| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
|
Lennon Michael Alimo
|
Farmington
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Elliott Alves
|
Marshfield
|
|
|
|
|
Austin Edward Baker
|
Carl Junction
|
|
|
|
|
Lawson Ray Barks
|
Poplar Bluff
|
|
|
|
|
Landon Barks
|
Poplar Bluff
|
|
|
|
|
Grant P Bautista
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
|
|
|
|
Landon Biermann
|
Excelsior Springs
|
|
|
|
|
Cruz Z Boren
|
Carl Junction
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Bresler
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Andrew Bristow, II
|
Branson
|
|
|
|
|
Carter Brock
|
Kearney
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Brown
|
Rolla
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson Jones Burrus
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Catalano
|
Rockwood Summit
|
|
|
|
|
Palmer J. Cerko
|
Parkway West
|
|
|
|
|
Hunter Isaac Clark
|
Belton
|
|
|
|
|
Briggs Claunch
|
Warrensburg
|
|
|
|
|
Aiden Coffman
|
Marshall
|
|
|
|
|
Hunter Wayne Combs
|
Kirksville
|
|
|
|
|
Zackary Michael Cook
|
Harrisonville
|
|
|
|
|
Wyatt James Davis
|
Marshfield
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Ferguson
|
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper John Forth
|
Webb City
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Fregalette
|
Washington
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander L Gellman
|
Clayton
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Gelven
|
MICDS
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel G Gohn
|
West Plains
|
|
|
|
|
Ruger Cole Govero
|
North County
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Gustafson
|
Kearney
|
|
|
|
|
Noah William Hazen
|
Smithville
|
|
|
|
|
Braden Hendee
|
Platte County
|
|
|
|
|
Connor William Matthew Holcomb
|
Smithville
|
|
|
|
|
Boston Bailor Howard
|
Holt
|
|
|
|
|
Austyn Joel Hunter
|
Kirksville
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Jones
|
Rolla
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Jordan
|
Rolla
|
|
|
|
|
Chayton W Jordan
|
Rolla
|
|
|
|
|
Chancen Jordan
|
Rolla
|
|
|
|
|
Savyasaachi Manu Kandula
|
Parkway West
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph R. Kisiel
|
John Burroughs
|
|
|
|
|
Carter Klos
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua Knickman
|
Platte County
|
|
|
|
|
Nathaniel Kochis
|
Farmington
|
|
|
|
|
David Charles Kruse, III
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
|
|
|
|
Tanner Lee Lamb
|
Smithville
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Miles Lamer
|
Smithville
|
|
|
|
|
Levi Coleson Lassiter
|
Webb City
|
|
|
|
|
William Linthacum
|
Jefferson City
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Liu
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
|
|
|
|
Karmi Luis Eugene Lopez
|
West Plains
|
|
|
|
|
Chaz Love
|
Poplar Bluff
|
|
|
|
|
Logan Lowry
|
Carl Junction
|
|
|
|
|
Nicklas Chandler Lubiewski
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson Matthew Lucas
|
Webb City
|
|
|
|
|
Caiden Luke
|
Poplar Bluff
|
|
|
|
|
Braden Andrew McKee
|
Webb City
|
|
|
|
|
Zachary Mesplay
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
|
|
|
|
Landin Gregory Neill
|
Smithville
|
|
|
|
|
Mukt Patel
|
Parkway Central
|
|
|
|
|
Collin Anthony Polus
|
Farmington
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Preston Powell
|
Parkway West
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Eric Presley
|
Branson
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Robert Prince
|
Hillsboro
|
|
|
|
|
Yash Rao
|
Rockwood Summit
|
|
|
|
|
Kannon Matthew Reisch
|
St. Dominic
|
|
|
|
|
Brayden Renno
|
Platte County
|
|
|
|
|
Max David Roth
|
Rockwood Summit
|
|
|
|
|
Brennan Rottger
|
St. Dominic
|
|
|
|
|
Reese Andrew Ruprecht
|
Branson
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Russell
|
Warrensburg
|
|
|
|
|
Dominic John Saputo
|
St. Dominic
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Schmidt
|
Excelsior Springs
|
|
|
|
|
Coleman A Seabaugh
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
|
|
|
|
Carter Smith
|
Kearney
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper James Sonntag
|
Parkway West
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Spencer
|
Carl Junction
|
|
|
|
|
Will Sutton Staab
|
Kearney
|
|
|
|
|
Aidan Matthew Steinmetz
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Joshua Stevenson
|
West Plains
|
|
|
|
|
Reid Thebeau
|
Farmington
|
|
|
|
|
Quinn Thomas
|
Hannibal
|
|
|
|
|
Corban Thomas
|
Poplar Bluff
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Winston Thompson
|
Clayton
|
|
|
|
|
Aiden Tyner
|
Kearney
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Walker
|
Carl Junction
|
|
|
|
|
Owