyra45.98
19873A/3Andrea SeabaughFredericktown44.12
19874A/4Stephanie SmallRiverview Gardens44.67
19861A/1Stacey FrittsMiami44.94
19862A/2Amy CookCrystal City46.19
19863A/3Michele CervantOak Grove 44.35
19864A/4Bridgett MorrowRiverview Gardens44.42
19851A/1Stefanie TyrerBarstow 46.90
19852A/2Kathy MeyerCrystal City47.03
19853A/3Michele CervantOak Grove 44.30
19854A/4Felecia AllenRiverview Gardens43.80
19841A/1Stefanie TyrerBarstow 46.29
19842A/2Teresa DollensCentralia45.19
19843A/3Carla BrownWillow Springs45.15
19844A/4Felecia AllenRiverview Gardens43.96
19831A/1Stefanie TyrerBarstow 47.82
19832A/2Carla BrownWillow Springs45.71
19833A/3Vanessa CunninghamWaynesville46.89
19834A/4Deanna AdamsCentral (Springfield)44.65
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165McCluer North48.23
20161A/1Mound City51.14
20162A/2Caruthersville51.00
20163A/3McCluer South-Berkeley48.37
20164A/4MICDS48.21
20155Smith-Cotton47.94
20151A/1Mound City51.87
20152A/2Fayette 51.05
20153A/3Lutheran North49.04
20154A/4Raytown South 47.69
20145Blue Springs48.57
20141A/1Rich Hill 51.45
20142A/2Plattsburg50.80
20143A/3North Technical50.73
20144A/4Raytown South 48.79
20131A/1McKinley Classical Leadership51.78
20132A/2Metro 50.54
20133A/3McCluer South-Berkeley47.19
20134A/4Hazelwood Central 48.46
20121A/1Lutheran (Kansas City) 52.62
20122A/2South Callaway49.63
20123A/3Grandview 48.84
20124A/4McCluer North48.21
20111A/1New Franklin 51.75
20112A/2Monroe City50.44
20113A/3University City48.85
20114A/4Nerinx Hall47.77
20101A/1Liberal 51.70
20102A/2Trenton50.76
20103A/3Lincoln College Prep49.20
20104A/4Raytown South 47.67
20091A/1La Plata 51.78
20092A/2Elsberry51.25
20093A/3Pembroke Hill49.30
20094A/4Hazelwood East 47.90
20081A/1Mound City52.51
20082A/2Blair Oaks 50.00
20083A/3McCluer South-Berkeley47.93
20084A/4McCluer 48.42
20071A/1Albany52.86
20072A/2Metro 50.45
20073A/3University City48.64
20074A/4McCluer 48.59
20061A/1Norborne52.54
20062A/2Metro 50.12
20063A/3University City48.35
20064A/4Grandview 47.73
20051A/1Eskridge 52.48
20052A/2Metro 50.24
20053A/3Center 49.13
20054A/4Grandview 47.69
20041A/1Worth County51.42
20042A/2Marceline51.99
20043A/3Ladue Horton Watkins48.74
20044A/4Hazelwood Central 47.82
20031A/1Sweet Springs52.46
20032A/2Berkeley50.92
20033A/3Lutheran North49.21
20034A/4Gateway47.74
20021A/1Sweet Springs52.93
20022A/2Berkeley50.89
20023A/3Ladue Horton Watkins49.36
20024A/4Gateway48.55
20011A/1North Andrew 52.57
20012A/2Berkeley50.23
20013A/3Jennings 50.20
20014A/4Gateway48.70
20001A/1North Andrew 52.35
20002A/2Berkeley50.31
20003A/3Jennings 50.22
20004A/4Gateway48.57
19991A/1Marion County52.33
19992A/2Berkeley50.45
19993A/3Park Hill South49.68
19994A/4Parkway Central49.31
19981A/1Marion County51.94
19982A/2Berkeley49.06
19983A/3Ruskin49.41
19984A/4Ladue Horton Watkins48.16
19971A/1New Franklin 52.33
19972A/2Berkeley49.68
19973A/3Jennings 50.48
19974A/4Central High School (Kansas City)48.16
19961A/1North Andrew 51.73
19962A/2Lutheran North50.39
19963A/3Jennings 49.80
19964A/4Central High School (Kansas City)47.93
19951A/1North Andrew 51.80
19952A/2Eskridge 50.54
19953A/3East (Kansas City)49.61
19954A/4Parkway South48.21
19941A/1North Andrew 52.22
19942A/2Lutheran North52.22
19943A/3Berkeley49.48
19944A/4Hazelwood East 48.14
19931A/1Jefferson (Conception)51.29
19932A/2Cardinal Ritter51.48
19933A/3Jennings 49.96
19934A/4Hazelwood West48.85
19921A/1Jefferson (Conception)51.65
19922A/2Cardinal Ritter51.93
19923A/3Lincoln College Prep49.15
19924A/4Hazelwood West48.74
19911A/1Worth County52.15
19912A/2Maplewood-Richmond Hts.51.33
19913A/3Lincoln College Prep49.70
19914A/4McCluer 48.70
19901A/1Worth County52.37
19902A/2St. Mary's (Independence)51.83
19903A/3Berkeley50.03
19904A/4McCluer 49.53
19891A/1Lockwood54.43
19892A/2Maplewood-Richmond Hts.50.35
19893A/3Central High School (Kansas City)50.39
19894A/4North Kansas City 49.25
19881A/1Adrian53.26
19882A/2Eskridge 50.92
19883A/3Bishop Hogan49.34
19884A/4Hickman49.05
19871A/1Fayette 52.13
19872A/2Eskridge 50.53
19873A/3Charleston50.49
19874A/4Ladue Horton Watkins49.05
19861A/1Russellville51.00
19862A/2Crystal City51.12
19863A/3O'Hara 50.56
19864A/4Van Horn48.40
19851A/1Russellville51.43
19852A/2Crystal City51.06
19853A/3Fulton49.59
19854A/4Normandy Collaborative48.87
19841A/1West Nodaway 51.81
19842A/2Crystal City51.24
19843A/3Fulton50.06
19844A/4Riverview Gardens48.64
19831A/1West Nodaway 51.75
19832A/2John Burroughs51.28
19833A/3Bishop Hogan49.85
19834A/4Riverview Gardens48.30
19821A/1Jefferson City53.40
19822A/2Louisiana 51.71
19823A/3Mexico 50.77
19824A/4Riverview Gardens48.95
19811A/1Stanberry51.78
19812A/2Lexington50.88
19813A/3Berkeley49.95
19814A/4Hickman49.61
19801A/1Stanberry51.90
19803A/3Lexington50.25
19804A/4Hickman48.08
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Hazelwood Central 1:38.06
20161A/1School of the Ozarks1:49.93
20162A/2Lathrop 1:47.77
20163A/3Cardinal Ritter1:42.89
20164A/4Raytown South 1:42.71
20155Hazelwood Central 1:39.50
20151A/1Jasper 1:48.68
20152A/2Plattsburg1:47.43
20153A/3Cardinal Ritter1:42.26
20154A/4Raytown South 1:41.47
20145Kirkwood 1:41.21
20141A/1Rich Hill 1:49.61
20142A/2Plattsburg1:46.32
20143A/3Cardinal Ritter1:45.36
20144A/4Grandview 1:41.10
20131A/1Midway 1:51.23
20132A/2Penney1:46.98
20133A/3Grandview 1:40.07
20134A/4McCluer North1:40.20
20121A/1Midway 1:47.86
20122A/2Not listedLutheran (St. Peters)1:46.96
20123A/3Cardinal Ritter1:44.33
20124A/4Hazelwood Central 1:39.86
20111A/1Liberal 1:49.99
20112A/2Pierce City1:46.53
20113A/3University City1:41.14
20114A/4Hazelwood Central 1:41.55
20101A/1Liberal 1:47.96
20102A/2Trenton1:46.67
20103A/3MICDS1:42.24
20104A/4Hazelwood East 1:39.60
20091A/1St. Joseph Christian1:50.65
20092A/2Louisiana 1:46.29
20093A/3McCluer South-Berkeley1:42.69
20094A/4North Kansas City 1:40.27
20081A/1St. Joseph Christian1:51.92
20082A/2Metro 1:45.18
20083A/3McCluer South-Berkeley1:41.62
20084A/4Ladue Horton Watkins1:40.72
20071A/1Keytesville1:51.58
20072A/2Blair Oaks 1:46.07
20073A/3McCluer South-Berkeley1:41.95
20074A/4Parkway Central1:42.61
20061A/1Eskridge 1:48.92
20062A/2Marceline1:45.13
20063A/3McCluer South-Berkeley1:41.07
20064A/4Blue Springs1:42.33
20051A/1Eskridge 1:50.25
20052A/2Marceline1:46.14
20053A/3Ladue Horton Watkins1:42.21
20054A/4Hazelwood East 1:42.27
20041A/1Polo 1:49.88
20042A/2Caruthersville1:45.59
20043A/3Ladue Horton Watkins1:42.14
20044A/4Riverview Gardens1:40.35
20031A/1Worth County1:49.45
20032A/2Berkeley1:46.59
20033A/3Ladue Horton Watkins1:42.65
20034A/4Hazelwood Central 1:40.87
20021A/1Stanberry1:50.59
20022A/2Monroe City1:46.90
20023A/3Jennings 1:45.21
20024A/4Gateway1:39.71
20011A/1New Haven1:48.67
20012A/2Berkeley1:45.58
20013A/3Ruskin1:44.00
20014A/4Gateway1:40.40
20001A/1New Haven1:49.44
20002A/2Berkeley1:45.58
20003A/3Clayton1:47.10
20004A/4Park Hill South1:41.39
19991A/1New Haven1:49.37
19992A/2Southern Boone1:46.58
19993A/3Park Hill South1:44.72
19994A/4Central High School (Kansas City)1:39.72
19981A/1New Haven1:49.35
19982A/2Berkeley1:44.42
19983A/3St. Francis Borgia1:42.58
19984A/4Ladue Horton Watkins1:42.30
19971A/1Valle Catholic1:49.24
19972A/2Berkeley1:43.69
19973A/3Helias Catholic1:45.14
19974A/4Jefferson City1:43.04
19961A/1North Andrew 1:48.52
19962A/2Berkeley1:44.25
19963A/3Helias Catholic1:44.25
19964A/4Hazelwood East 1:39.91
19951A/1Worth County1:49.16
19952A/2Lutheran North1:47.14
19953A/3Helias Catholic1:43.89
19954A/4Parkway South1:41.48
19941A/1Stanberry1:51.21
19942A/2Lutheran North1:48.71
19943A/3Berkeley1:41.40
19944A/4Hazelwood West1:42.20
19931A/1Stanberry1:48.55
19932A/2Brookfield1:48.05
19933A/3Jennings 1:45.40
19934A/4Parkway South1:43.08
19921A/1Jefferson (Conception)1:50.20
19922A/2Maysville 1:47.48
19923A/3Berkeley1:40.65
19924A/4McCluer 1:42.60
19911A/1Worth County1:49.33
19912A/2Maplewood-Richmond Hts.1:47.25
19913A/3Lincoln College Prep1:43.55
19914A/4McCluer 1:42.48
19901A/1Worth County1:50.47
19902A/2Clark County1:47.78
19903A/3Berkeley1:42.59
19904A/4McCluer 1:42.48
19891A/1King City1:54.19
19892A/2Lafayette County1:48.37
19893A/3Berkeley1:42.91
19894A/4Ruskin1:43.54
19881A/1Adrian1:50.25
19882A/2Dixon1:48.10
19883A/3Berkeley1:44.56
19884A/4Park Hill1:42.05
19871A/1Wellington-Napoleon1:49.13
19872A/2Cardinal Ritter1:48.89
19873A/3Bishop Hogan1:45.70
19874A/4Park Hill1:42.23
19861A/1Albany1:48.96
19862A/2Crystal City1:46.99
19863A/3Bishop Hogan1:44.63
19864A/4Normandy Collaborative1:42.23
19851A/1Albany1:49.11
19852A/2Crystal City1:47.09
19853A/3Waynesville1:43.65
19854A/4Normandy Collaborative1:42.78
19841A/1Marceline1:48.16
19842A/2Knob Noster1:47.01
19843A/3St. Dominic 1:45.99
19844A/4Riverview Gardens1:40.25
19831A/1Worth County1:49.07
19832A/2John Burroughs1:47.43
19833A/3Mexico 1:45.52
19834A/4Riverview Gardens1:40.72
19821A/1Barstow 1:51.80
19822A/2Stockton1:47.42
19823A/3Lutheran North1:45.20
19824A/4Hazelwood East 1:42.74
19811A/1Worth County1:49.96
19812A/2Hayti1:47.18
19813A/3Berkeley1:43.26
19814A/4Webster Groves1:43.83
19801A/1Barstow 1:49.40
19802A/2Hayti1:47.10
19803A/3Fulton1:44.74
19804A/4Berkeley1:42.08
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Park Hill3:53.72
20161A/1New Haven4:12.63
20162A/2Marceline4:08.02
20163A/3McCluer South-Berkeley4:03.01
20164A/4Camdenton3:59.64
20155Lee's Summit West3:52.00
20151A/1New Haven4:11.57
20152A/2Lathrop 4:10.40
20153A/3McCluer South-Berkeley4:03.67
20154A/4MICDS3:59.17
20145Lee's Summit North3:50.99
20141A/1New Haven4:11.15
20142A/2Penney4:05.57
20143A/3McCluer South-Berkeley4:01.85
20144A/4MICDS3:55.41
20131A/1New Haven4:09.31
20132A/2Lutheran St. Charles4:04.56
20133A/3McCluer South-Berkeley3:55.63
20134A/4McCluer North3:48.82
20121A/1Midway 4:04.75
20122A/2Lutheran St. Charles4:06.91
20123A/3MICDS3:58.28
20124A/4Francis Howell3:49.06
20111A/1Stanberry4:14.15
20112A/2Trenton4:06.63
20113A/3Cardinal Ritter3:56.37
20114A/4Francis Howell3:52.71
20101A/1Slater4:13.11
20102A/2Lathrop 4:07.25
20103A/3MICDS3:58.82
20104A/4Ladue Horton Watkins3:48.00
20091A/1Mound City4:18.27
20092A/2Louisiana 4:07.17
20093A/3McCluer South-Berkeley3:57.00
20094A/4Ladue Horton Watkins3:54.26
20081A/1Southwest (Livingston County)4:14.33
20082A/2Principia4:03.72
20083A/3McCluer South-Berkeley3:53.93
20084A/4Ladue Horton Watkins3:54.54
20071A/1Saxony Lutheran4:19.66
20072A/2St. Mary's (Independence)4:07.48
20073A/3McCluer South-Berkeley3:47.49
20074A/4Eureka00.00
20061A/1New Haven4:13.50
20062A/2Marceline4:03.81
20063A/3McCluer South-Berkeley3:45.78
20064A/4Jefferson City3:53.20
20051A/1Norborne4:16.21
20052A/2Marceline4:03.08
20053A/3McCluer South-Berkeley3:51.40
20054A/4McCluer 3:54.48
20041A/1Polo 4:17.72
20042A/2Elsberry4:06.23
20043A/3Ladue Horton Watkins3:57.26
20044A/4McCluer 3:53.81
20031A/1Stanberry4:18.84
20032A/2Marceline4:07.89
20033A/3Osage3:57.01
20034A/4Jefferson City3:55.42
20021A/1Stanberry4:14.57
20022A/2Lathrop 4:07.75
20023A/3Ladue Horton Watkins3:59.64
20024A/4Normandy Collaborative3:54.68
20011A/1New Haven4:14.62
20012A/2Berkeley4:06.11
20013A/3Hickman Mills 4:03.20
20014A/4University City3:55.70
20001A/1New Haven4:15.34
20002A/2John Burroughs4:02.31
20003A/3Hickman Mills 4:02.87
20004A/4Park Hill South3:57.88
19991A/1Valle Catholic4:13.73
19992A/2Palmyra4:07.31
19993A/3Park Hill South4:02.11
19994A/4Normandy Collaborative3:55.85
19981A/1Osceola 4:12.37
19982A/2Blair Oaks 4:00.15
19983A/3Hickman Mills 3:58.44
19984A/4Poplar Bluff3:56.54
19971A/1New Haven4:12.76
19972A/2Blair Oaks 4:06.80
19973A/3St. Francis Borgia4:03.08
19974A/4Park Hill3:57.29
19961A/1New Haven4:12.53
19962A/2Berkeley4:06.50
19963A/3Helias Catholic3:57.09
19964A/4Ladue Horton Watkins3:55.05
19951A/1Lutheran (Kansas City) 4:13.06
19952A/2Springfield Catholic4:08.53
19953A/3Notre Dame de Sion3:59.70
19954A/4Central (Cape Girardeau) 3:58.05
19941A/1Gallatin 4:14.91
19942A/2Lutheran North4:10.63
19943A/3Berkeley3:59.31
19944A/4Hazelwood East 3:57.14
19931A/1Wellington-Napoleon4:17.07
19932A/2Gallatin 4:11.70
19933A/3Berkeley4:01.23
19934A/4Southwest High School (Kansas City)3:57.49
19921A/1Wellington-Napoleon4:13.29
19922A/2East Buchanan4:10.82
19923A/3Berkeley3:56.49
19924A/4Sumner3:55.98
19911A/1North Nodaway4:14.58
19912A/2Principia4:10.45
19913A/3Berkeley3:58.29
19914A/4Hazelwood Central 4:01.86
19901A/1Rock Port4:09.55
19902A/2Principia4:10.94
19903A/3Berkeley4:01.15
19904A/4Ruskin3:56.21
19891A/1Hardin-Central4:20.57
19892A/2Rock Port4:13.52
19893A/3Berkeley4:05.31
19894A/4Ruskin3:59.29
19881A/1Jefferson (Conception)4:12.08
19882A/2Ash Grove 4:09.47
19883A/3Paseo Academy4:01.06
19884A/4University City3:59.73
19871A/1Nodaway-Holt4:13.43
19872A/2Ash Grove 4:12.40
19873A/3Central High School (Kansas City)4:00.11
19874A/4Riverview Gardens3:56.01
19861A/1Nodaway-Holt4:11.65
19862A/2Kelly4:10.65
19863A/3Helias Catholic3:58.30
19864A/4Normandy Collaborative3:54.27
19851A/1Nodaway-Holt4:11.82
19852A/2Cuba 4:07.97
19853A/3Central High School (Kansas City)3:59.93
19854A/4Normandy Collaborative3:51.48
19841A/1Santa Fe4:10.28
19842A/2John Burroughs4:09.59
19843A/3Oak Grove 4:01.43
19844A/4Normandy Collaborative3:56.69
19831A/1Cass-Midaway High School4:15.96
19832A/2John Burroughs4:12.15
19833A/3Festus4:06.69
19834A/4Hazelwood Central 3:59.22
19821A/1Marion County4:16.38
19822A/2Maysville 4:07.90
19823A/3Maryville4:03.25
19824A/4Hazelwood East 3:59.65
19811A/1Santa Fe4:14.55
19813A/3Logan-Rogersville4:00.22
19814A/4Sumner3:55.09
19801A/1Winston 4:15.50
19802A/2West Platte4:10.60
19803A/3Cameron 4:04.28
19804A/4Sumner3:54.98
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Lee's Summit West9:15.60
20161A/1Mound City10:06.00
20162A/2Cole Camp 10:03.21
20163A/3Bowling Green9:51.64
20164A/4Parkway West9:34.93
20155Lafayette (Wildwood) 9:19.39
20151A/1New Covenant Academy9:54.15
20152A/2Father Tolton Regional Catholic9:50.70
20153A/3Bowling Green9:56.21
20154A/4Bolivar9:30.51
20145Eureka9:15.22
20141A/1New Covenant Academy9:51.08
20142A/2Plattsburg9:51.40
20143A/3East Newton9:50.64
20144A/4Ste. Genevieve9:31.03
20131A/1Salisbury10:12.21
20132A/2Lutheran St. Charles9:49.40
20133A/3Festus9:26.13
20134A/4Eureka9:11.20
20121A/1Salisbury10:04.26
20122A/2Lutheran St. Charles9:41.73
20123A/3Ste. Genevieve9:25.45
20124A/4Eureka9:12.01
20111A/1Valle Catholic10:09.14
20112A/2Gallatin 9:48.45
20113A/3Notre Dame de Sion9:33.35
20114A/4St. Teresa's Academy9:20.15
20101A/1Marion County10:08.84
20102A/2Lutheran St. Charles9:41.83
20103A/3Festus9:33.56
20104A/4Lindbergh9:14.19
20091A/1Marion County10:05.89
20092A/2Hermann9:46.15
20093A/3Smithville 9:31.10
20094A/4Eureka9:12.05
20081A/1Marion County10:12.36
20082A/2Principia9:46.93
20083A/3Festus9:24.44
20084A/4Parkway Central9:06.89
20071A/1Rock Port10:06.79
20072A/2Principia9:49.94
20073A/3Ladue Horton Watkins9:28.26
20074A/4Eureka9:20.53
20061A/1Polo 10:15.93
20062A/2Penney9:44.20
20063A/3McCluer South-Berkeley9:26.42
20064A/4Lee's Summit West9:29.03
20051A/1New Haven10:15.38
20052A/2Penney9:45.13
20053A/3Lee's Summit West9:37.14
20054A/4Eureka9:21.31
20041A/1Rock Port10:24.86
20042A/2Penney9:44.51
20043A/3Ste. Genevieve9:44.56
20044A/4West Plains9:20.42
20031A/1Tarkio 10:14.90
20032A/2College Heights Christian9:49.71
20033A/3MICDS9:34.63
20034A/4Eureka9:09.09
20021A/1Lockwood10:13.90
20022A/2College Heights Christian9:56.29
20023A/3MICDS9:37.64
20024A/4West Plains9:20.67
20011A/1Brashear 10:12.52
20012A/2John Burroughs10:07.27
20013A/3Notre Dame de Sion9:42.20
20014A/4Marquette 9:12.70
20001A/1Brashear 10:09.60
20002A/2John Burroughs9:51.05
20003A/3Kirksville 9:51.95
20004A/4Francis Howell North9:24.71
19991A/1Archie10:04.86
19992A/2Stockton9:58.06
19993A/3Helias Catholic9:37.61
19994A/4Blue Springs9:32.32
19981A/1Osceola 10:05.80
19982A/2Stockton9:58.00
19983A/3Helias Catholic9:34.47
19984A/4Kirkwood 9:22.52
19971A/1Drexel10:02.70
19972A/2Hermann9:55.67
19973A/3Helias Catholic9:32.36
19974A/4Liberty9:32.71
19961A/1Adrian10:07.29
19962A/2Hermann9:57.93
19963A/3Helias Catholic9:40.91
19964A/4Liberty9:19.51
19951A/1Drexel10:21.02
19952A/2New Haven10:01.63
19953A/3Helias Catholic9:38.49
19954A/4Liberty9:26.25
19941A/1Atlanta10:12.78
19942A/2Principia9:46.42
19943A/3Savannah9:34.40
19944A/4Lee's Summit9:26.70
19931A/1Atlanta10:09.67
19932A/2Valle Catholic9:54.05
19933A/3Helias Catholic9:35.27
19934A/4Blue Springs South9:26.95
19921A/1Rock Port10:22.97
19922A/2Pembroke Hill9:59.74
19923A/3Principia9:30.46
19924A/4Jackson 9:29.79
19911A/1North Nodaway10:15.82
19912A/2Principia9:39.88
19913A/3Helias Catholic9:46.23
19914A/4Hazelwood Central 9:30.49
19901A/1Nodaway-Holt10:12.07
19902A/2Principia9:53.60
19903A/3Logan-Rogersville9:43.80
19904A/4Parkway West9:28.10
19891A/1Rich Hill 10:27.37
19892A/2Ash Grove 10:05.93
19893A/3Duchesne 9:50.67
19894A/4Hazelwood East 9:31.83
19881A/1Nodaway-Holt10:11.92
19882A/2Butler 10:04.68
19883A/3Helias Catholic9:40.70
19884A/4Lafayette (Wildwood) 9:26.97
19871A/1Nodaway-Holt9:49.72
19872A/2Butler 9:46.17
19873A/3Helias Catholic9:44.17
19874A/4Francis Howell9:22.21
19861A/1Nodaway-Holt10:01.42
19862A/2Milan 9:54.00
19863A/3Buffalo9:42.06
19864A/4Francis Howell9:18.36
19851A/1Nodaway-Holt9:51.00
19852A/2North Platte9:53.20
19853A/3Lincoln College Prep9:40.99
19854A/4Francis Howell9:30.65
19841A/1Nodaway-Holt10:07.69
19842A/2Lathrop 9:52.28
19843A/3Monett9:45.17
19844A/4Soldan International Studies9:25.09
19831A/1Cass-Midaway High School10:10.71
19832A/2Mt. Vernon9:59.91
19833A/3Duchesne 9:43.88
19834A/4Hazelwood East 9:32.72
19821A/1Cass-Midaway High School10:10.23
19822A/2Maysville 9:41.08
19823A/3Herculaneum9:34.33
19824A/4Hazelwood East 9:31.92
19811A/1Polo 9:56.04
19812A/2Maysville 9:46.85
19813A/3Buffalo9:50.38
19814A/4Memorial High School (Joplin)9:25.78
19801A/1Polo 10:08.80
19802A/2John Burroughs10:03.60
19803A/3Cameron 9:38.24
19804A/4Kirkwood 9:17.21
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Keiara Williams North Kansas City 48-04.00
20161A/1Brooke HousleySchool of the Ozarks38-02.25
20162A/2Megan HaleySchuyler County39-06.75
20163A/3Audrey Pickering California 44-06.00
20164A/4Nia LylesWebster Groves41-08.25
20155Makayla KelbyLee's Summit West44-10.75
20151A/1Haley CraigNorth Harrison41-04.00
20152A/2Jillian VanVelzerLathrop 37-04.75
20153A/3Audrey Pickering California 44-02.25
20154A/4Deenia McMillerWinnetonka 42-08.50
20145Alexis RobersonJefferson City42-01.00
20141A/1Haley CraigNorth Harrison39-04.00
20142A/2Sophia Rivera Brentwood47-06.50
20143A/3Audrey Pickering California 41-04.00
20144A/4Allison HinsonSt. Clair47-03.75
20131A/1Haley CraigNorth Harrison37-04.00
20132A/2Sophia Rivera Brentwood45-08.00
20133A/3Jordan McClendonJohn Burroughs43-08.75
20134A/4Asia ColeFort Osage45-05.50
20121A/1Amber SleethKing City37-06.00
20122A/2Sophia Rivera Brentwood41-00.00
20123A/3Sarah WeidnerFestus42-01.75
20124A/4Asia ColeFort Osage44-05.25
20111A/1Amber SleethKing City38-00.75
20112A/2Lexie WiltSouth Shelby40-02.25
20113A/3Jordan McClendonJohn Burroughs40-04.75
20114A/4Asia ColeFort Osage46-01.00
20101A/1Makayla VetteRock Port38-03.50
20102A/2Candi MuellerKnob Noster41-05.00
20103A/3Bryanna PierceSt. Clair41-08.00
20104A/4Monet JacksonBlue Springs43-07.25
20091A/1Makayla VetteRock Port39-01.50
20092A/2Kylie CommanLiberty (Mountain View)41-05.50
20093A/3Skyler YoungO'Hara 41-04.75
20094A/4Sarah HallHickman44-01.25
20081A/1Brittney McGinleyPolo 39-02.50
20082A/2Katie EvansPutnam County45-10.50
20083A/3Kelly KlusmeyerBoonville41-04.50
20084A/4Jill RushinJackson 47-04.50
20071A/1Candice TalbotJasper 37-09.25
20072A/2Katie Evans Putnam County46-07.25
20073A/3Brittany BormanFestus42-08.00
20074A/4Jasmine BoyerFt. Zumwalt West46-09.25
20061A/1Brittney McGinleyPolo 36-03.50
20062A/2Jasmine KassanavoidLawson42-00.50
20063A/3Rickael RoachLutheran South45-07.50
20064A/4Jasmine BoyerFt. Zumwalt West42-06.25
20051A/1Carrie TalbotJasper 41-09.00
20052A/2Rachel TravisLutheran (St. Peters)42-04.50
20053A/3Rickael RoachLutheran South43-07.25
20054A/4Katie VanarsdallFort Osage42-07.75
20041A/1Carrie Sargent Meadville 40-03.50
20042A/2Julia RussellLiberty (Mountain View)40-05.25
20043A/3Kenra Richardson-GreenBoonville47-00.00
20044A/4Megan SimpsonBlue Springs South39-03.50
20031A/1Kim WassLiberal 39-02.25
20032A/2Elisha HuntLinn44-06.75
20033A/3Krishna LeeO'Hara 42-10.00
20034A/4Kendra Williams Kirkwood 41-05.75
20021A/1Kim WassLiberal 37-09.50
20022A/2Elisha HuntLinn45-08.25
20023A/3Traci Wener Nevada 42-01.25
20024A/4Laura OrtinauOakville 41-08.25
20011A/1Kim WassLiberal 36-08.75
20012A/2Elisha HuntLinn40-11.25
20013A/3Nicole PortellHerculaneum42-00.00
20014A/4Amarachi UkabamMarquette 42-08.50
20001A/1Ashley PoptanyczTarkio 40-01.50
20002A/2Lindsey MarkworthLexington41-08.00
20003A/3Tiffanie JonesWarrensburg41-07.00
20004A/4Amarachi UkabamMarquette 42-09.00
19991A/1Katie SchererCrest Ridge40-00.00
19992A/2Lindsey MarkworthLexington40-10.75
19993A/3Allison RosewiczCassville41-04.00
19994A/4Amarachi UkabamMarquette 43-09.75
19981A/1Katie SchererCrest Ridge39-07.75
19982A/2Lindsey MarkworthLexington39-07.00
19983A/3Holly ScherderBowling Green39-02.00
19984A/4Tamika LomaxRaytown41-07.50
19971A/1Katie SchererCrest Ridge37-05.25
19972A/2Lindsey MarkworthLexington38-05.25
19973A/3Ruth WashingtonRuskin38-11.50
19974A/4Marisha GriffinNormandy Collaborative40-00.50
19961A/1Missy WilsonCraig 34-09.25
19962A/2Nicole CassmeyerBlair Oaks 37-06.25
19963A/3Dawn KigerClark County38-04.25
19964A/4Laura Lukens Central (Cape Girardeau) 40-08.50
19951A/1Missy WilsonCraig 37-05.50
19952A/2Dawn KigerClark County37-11.75
19953A/3Stacy TiefenauerNorth County 41-09.75
19954A/4Lutricia PurhamMarquette 43-04.00
19941A/1Brandi HumbleRich Hill 35-00.25
19942A/2Charlotte BeckWarsaw36-02.25
19943A/3Stacy TiefenauerNorth Callaway41-01.75
19944A/4Courtney JohnsonJefferson City38-10.25
19931A/1Dediee SmithsonLa Plata 35-05.00
19932A/2Luciana CrispStockton39-09.75
19933A/3Stacy TiefenauerNorth Callaway41-09.50
19934A/4Cheryl SpradleyRaytown43-02.75
19921A/1Leah MillerSlater34-11.00
19922A/2Jami SlaughterSouth Harrison38-11.00
19923A/3Tina LowranceKirksville 38-05.75
19924A/4Cheryl SpradleyRaytown39-10.75
19911A/1Christina LyttonMid-Buchanan34-05.00
19912A/2Jami SlaughterSouth Harrison38-00.25
19913A/3Pauletta KellyBranson 37-01.00
19914A/4Valeyta AlthouseBlue Springs47-07.75
19901A/1Leigh Ann ClaytonNorborne35-08.25
19902A/2Jennifer WaltonLexington37-07.25
19903A/3Leighann WooleyDexter 37-05.00
19904A/4Valeyta AlthouseBlue Springs43-07.50
19891A/1Stacy PayneBucklin 32-01.75
19892A/2Mitzi NoelkerLexington41-02.00
19893A/3Elissa UtissDuchesne 39-09.50
19894A/4Valeyta AlthouseBlue Springs40-03.50
19881A/1Amy LundSanta Fe36-08.00
19882A/2Mitzi NoelkerLexington38-02.75
19883A/3Elissa UtissDuchesne 39-02.00
19884A/4Debbie KusiakLiberty (Wentzville)42-09.75
19871A/1Lynette AuffertNortheast Nodaway36-01.50
19872A/2Ginger MathesScotland County36-09.50
19873A/3Marion WashingtonBishop Hogan42-00.00
19874A/4Kelli McCraryHazelwood Central 42-08.25
19861A/1Kris PierceLockwood36-10.75
19862A/2Diana SmithValle Catholic38-08.00
19863A/3Marion WashingtonBishop Hogan40-03.00
19864A/4Martha SchnackernbergNeosho42-00.25
19851A/1Julie McKinneyWorth County36-08.50
19852A/2Beckie BoltonKnob Noster37-08.25
19853A/3Dina GrubbOdessa39-02.00
19854A/4Wendy JacobsonCentral High School (Kansas City)41-10.25
19841A/1Carol PearmanCass-Midaway High School36-11.00
19842A/2Paula PrimusNorth Callaway39-10.00
19843A/3Kim JeffersonKennett 39-07.50
19844A/4Cydne RyanHannibal44-00.25
19831A/1Lisa FarrisMarceline38-09.00
19832A/2Barb SorensonCameron 39-01.00
19833A/3Kim JeffersonKennett 37-09.50
19834A/4Cydne RyanHannibal40-07.25
19821A/1Debby FryPolo 39-09.50
19822A/2Lisa FarrisMarceline36-09.00
19823A/3Barb SorensonCameron 38-08.00
19824A/4Denise BuchananGlendale44-11.50
19811A/1Nancy BrandtFairfax36-10.75
19812A/2Lisa FarrisMarceline39-03.00
19813A/3Kay WrightHarrisonville40-06.50
19814A/4Denise BuchananGlendale44-00.00
19801A/1Nancy BrandtFairfax39-04.00
19802A/2Tonia BorrowmanMonroe City37-10.00
19803A/3Kay WrightHarrisonville40-05.25
19804A/4Rene BrownPoplar Bluff42-10.00
19791A/1Nancy BrandtFairfax35-01.50
19792A/2Tonia BorrowmanMonroe City36-10.00
19793A/3Onetha JacksonMaplewood-Richmond Hts.40-06.50
19794A/4Connie PriceSt. Charles43-00.50
19781A/1Laney CooperGreenwood37-06.75
19782A/2Cindy BakerDiamond39-05.25
19783A/3Robin SandbotheWashington39-06.75
19784A/4Connie PriceSt. Charles42-01.50
1977AStephanie HudsonKnob Noster36-01.50
1977AAMary HyderJefferson City40-10.50
1976AStephanie HudsonKnob Noster42-02.00
1976AAValerie BrownClinton44-01.50
1975ACindy KiserBranson 44-09.50
1975AASekeli SalinaWilliam Chrisman44-04.25
1974Shirley KnightCentral (Springfield)42-05.00
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Makayla KelbyLee's Summit West163-09.00
20161A/1Sydney OberdiekWest Platte129-08.00
20162A/2Taylor GoldenLafayette County136-10.00
20163A/3Mikayla DeshazerLincoln College Prep142-03.00
20164A/4Donna BorerPleasant Hill150-02.00
20155Makayla KelbyLee's Summit West153-03.00
20151A/1Haley CraigNorth Harrison133-02.00
20152A/2Sophia Rivera Brentwood138-01.00
20153A/3Mikayla DeshazerLincoln College Prep133-05.00
20154A/4Donna BorerPleasant Hill149-09.00
20145Makayla KelbyLee's Summit West145-08.00
20141A/1Haley CraigNorth Harrison125-07.00
20142A/2Sophia Rivera Brentwood154-09.00
20143A/3Jordan McClendonJohn Burroughs142-11.00
20144A/4Cecilya JohnsonLutheran South158-02.00
20131A/1Haley CraigNorth Harrison123-00.00
20132A/2Sophia Rivera Brentwood129-11.00
20133A/3Cecilya JohnsonLutheran South142-06.00
20134A/4Desirea BuergeWebb City 153-08.00
20121A/1Victoria FoleyMcAuley Catholic129-09.00
20122A/2Sophia Rivera Brentwood124-04.00
20123A/3Cydnee ReeseO'Hara 151-10.00
20124A/4Paden WachterJackson 135-01.00
20111A/1Lauren AllenFatima 135-03.00
20112A/2Lauren AllenFatima 135-03.00
20113A/3Cydnee ReeseO'Hara 144-11.00
20114A/4Asia ColeFort Osage143-05.00
20101A/1Makayla VetteRock Port118-11.00
20102A/2Lauren AllenFatima 137-11.00
20103A/3Cydnee ReeseO'Hara 134-08.00
20104A/4Dahlia DysonFt. Zumwalt West145-10.00
20091A/1Mallory EmbreeSturgeon 119-07.00
20092A/2Jennifer NicholsonEast Prairie144-06.00
20093A/3Brooke SwearinginOdessa131-07.00
20094A/4Jill RushinJackson 152-00.00
20081A/1Mallory EmbreeSturgeon 114-11.00
20082A/2Eatie Evans Putnam County160-05.00
20083A/3Kylie JonesWebb City 141-06.00
20084A/4Jill RushinJackson 146-03.00
20071A/1Kyleigh ParrishRock Port115-00.00
20072A/2Katie EvansPutnam County140-01.00
20073A/3Brittany Borman Festus135-09.00
20074A/4Megan Collins Lee's Summit North153-02.00
20061A/1Cassie Wright Santa Fe108-05.00
20062A/2Katie EvansPutnam County128-00.00
20063A/3Rickeal RoachLutheran South152-09.00
20064A/4Jelani KellyHazelwood Central 134-06.00
20051A/1Carrie TalbotJasper 125-04.00
20052A/2Rachel TravisLutheran (St. Peters)129-11.00
20053A/3Hope Harris Clinton148-05.00
20054A/4Megan CollinsLee's Summit North131-09.00
20041A/1Carrie TalbotJasper 117-05.00
20042A/2Lisa HughesOrchard Farm 134-04.00
20043A/3Hope Harris Clinton151-04.00
20044A/4Efia Walls Hazelwood East 140-10.00
20031A/1Cortney VieLone Jack123-02.00
20032A/2Loren Groves Scott City151-07.00
20033A/3Krishna LeeO'Hara 140-06.00
20034A/4Leah LordRaytown South 127-02.00
20021A/1Leah WilsonMarion County106-01.00
20022A/2Loren GrovesScott City143-11.00
20023A/3Krishna LeeO'Hara 136-04.00
20024A/4Omega KeyPoplar Bluff128-01.00
20011A/1April MillerWorth County120-01.00
20012A/2Elisha HuntLinn125-07.00
20013A/3Amanda NewtonRepublic143-06.00
20014A/4Amarachi UkabamMarquette 156-07.00
20001A/1April MillerWorth County113-10.00
20002A/2Lindsey MarkworthLexington137-00.00
20003A/3Danee JonesClayton142-04.00
20004A/4Amarachi UkabamMarquette 165-01.00
19991A/1Katie SchererCrest Ridge124-07.00
19992A/2Lindsey MarkworthLexington134-10.00
19993A/3Ann SniderHarrisonville125-09.00
19994A/4Mary WirtLiberty139-01.00
19981A/1Rayna Monroe Hardin-Central114-09.00
19982A/2Jamie SniderPenney119-10.00
19983A/3Marissa HunterHickman Mills 136-09.00
19984A/4Dion McNealParkway West146-01.00
19971A/1Jennifer JohnsonPrinceton 103-04.00
19972A/2Nicole CasmeyerBlair Oaks 118-10.00
19973A/3Callie NewtonRepublic132-03.00
19974A/4Carla GreweHillsboro137-04.00
19961A/1Jamie Schofield Rich Hill 114-01.00
19962A/2Dan Livingston-FranMetro 119-09.00
19963A/3April SimsOzark 125-11.00
19964A/4Laura Lukens Central (Cape Girardeau) 145-08.00
19951A/1Marlies OziasCrest Ridge107-08.00
19952A/2Miranda BeadlesWest Platte116-01.00
19953A/3Heather CokerBranson 128-10.00
19954A/4Lutricia PurhamMarquette 136-01.00
19941A/1Heather BoehneLockwood113-01.00
19942A/2Jennifer TuckOrchard Farm 127-06.00
19943A/3Heather WhiteRaymore-Peculiar128-00.00
19944A/4Stephanie JacksonBenton 129-09.00
19931A/1Mindi GamelWorth County113-07.00
19932A/2Jennifer TuckOrchard Farm 133-10.00
19933A/3Heather WhiteRaymore-Peculiar135-07.00
19934A/4Laura SorensonOakville 127-00.00
19921A/1Leigh Ann ClaytonNorborne106-06.00
19922A/2Jennifer TuckOrchard Farm 119-03.00
19923A/3Jennifer PhillipsHarrisonville122-06.00
19924A/4Jennifer SaltsRolla119-03.00
19911A/1Leah MillerSlater114-09.00
19912A/2Suzanne SidwellLouisiana 123-01.00
19913A/3Chel FletcherCarl Junction131-08.00
19914A/4Valeyta AlthouseBlue Springs133-09.00
19901A/1Leigh Ann ClaytonNorborne108-04.00
19902A/2Angela BransonSteelville124-04.00
19903A/3Chel FletcherCarl Junction129-02.00
19904A/4Jeneen TownsendJefferson City139-09.00
19891A/1Connie LimbackSanta Fe103-01.00
19892A/2Mitzi NoelkerLexington123-00.00
19893A/3Amy RussellBranson 129-06.00
19894A/4Debbie KusiakHolt127-02.00
19881A/1Chris KassnerRich Hill 114-11.00
19882A/2Cindy NolanSeneca123-09.00
19883A/3Melanie HouserAurora 117-07.00
19884A/4Nicole ChesterParkway West146-11.00
19871A/1Chris KassnerRich Hill 112-04.00
19872A/2Cindy NolanSeneca116-07.00
19873A/3Marion WashingtonBishop Hogan134-10.00
19874A/4Julia SmithKirkwood 140-04.00
19861A/1Kelly ArndtCrest Ridge112-09.00
19862A/2Stefani HaagBrookfield134-08.00
19863A/3Marion WashingtonBishop Hogan130-08.00
19864A/4Wendee BrownBlue Springs127-07.00
19851A/1Sherry ParksSanta Fe118-08.00
19852A/2Stefani HaagBrookfield123-11.00
19853A/3Gail PeakMarshfield 135-03.00
19854A/4Julie GrimesJefferson City129-03.00
19841A/1Kelly CowanBrunswick 107-03.00
19842A/2Stefani HaagBrookfield112-02.00
19843A/3Gail PeakMarshfield 128-08.00
19844A/4Michelle FlowersRaytown South 140-06.00
19831A/1Lisa FarrisMarceline107-09.00
19832A/2Alecia SchoonhovenSalisbury123-09.00
19833A/3Bekki TurnerMonett129-01.00
19834A/4Michelle FlowersRaytown South 133-10.00
19821A/1Debby FryPolo 103-04.00
19822A/2Sara Ritchie Knob Noster126-02.00
19823A/3Coleen WagnerCamdenton135-00.00
19824A/4Denise BuchananGlendale153-04.00
19811A/1Nancy BrandtFairfax128-02.00
19812A/2Lynda DanleyRock Port126-05.00
19813A/3Kay WrightHarrisonville131-02.50
19814A/4Denise BuchananGlendale148-03.00
19801A/1Nancy BrandtFairfax123-02.50
19802A/2Lynda DanleyRock Port113-05.00
19803A/3Kay Wright Harrisonville124-00.00
19804A/4Lisa BosschParkway North 135-06.00
19791A/1Nancy BrandtFairfax118-10.00
19792A/2Connie HallKnox County109-03.50
19793A/3Kay WrightHarrisonville120-02.00
19794A/4Sandra TateWebster Groves126-11.00
19781A/1Rene Gault Hale105-11.00
19782A/2Cynthia Millentre Lexington110-03.50
19783A/3Robin Sandbothe Washington130-03.00
19784A/4Carrie BatesHickman Mills 128-10.00
1977ABecky Reeves Oak Grove 106-08.00
1977AAMary HyderJefferson City123-07.00
1976AIma Dovin Knox County122-08.00
1976AAJohanna CookLiberty119-08.00
1975ACindy KiserBranson 124-06.50
1975AALynn WorleyLebanon114-10.50
1974Linda StewartCarl Junction117-01.00
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20161Kate RuedigerNew Haven127-06.00
20162Jessica SaderKnob Noster137-10.00
20163Cassidy BeemLamar120-10.00
20164Paige VanBlarcumWarrensburg128-02.00
20165Jordan SandersKickapoo 149-06.00
20151Kate RuedigerNew Haven126-10.00
20152Sophia Rivera Brentwood134-06.00
20153Jessica SaderKnob Noster131-00.00
20154Emily HarrisWebb City 125-03.00
20155Jordan SandersKickapoo 149-06.00
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Jessica HaneyLee's Summit West5-08.00
20161A/1Adia Eberle Midway 5-06.00
20162A/2Rachel Morris Schuyler County5-06.00
20163A/3Carlie QueenSummit Christian Academy5-11.00
20164A/4Ciara CorleyRaytown South 5-04.00
20155Jessica HaneyLee's Summit West5-07.00
20151A/1Evelyn CarswellSchool of the Ozarks5-03.00
20152A/2Carlie QueenSummit Christian Academy5-06.00
20153A/3Whitney ClampittChillicothe5-04.00
20154A/4Lalita AndrewsWarrenton5-04.00
20145Alex RosenbergerLindbergh5-04.00
20141A/1Adia Eberle Midway 5-04.00
20142A/2Carlie QueenSummit Christian Academy5-06.00
20143A/3Sara RhineEldon5-06.00
20144A/4Alicia Moellering Villa Duchesne5-06.00
20131A/1Adia Eberle Midway 5-02.00
20132A/2Carlie QueenSummit Christian Academy5-07.75
20133A/3Sara RhineEldon5-07.75
20134A/4Nekiesha BaileyNorth Kansas City 5-08.00
20121A/1Alison MehmertChamois5-03.00
20122A/2Becca BuechterIberia5-04.00
20123A/3Sara RhineEldon5-07.00
20124A/4Amber Alexander Parkway North 5-06.00
20111A/1Madison CooseLockwood5-02.00
20112A/2Sydney DeekenCalifornia 5-04.00
20113A/3Sara RhineEldon5-07.00
20114A/4Brittany KallenberLee's Summit West5-08.00
20101A/1Sydney RounklesSouthwest (Livingston County)5-03.00
20102A/2Sydney DeekenCalifornia 5-06.00
20103A/3Betsy BorgsmillerSikeston5-05.00
20104A/4Brittany KallenberLee's Summit West5-05.00
20091A/1Chelsea HollrahSweet Springs5-01.00
20092A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney5-06.00
20093A/3Morgan WhitsonMoberly 5-07.00
20094A/4Nikki LarsonTroy Buchanan5-05.00
20081A/1Jessica ReddMarion County5-02.00
20082A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney5-07.00
20083A/3Briana Isom-BrummerVilla Duchesne5-07.00
20084A/4Kim NagyOakville 5-05.00
20071A/1Laura GraybillRock Port5-00.00
20072A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney5-04.00
20073A/3Morgan WhitsonMoberly 5-04.00
20074A/4Mirjam AlbrechtOak Park5-05.00
20061A/1Hannah BarkerWinston 5-03.00
20062A/2Cara HarbstreetSherwood 5-06.00
20063A/3Emily DuschenNotre Dame de Sion5-05.00
20064A/4Ashley TaylorOak Park5-07.00
20051A/1Karla Fields Hardin-Central5-03.00
20052A/2Lisa Vengels Dixon5-05.00
20053A/3Brittany BormanFestus5-04.00
20054A/4Sydney WinslowFarmington5-08.00
20041A/1Tierney EatonWorth County5-04.00
20042A/2Sydney WinslowLexington5-05.00
20043A/3Amanda AlbrechtHerculaneum5-06.00
20044A/4Funtasia ClarkJefferson City5-07.25
20031A/1Jamie WebsterMound City5-03.00
20032A/2Katie FowlerPutnam County5-03.00
20033A/3Haley MorrisseyMacon5-06.00
20034A/4Funtasia ClarkJefferson City5-06.00
20021A/1Tierney EatonWorth County5-06.00
20022A/2Katie FowlerPutnam County5-03.00
20023A/3Jodi DonovanBenton 5-06.00
20024A/4Courtney HuberFt. Zumwalt West5-04.00
20011A/1Kara PageBraymer5-02.00
20012A/2Amy GilbertMarionville5-02.00
20013A/3Chanell CharapataNotre Dame de Sion5-06.00
20014A/4Alicia CannadyMcCluer North5-06.00
20001A/1Darci CastilloWest Nodaway 5-00.00
20002A/2Amy GilbertMarionville5-02.00
20003A/3Esther HopkinsLogan-Rogersville5-04.00
20004A/4Alicia CannadyMcCluer North5-08.00
19991A/1Annie PowellPrinceton 5-01.00
19992A/2Crystal ManningSpokane5-02.00
19993A/3Valerie SummaSmithville 5-07.50
19994A/4Jennifer DrumSmith-Cotton5-09.00
19981A/1Annie PowellPrinceton 5-02.00
19982A/2Bregan HubbardPembroke Hill5-02.00
19983A/3Valerie SummaSmithville 5-07.00
19984A/4Jennifer DrumSmith-Cotton5-07.00
19971A/1Annie PowellPrinceton 5-06.00
19972A/2Jana TilmanLutheran North5-05.00
19973A/3Dena MoorePacific 5-04.00
19974A/4Abbe OhneckRock Bridge5-06.00
19961A/1Jill StanleyPrinceton 5-03.00
19962A/2Jana TilmanLutheran North5-07.50
19963A/3Kelli Jane NewkirkWarsaw5-05.00
19964A/4Michelle MoranLafayette (Wildwood) 5-04.00
19951A/1Jill StanleyPrinceton 5-04.00
19952A/2DeShaci BarrickmanSpokane5-07.00
19953A/3Jennifer MonnigHelias Catholic5-04.00
19954A/4Michelle MoranLafayette (Wildwood) 5-07.00
19941A/1Cindy CrittenGallatin 5-05.00
19942A/2Allison KrumeMid-Buchanan5-06.00
19943A/3Lisa McKay North County 5-03.00
19944A/4Michelle MoranLafayette (Wildwood) 5-04.00
19931A/1Jill StanleyPrinceton 5-05.00
19932A/2Kelli NewkirkWarsaw5-05.00
19933A/3Candy MasonNevada 5-06.00
19934A/4Amy DuncanHickman5-05.00
19921A/1Erin Burns Wellington-Napoleon5-07.00
19922A/2Jessica HartmanSpringfield Catholic5-06.00
19923A/3Lisa DaviesOak Grove 5-06.00
19924A/4Heather FisherJefferson City5-07.00
19911A/1Elaina CrowOrrick 5-04.25
19912A/2Nicki WebberScotland County5-04.00
19913A/3Leslie White Chillicothe5-04.00
19914A/4Kelly McNettTruman5-05.00
19901A/1Elaina CrowOrrick 5-03.00
19902A/2Stephanie ThompsonLafayette County5-04.00
19903A/3Leslie WhiteChillicothe5-07.00
19904A/4Tina CollinsSikeston5-04.00
19891A/1Erin BurnsWellington-Napoleon5-01.00
19892A/2Tracy BarneyGrain Valley5-03.00
19893A/3Diane CummingsRaymore-Peculiar5-05.00
19894A/4Keely Harding Carthage5-06.00
19881A/1Keri RounklesTina-Avalon 4-11.00
19882A/2Eby HardmanLamar5-03.00
19883A/3Karrie PennerMountain Grove5-04.00
19884A/4Carrie FletcherLafayette (Wildwood) 5-06.00
19871A/1Beth FlanaryArchie5-02.00
19872A/2Connie TeaberryLutheran North5-05.00
19873A/3Diane CummingsRaymore-Peculiar5-05.00
19874A/4Deanna Clemment Central (St. Joseph)5-05.00
19861A/1Beth FlanaryArchie5-00.00
19862A/2Brit DunkranOrchard Farm 5-03.00
19863A/3Angela BeckettMonett5-06.00
19864A/4Stacy RobertsRock Bridge5-06.00
19851A/1Kristen GrimesLinn County 5-01.00
19852A/2Stacey PrimusNorth Callaway5-03.00
19853A/3Angela BeckettMonett5-07.25
19854A/4Angela James Central (Cape Girardeau) 5-03.00
19841A/1Carol PearmanCass-Midaway High School5-00.00
19842A/2Julie SandfortOsage5-02.00
19843A/3Angela BeckettMonett5-06.00
19844A/4Latonya TatumWilliam Chrisman5-07.00
19831A/1Shannon JonesAppleton City5-02.00
19832A/2Chris Frey Diamond5-03.00
19833A/3Jan LenoxDuchesne 5-05.00
19834A/4Latonya TatumWilliam Chrisman5-08.00
19821A/1Carey McGinnisJasper 5-01.00
19822A/2Liz BushFayette 5-03.00
19823A/3Susan NyanderMcDonald County 5-07.25
19824A/4Donna EllersonHazelwood East 5-07.50
19811A/1Carey McGinnisJasper 5-03.00
19812A/2Lisa GreenstreetSherwood 5-02.00
19813A/3Susan NyanderMcDonald County 5-06.00
19814A/4Donna EllersonHazelwood East 5-07.00
19801A/1Janis BorgmanWellington-Napoleon5-03.00
19802A/2Peggy PiersonStockton5-04.00
19803A/3Mary Nan ChapmanChillicothe5-06.50
19804A/4Cathy HardenEureka5-05.00
19791A/1Tina Gilbert Northwestern (Mendon)5-02.50
19792A/2Alberta ThomasHayti5-03.50
19793A/3Susan GuidicyHerculaneum5-04.00
19794A/4Jan HawkOak Park5-06.25
19781A/1Flo RennerGreenwood5-04.00
19782A/2Tracie BroughtonButler 5-03.00
19783A/3Mary Nan ChapmanChillicothe5-06.00
19784A/4Karen DavisFrancis Howell5-06.00
1977AMelissa McFerrinCassville5-02.00
1977AAKaren DavisFrancis Howell5-06.00
1976AFlo RennerGreenwood5-02.00
1976AAShawn CorwinNorth Kansas City 5-06.00
1975ALinda LacyLathrop 5-01.00
1975AATheresa RankinMexico 5-04.00
1974Mary E. KunkelCleveland NJROTC5-04.00
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Ekaolise JoseLiberty North18-09.50
20161A/1Lauren GerlemannNew Haven16-10.50
20162A/2Josie FortneyEast Buchanan17-11.50
20163A/3Taylor MailesSeneca17-09.25
20164A/4Makenzy MizeraWarrensburg18-07.50
20155Jaslyn WilliamsCentral (Springfield)19-01.00
20151A/1Lynzi MillerMalta Bend16-09.00
20152A/2Josie FortneyEast Buchanan17-05.25
20153A/3Tasjia ThomasLincoln College Prep17-10.75
20154A/4Zionn PearsonMICDS18-02.75
20145Ojurerer ShonekanRock Bridge18-09.25
20141A/1Samantha FulteOrrick 17-02.25
20142A/2Hannah OberdiekSouth Callaway18-04.50
20143A/3Lailah Elliott John Burroughs17-09.25
20144A/4Karyn BluntWarrensburg17-10.75
20131A/1Samantha FulteOrrick 17-01.00
20132A/2Hannah OberdiekSouth Callaway17-09.25
20133A/3Traci MillsSoldan International Studies17-10.50
20134A/4Alexis HartTruman18-05.00
20121A/1Chelsy RothAppleton City16-03.75
20122A/2Carly SpaldingMonroe City18-11.25
20123A/3Sydney DeekenCalifornia 17-09.75
20124A/4Jazmin McCoyBlue Springs18-09.50
20111A/1Mallory EitelLa Plata 16-06.75
20112A/2Carly SpaldingMonroe City18-05.50
20113A/3Macy RitterSullivan18-00.00
20114A/4Jazmin McCoyNorth Kansas City 19-00.00
20101A/1Emma SchiermeierVienna 16-04.75
20102A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney18-01.00
20103A/3Lauren WaterburyMICDS18-05.00
20104A/4Nataliyah FriarHolt18-11.50
20091A/1Heather ReinkeMiami15-08.00
20092A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney17-06.50
20093A/3Jordan StiensMaryville18-05.25
20094A/4Lauren CheadleLee's Summit West18-04.75
20081A/1Michelle PersichLutheran (Kansas City) 16-05.75
20082A/2Precious SelmonCrystal City19-03.25
20083A/3Jordan StiensMaryville18-09.25
20084A/4Erin AlewineJefferson City18-01.75
20071A/1Melissa McGinleyAlbany16-09.25
20072A/2Lindsay VollmerPenney18-07.25
20073A/3Arteshia Williams Ruskin18-02.00
20074A/4Jade NallsRaytown South 18-06.00
20061A/1Danielle Parker Lockwood16-08.25
20062A/2Courtney ShumanClark County17-06.00
20063A/3Katy RowetonBolivar17-03.75
20064A/4Shawnte MiddlebrookLee's Summit West18-07.00
20051A/1Ashlee MillerOsborn 18-02.25
20052A/2Precious SelmonCrystal City18-01.00
20053A/3McKenzie RheaWebb City 17-05.25
20054A/4Leandra McGruderJefferson City18-10.25
20041A/1Kelly McKayLiberal 16-02.25
20042A/2Jelessa StaffordLexington17-00.50
20043A/3Natalie StumpSt. Pius X (Kansas City)17-07.75
20044A/4Chantae McMillanRolla19-05.50
20031A/1Shelley SeiderRich Hill 17-07.50
20032A/2Jordann PlummerCardinal Ritter17-10.00
20033A/3Megan FisherHarrisonville16-10.50
20034A/4Chantae McmillanRolla18-11.00
20021A/1Shelley SeiderRich Hill 17-03.25
20022A/2Cassie RobeyMonroe City17-08.50
20023A/3Sarah BowlingMonett18-04.00
20024A/4Kaela RorvigHickman18-08.00
20011A/1Ashley RinehartRidgeway16-04.25
20012A/2Cassie RobeyMonroe City16-11.50
20013A/3Lucretia RimmerRuskin18-07.75
20014A/4Kate AldersonPark Hill South18-02.50
20001A/1Shelley SeiderRich Hill 16-06.25
20002A/2Phabienne ParkerWhitfield17-07.00
20003A/3Samantha StanleyOak Grove 18-00.00
20004A/4Andrea CoomesOak Park18-05.75
19991A/1Terra RobinsonRock Port16-04.00
19992A/2Jasmine FlowersWhitfield17-07.25
19993A/3Samantha StanleyOak Grove 18-06.25
19994A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)19-06.00
19981A/1Mary LoweBevier 17-01.75
19982A/2Victoria FreemanBlair Oaks 17-01.25
19983A/3Sarah LongO'Hara 17-08.00
19984A/4Dionna WebbCentral (Cape Girardeau) 18-11.50
19971A/1April HouseNorth Andrew 17-01.50
19972A/2Melanie McDaniel Lutheran North16-06.00
19973A/3Nina GoodenOak Grove 17-04.75
19974A/4Abby OhneckRock Bridge18-07.75
19961A/1Terra RobinsonRock Port16-06.75
19962A/2Melanie McDaniel Lutheran North18-00.75
19963A/3Harie WaffenschmidtCentral (New Madrid County) 18-01.00
19964A/4Muna LeeCentral High School (Kansas City)18-06.00
19951A/1Cindy CrittenGallatin 16-08.00
19952A/2Jill AholtLinn17-06.25
19953A/3Lauren IveyMarshfield 17-06.00
19954A/4Sylvia WoffordJoplin18-00.25
19941A/1Cindy CrittenGallatin 17-01.50
19942A/2Abby RollertSmithville 16-07.50
19943A/3LaToya WilliamsJennings 17-02.50
19944A/4Sheri PewitteBlue Springs South18-01.75
19931A/1Kassia WalkerBarstow 17-04.25
19932A/2Tina ReedAdrian17-10.50
19933A/3Lisa DaviesOak Grove 19-05.00
19934A/4Erin NarzinskiOakville 19-01.00
19921A/1Tiffany PlattnerSanta Fe17-00.25
19922A/2Cindy CrittenGallatin 17-00.75
19923A/3Latoya WilliamsJennings 18-11.50
19924A/4Erin NarzinskiOakville 19-07.50
19912A/2Hollie ElliottPutnam County16-05.00
19913A/3Wendy TaylorUnion17-11.50
19914A/4Valerie LenleyRuskin19-00.00
19901A/1Anne NorthupMound City17-03.00
19902A/2Rebecca MayfieldLamar16-11.50
19903A/3Tammy MoheskyUnion17-03.00
19904A/4Valerie LenleyRuskin18-11.00
19891A/1Richelle WinnBrunswick 17-07.75
19892A/2Cassie BryantDixon18-07.75
19893A/3Traci DriverCaruthersville18-04.00
19894A/4Kellie SuttleFrancis Howell18-07.00
19881A/1Tammie AndersonClopton17-06.50
19882A/2Cassie BryantDixon17-08.00
19883A/3Christy SternbergHarrisonville17-03.75
19884A/4Angie Balducci Holt18-07.50
19871A/1Michelle WhistlerChaffee17-04.50
19872A/2Cassandra SalmonsLouisiana 17-09.50
19873A/3Andrea SeabaughFredericktown17-11.00
19874A/4Angie Balducci Holt18-10.25
19861A/1Michelle WhistlerChaffee17-05.00
19862A/2Anietie EkongBrentwood17-07.75
19863A/3Julie GeigerBoonville17-06.50
19864A/4Erica CalhounSoutheast18-05.25
19851A/1Michelle WhistlerChaffee16-09.00
19852A/2Roslyn LewisSalisbury17-00.00
19853A/3Mitzi AbneyWillard 17-09.25
19854A/4Felecia AllenRiverview Gardens19-08.25
19841A/1Dana DawsonWest Nodaway 17-08.00
19842A/2Sandy CummingsSmithville 17-06.50
19843A/3Teresa ThorntonFestus18-11.50
19844A/4Sherri HinesCentral (St. Joseph)19-04.50
19831A/1Dana DawsonWest Nodaway 17-00.00
19832A/2Sandy CummingsSmithville 17-06.00
19833A/3Teresa ThorntonFestus17-10.75
19834A/4Lorinda RichardsonHickman19-00.75
19821A/1Dana DawsonWest Nodaway 17-00.25
19822A/2Sandy CummingsSmithville 17-09.25
19823A/3Cindy WesteenLutheran South17-05.50
19824A/4Martina MicholsHazelwood West18-09.25
19811A/1Sally SpillmanGallatin 17-07.25
19812A/2Ameka HannonLexington18-02.00
19813A/3Jennifer RowlandRichmond 17-11.25
19814A/4Rhonda PaineGrandview (Hillsboro)19-05.50
19801A/1Kay DonovanStanberry16-08.00
19802A/2Jackie ReedHayti17-10.50
19803A/3Connie ShewmakerBuffalo17-09.50
19804A/4Lorinda RichardsonHickman19-05.50
19791A/1Tina GilbertNorthwestern (Mendon)17-06.25
19792A/2Judy VaughnNorth Callaway17-00.25
19793A/3Lisa KisseeOzark 16-10.25
19794A/4Carla WilliamsEast (Kansas City)17-10.25
19781A/1Tina GilbertNorthwestern (Mendon)16-10.75
19782A/2Deb ChappellMark Twain17-03.00
19783A/3Frances HarrisonWaynesville18-07.75
19784A/4Chris Linville Winnetonka 18-03.25
1977ADebbie WebberKeytesville16-10.50
1977AAChris LinvilleWinnetonka 17-07.00
1976AKathy MullerSt. Mary's (Independence)17-03.00
1976AAJennie GorhamNorth Kansas City 18-09.00
1975AGeorgi ReddenCassville17-01.50
1975AAMary SmithBeaumont19-00.25
1974Mary SmithBeaumont19-00.50
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Diamond RileyRitenour 39-06.50
20161A/1Emma EngelbrechtNew Haven35-11.00
20162A/2Josie FortneyEast Buchanan37-03.00
20163A/3Britney MosbyCardinal Ritter37-04.50
20164A/4Riley BurgerNotre Dame (Cape Girardeau)40-02.25
20155Alexis Hart Truman38-03.00
20151A/1Lauren GerlemannNew Haven34-09.75
20152A/2Bailey GilbertMid-Buchanan36-05.50
20153A/3Tasjia ThomasLincoln College Prep36-10.50
20154A/4Kimberly TeedCarthage38-04.50
20145Kara SteeleKirkwood 38-01.00
20141A/1Samantha FulteOrrick 36-11.00
20142A/2Emma LanderCrane 37-11.25
20143A/3Lailah Elliott John Burroughs37-04.75
20144A/4Carolyn RoseWebster Groves37-05.00
20131A/1Allie HeckemyerSt. Elizabeth37-00.50
20132A/2Emma LanderCrane 36-01.00
20133A/3Courtni SmithMcDonald County 36-11.75
20134A/4Kezia MartinJefferson City39-06.25
20121A/1Allie HeckemyerSt. Elizabeth34-07.75
20122A/2Ashley GrossHerculaneum35-08.00
20123A/3Sydney DeekenCalifornia 37-04.50
20124A/4Nataliyah FriarHolt39-01.50
20111A/1Bryanna CervenyWestran33-10.00
20112A/2Sydney DeekenCalifornia 36-08.75
20113A/3Hail FordAffton 36-09.75
20114A/4Nataliyah FriarHolt39-00.75
20101A/1Samantha KircherNew Franklin 34-09.50
20102A/2Amber WhiteCuba 37-04.50
20103A/3Hail FordAffton 37-05.00
20104A/4Nataliyah FriarHolt39-11.25
20091A/1Taylor MilesMound City35-03.50
20092A/2Amber WhiteCuba 35-11.25
20093A/3Ahshane JohnsonMoberly 40-02.75
20094A/4Jade NallsRaytown South 39-04.00
20081A/1 Kallie SchoonoverMound City35-03.00
20082A/2Amber WhiteCuba 35-04.00
20083A/3Jalexis PetersonLincoln College Prep38-11.00
20084A/4Morgan ReidNorth Kansas City 39-00.00
20071A/1Kaci SargentMeadville 35-08.25
20072A/2Anessa AlexanderStrafford 35-10.00
20073A/3Ahshane JohnsonMoberly 37-06.50
20074A/4Jade NallsRaytown South 39-03.50
20061A/1Kallie HoganNorborne34-02.25
20062A/2Courtney ShumanClark County37-11.25
20063A/3Kelly ReardonNotre Dame de Sion37-02.50
20064A/4Katy ThomasPark Hill South38-00.75
20051A/1Kaci SargentMeadville 34-11.50
20052A/2Courtney ShumanClark County37-03.00
20053A/3Danielle OliverLadue Horton Watkins37-03.50
20054A/4Leandra McGruderJefferson City39-09.75
20041A/1Katie SargentMeadville 33-10.50
20042A/2Jessica StaffordLexington36-02.25
20043A/3Natalie StumpSt. Pius X (Kansas City)37-07.25
20044A/4Leandra McGruderJefferson City39-07.00
20031A/1Ashley RinehartRidgeway35-06.00
20032A/2Lisa ClarkLutheran (St. Peters)36-00.50
20033A/3Christen LauerLutheran South36-08.00
20034A/4Kathryn ColemanGateway40-03.25
20021A/1Ashley RinehartRidgeway35-05.00
20022A/2Cassie RobeyMonroe City35-03.00
20023A/3Sarah BowlingMonett36-10.75
20024A/4Leandra McGruderJefferson City38-02.25
20011A/1Rachel StevensAlbany35-01.25
20012A/2Kenya GuemmelerSalisbury36-08.00
20013A/3Lucretia RimmerRuskin38-00.75
20014A/4Eziamaka OkaforRolla39-05.75
20001A/1Rachel StevensAlbany34-07.25
20002A/2Phabienne ParkerWhitfield37-09.75
20003A/3Lucretia RimmerRuskin36-08.50
20004A/4Eziamaka OkaforRolla39-02.50
19991A/1Kim ArmbrusterValle Catholic34-03.50
19992A/2Angelica ServoWest Platte36-07.75
19993A/3Lucretia RimmerRuskin36-04.50
19994A/4Eziamaka OkaforRolla37-10.50
19981A/1Merideth NealLutheran (Kansas City) 35-02.75
19982A/2Shonna SherrellDixon36-03.25
19983A/3Sarah LongO'Hara 38-01.50
19984A/4Lakeshia FinchRockwood Summit38-07.50
19971A/1Amy Davis King City37-07.00
19972A/2Shonna SherrellDixon36-09.00
19973A/3Becca PerryMICDS37-05.75
19974A/4Abby OhneckRock Bridge38-04.50
19961A/1Merideth NealLutheran (Kansas City) 35-00.75
19962A/2Michelle WillaimsMonroe City36-06.00
19963A/3Becca PerryMICDS36-01.00
19964A/4Abby OhneckRock Bridge37-10.00
19951A/1Cindy CrittenGallatin 36-10.50
19952A/2Abby RollertSmithville 36-09.25
19953A/3Lauren IveyMarshfield 36-07.00
19954A/4Lindsey MillerLee's Summit38-02.75
19941A/1Cindy CrittenGallatin 36-04.75
19942A/2Jessica Field Hermann36-07.50
19943A/3Stoutweeda LarryCaruthersville36-00.75
19944A/4Deirdre FortmanPark Hill40-09.25
19931A/1Angel HunsakerNorth Andrew 36-00.75
19932A/2Cindy CrittenGallatin 36-11.00
19933A/3Lisa DaviesOak Grove 38-07.00
19934A/4Deirdre FortmanPark Hill39-03.50
19921A/1Angel HunsakerNorth Andrew 37-04.50
19922A/2Paige BixlerTipton35-10.25
19923A/3Pam CummingsRaymore-Peculiar40-01.00
19924A/4Deirdre FortmanPark Hill38-08.00
19911A/1Jenny NailOrrick 35-07.25
19912A/2Paige BixlerTipton33-08.50
19913A/3Pam CummingsRaymore-Peculiar38-03.50
19914A/4Dawn LarryJefferson City36-09.25
19901A/1Marla BrownAppleton City34-11.50
19902A/2Melissa ClarkSmithville 36-03.25
19903A/3Carla KisseeClinton36-01.00
19904A/4Kayla BookerRiverview Gardens38-06.50
19891A/1Jenny NailOrrick 33-11.75
19892A/2Cassie Bryant Dixon36-06.00
19893A/3Traci DriverCaruthersville36-07.00
19894A/4Kayla BookerRiverview Gardens38-06.75
19881A/1Jenny NailOrrick 33-11.75
19882A/2Cassie BryantDixon37-04.75
19883A/3Dionne LamarqueUnion36-01.50
19884A/4Candice ColemanJefferson City36-11.50
19871A/1Yvette BuhligSanta Fe35-06.00
19872A/2Cassie BryantDixon37-07.75
19873A/3Missy HaleyFestus38-00.75
19874A/4Charman JacksonLafayette (Wildwood) 37-11.25
19861A/1Shelly PowellBrunswick 37-04.25
19862A/2Roslyn LewisSalisbury36-01.50
19863A/3Julie GeigerBoonville38-03.00
19864A/4Angie Balducci Holt37-05.25
19851A/1Shelly PowellBrunswick 35-02.50
19852A/2Roslyn LewisSalisbury35-05.00
19853A/3Julie GeigerBoonville36-08.50
19854A/4Sherri HinesCentral (St. Joseph)38-04.50
19841A/1Shelly PowellBrunswick 35-05.50
19842A/2Tina May Plattsburg36-02.00
19843A/3Melinda BurnettMonett36-10.25
19844A/4Adonica WilliamsSumner38-01.50
19831A/1Shannon JonesAppleton City36-02.50
19832A/2Lisa EllisElsberry36-09.75
19833A/3Shernell PinkstonWaynesville37-01.00
19834A/4Trina Osborne Central (Springfield)37-05.25
19821A/1Vicki StollStanberry34-06.75
19822A/2Lisa EllisElsberry37-11.00
19823A/3Patricia BagbyAurora 37-03.25
19824A/4Shirlie GibsonBeaumont38-05.00
19811A/1Vicki StollStanberry35-11.00
19812A/2Lisa EllisElsberry37-01.50
19813A/3Maryann HammCamdenton36-01.25
19814A/4Donna EllersonHazelwood East 37-10.50
19801A/1Sally SpillmanGallatin 34-09.50
19802A/2Liz BushFayette 35-08.50
19803A/3Angela DouglasMacon36-05.50
19804A/4Iris WalkerWaynesville38-08.00
19791A/1Tina GilbertNorthwestern (Mendon)36-04.00
19792A/2Liz BushFayette 35-06.00
19793A/3Kim Rafferty Warrensburg36-08.00
19794A/4Schreece Daniels Beaumont37-02.50
19781A/1Tina Gilbert Northwestern (Mendon)35-06.00
19782A/2Malissa McFerrenCassville34-08.75
19783A/3Frances HarrisonWaynesville36-09.00
19784A/4Tina JonesSouthwest High School (Kansas City)37-03.00
1977AKathy WilsonCrystal City34-01.00
1977AAFrancis HarrisonWaynesville37-11.00
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
20165Haven LanderRepublic11-09.00
20161A/1Khristen BryantColumbia Independent13-00.00
20162A/2Paige CummingsNew Covenant Academy10-01.00
20163A/3Bayli FreidelFather Tolton Regional Catholic12-00.00
20164A/4Chloe RamseyHelias Catholic12-06.25
20155Nicole KallenbergerLee's Summit West11-09.00
20151A/1Khristen BryantColumbia Independent12-06.00
20152A/2Bayli FreidelFather Tolton Regional Catholic11-06.00
20153A/3Marlene KilpackHallsville 10-03.00
20154A/4Haven LanderRepublic11-06.00
20145Nicole KallenbergerLee's Summit West12-10.50
20141A/1Khristen BryantColumbia Independent10-04.25
20142A/2Bayli FreidelFather Tolton Regional Catholic10-09.00
20143A/3Mackenzie RoneyHerculaneum11-00.00
20144A/4Morgan GriffithsSt. Charles West11-09.00
20131A/1Amy GullyAlbany10-00.00
20132A/2Alesa FreyBrookfield12-00.50
20133A/3Emily PresleySt. Clair12-06.00
20134A/4Sierra MaddoxJackson 12-06.00
20121A/1Alex PhillipsMound City9-06.00
20122A/2Alesa FreyBrookfield11-00.00
20123A/3Kathryn AmbroseWarrensburg11-03.00
20124A/4Sierra MaddoxJackson 12-06.00
20111A/1Claire AndrewsWorth County10-00.00
20112A/2Skyler WooldridgeAdrian11-03.00
20113A/3Haley PryorMICDS10-09.00
20114A/4Brittany KallenberLee's Summit West12-10.00
20101A/1Claire AndrewsWorth County9-03.00
20102A/2Kelli HinesSouth Shelby11-00.00
20103A/3Skylar RaglandCentral (Park Hills)10-06.00
20104A/4Brittany KallenberLee's Summit West12-00.00
20091A/1Cody DawsonParis9-00.00
20092A/2Shelby FranklinMonroe City11-06.00
20093A/3Sydney HaaseKearney11-03.00
20094A/4Sara PageLiberty11-06.00
20081A/1Jessica BoreyWorth County10-04.00
20082A/2Shelby FranklinMonroe City11-00.00
20083A/3Molly BarnesFarmington11-03.00
20084A/4Bethany BuellRockwood Summit12-02.00
20071A/1Vanessa LangfordBronaugh9-09.00
20072A/2Shelby FranklinMonroe City11-06.00
20073A/3Michelle Lange Ladue Horton Watkins11-06.00
20074A/4Bethany BuellRockwood Summit11-09.00
20061A/1Katie DoerhoffSt. Elizabeth9-09.00
20062A/2Shelby FranklinMonroe City12-00.00
20063A/3Tara DieboldBranson 12-05.00
20064A/4Breanna BusselJefferson City11-09.00
20051A/1Katie DoerhoffSt. Elizabeth9-00.00
20052A/2Cara GrindeMonroe City11-00.00
20053A/3Tara Diebold Branson 12-04.00
20054A/4Vera NeuenswanderJefferson City12-01.00
20041A/1Katie SmithLiberal 9-03.00
20042A/2Cara GrindeMonroe City10-03.00
20043A/3Tara DieboldBranson 11-09.00
20044A/4Vera NeuenswanderJefferson City11-08.00
20031A/1Katrina SchapelerRich Hill 9-06.00
20032A/2Stephanie MillerPierce City9-09.00
20033A/3Andrea FuhrerMexico 10-06.00
20034A/4Heather WohllberLee's Summit10-09.00
20021A/1Erin CarverCass-Midaway High School10-03.00
20022A/2Erin ShryockNorth Callaway10-09.00
20023A/3Natalee AllenExcelsior Springs11-03.00
20024A/4Vera NeuenswanderJefferson City11-00.00
20011A/1Katrina SchapelerRich Hill 8-09.00
20012A/2Erin CarverCass-Midaway High School9-06.00
20013A/3Anna KoonsWarrensburg11-00.00
20014A/4Susan Stroud Farmington11-09.00
20001A/1Katrina SchapelerRich Hill 9-03.00
20002A/2Stephanie MillerPierce City10-03.00
20003A/3Natalee AllenExcelsior Springs11-06.00
20004A/4Christina GilpinJefferson City11-04.00
19991A/1Cathy OtteValle Catholic9-00.00
19992A/2Jennifer BennettSouthern Boone9-06.00
19993A/3Natalee AllenExcelsior Springs10-09.00
19994A/4Lindsey Bourne Joplin12-00.00
19981A/1Cathy OtteValle Catholic8-03.00
19982A/2Kim WegnerSpringfield Catholic9-03.00
19983A/3Laura HeimanMICDS10-00.00
19984A/4Lindsey BourneJoplin10-09.00
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19781A/1Sherri StellBarstow 11.93
19782A/2Nancy WitteKnox County11.70
19783A/3Danita HumphreyMarshall 11.35
19784A/4Debra MartinSumner10.99
1977ANancy WitteKnox County12.12
1977AARosalyn LoveSumner10.84
1976AJenny TalbotElsberry11.37
1976AAJennie GorhamNorth Kansas City 10.90
1975AJenny TalbotElsberry11.90
1975AAKaren HawkinsSumner10.50
1974Rosalyn LoveSumner11.50
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19781A/1Sherri StellBarstow 26.29
19782A/2Nancy WitteKnox County25.79
19783A/3Kelly EubanksRock Bridge26.06
19784A/4Debra MartinSumner24.52
1977ANancy WitteKnox County28.10
1977AAJennie GorhamNorth Kansas City 25.06
1976ANancy WitteKnox County26.23
1976AAJennie GorhamNorth Kansas City 24.98
1975ABetty HusteadMarceline26.30
1975AANancy JonesLebanon25.80
1974Linda KaufmanCenter 25.30
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19781ATerrie PenceArchie59.76
19782APenny JenningsVan-Far 59.26
19783AFrances HarrisonWashington56.49
19784AChris LinvilleWinnetonka 59.08
1977AHolly PerryJohn Burroughs1:02.00
1977AAJennie GorhamNorth Kansas City 56.16
1976ATerri Pence Archie57.78
1976AAJennie GorhamNorth Kansas City 56.41
1975AMelanie HughesSt. Mary's (Independence)1:00.40
1975AAAnita UttCameron 59.30
1974Jenny WrigleyWinnetonka 58.70
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19781AMandy RennerGreenwood2:20.25
19782ADebbie BodeNixa2:21.19
19783ATonya TwillmanMarshall 2:20.52
19784ACathy CorpenySouthwest High School (Kansas City)2:18.42
1977AMandy RennerGreenwood2:29.71
1977AALinda SmithLindbergh2:21.95
1976ALauren WoodsJohn Burroughs2:23.29
1976AAMary KunkelCleveland NJROTC2:21.82
1975AMandy RennerGreenwood2:21.90
1975AADana HefnerPark Hill2:21.50
1974Julie JenningsCrystal City2:18.30
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19781AFlo RennerGreenwood5:22.45
19782ADiane HirrlingerSouth Shelby5:17.61
19783ATonya TwillmanMarshall 5:10.44
19784AAmy JohnsHickman5:03.01
1977AMandy RennerGreenwood5:37.20
1977AAKathy GebhardsWilliam Chrisman5:19.26
1976ALinda SealeWindsor 5:19.74
1976AAChris BugnitzMcCluer North5:11.09
1975ALisa HartmanSt. Pius X (Festus)5:26.30
1975AALinda BrownParkway North 5:16.60
1974Julie JenningsCrystal City5:00.70
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19781AMyrna MoorePrinceton 11.52
19782APenny JenningsVan-Far 11.41
19783AEverette Moore Berkeley10.79
19784ABarbara VeasleySumner10.57
1977AMyrna MoorePrinceton 11.54
1977AAGayla AndersonKickapoo 10.84
1976AMyrna MoorePrinceton 11.11
1976AALinda WeeklyBeaumont10.52
1975ARobin BlackOsage11.40
1975AAMary SmithBeaumont10.50
1974Stephanie ThompsonNorth Kansas City 11.40
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19791ATina GilbertNorthwestern (Mendon)11.28
19792ALeslie HeardWillow Springs11.20
19793AJackie JohnsonCharleston10.69
19794ALawanda WatersKirkwood 10.45
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19861AJeanna WhittenGilman City15.48
19862ATrace WoodsMt. Vernon14.88
19863AMichele CervantOak Grove 14.80
19864ANicole Thompson Ruskin14.72
19851APaula BurnsidesMound City16.02
19852AKathy MeyerCrystal City15.07
19853AMichele CervantOak Grove 14.41
19854AFelecia AllenRiverview Gardens14.06
19841AStefanie TyrerBarstow 16.14
19842AKathy MeyerCrystal City15.48
19843AMichele CervantOak Grove 14.61
19844ADorothy YoungUniversity City14.39
19831AStefanie TyrerBarstow 16.34
19832APeggy McFarlandCrystal City15.22
19833ALizz BarringerDuchesne 14.88
19834ANancy ThomasParkway North 14.36
19821AShelly FrazierLinn County 15.95
19822APeggy McFarlandCrystal City15.49
19823AStephani CameronClayton14.46
19824AAlane BoothNorth Kansas City 14.86
19811ASheila McQuinnJefferson (Conception)15.43
19812ACarmen GordonLexington14.95
19813AStephani CameronClayton14.49
19814AStephanie ThomasSumner14.12
19801AJennifer FrostGreenwood15.50
19802ABelinda HaydenMidway 15.00
19803ACarmen GordonLexington14.15
19804ACarla MasonSumner14.39
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19821AShelia McQuinnJefferson (Conception)31.91
19822AKelly Cowan Stockton30.47
19823AWanda WattsCharleston28.94
19824ANatalie DansberrySumner29.35
19811AChristy HildenbrandWinston 30.69
19812ACarmen GordonLexington28.94
19813AJackie JohnsonCharleston29.14
19814AStephanie ThomasSumner28.34
19801AChristy HildenbrandWinston 30.90
19802ABelinda HaydenMidway 30.80
19803ACarmen GordonLexington28.75
19804AAnthea JohnsonCentral High School (Kansas City)28.18
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19791AStanberry53.18
19792ASalisbury52.06
19793AMarshall 49.96
19794ARitenour 49.20
19781ABarstow 51.98
19782AMaysville 51.61
19783ARock Bridge50.35
19784ASumner49.54
19771ABarstow 00.00
1977ABarstow 54.16
1977AASumner49.10
1976ASt. Mary's (Independence)51.26
1976AASumner50.05
1975ASt. Mary's (Independence)51.60
1975AASumner49.50
1974Sumner50.00
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19791ABarstow 1:51.51
19792ASalisbury1:48.03
19793AMarshall 1:47.00
19794AunlistedCentral High School (Kansas City)1:43.70
19781ABarstow 1:48.51
19782AMarceline1:47.73
19783AWaynesville1:45.78
19784ASumner1:42.60
1977ALathrop 1:55.95
1977AASumner1:44.49
1976ASt. Mary's (Independence)1:48.58
1976AASumner1:43.51
1975ASt. Mary's (Independence)1:49.80
1975AASumner1:44.40
1974Beaumont1:44.80
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19791ANorborne4:27.11
19792ASalisbury4:10.86
19793AEast Newton4:10.81
19794ASumner3:58.86
19782AMarceline4:10.67
19783AWaynesville4:00.30
1977AKearney2:01.45
1977AASumner1:51.02
1976ALawson1:54.50
1976AASoldan International Studies1:51.10
1975ASt. Mary's (Independence)1:54.90
1975AASumner1:51.90
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19781AunlistedCass-Midaway High School4:13.39
19784AunlistedSouthwest High School (Kansas City)9:38.51
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
19793ACameron 9:49.33
19794AunlistedSouthwest High School (Kansas City)9:26.31
19781ASanta Fe10:38.62
19782APenney10:07.27
19783AExcelsior Springs9:49.82
19784AunlistedSouthwest High School (Kansas City)9:38.51
YearClassStudentSchoolScore
1976AJudy VaughnNorth Callaway216-05.00
1976AABecky BollingerJackson 202-09.00
1975APatty RakersMontgomery County222-01.00
1975AAValorie Brown Clinton204-10.00
1974Cindy WilsonKickapoo 202-06.00

Processing. Please wait.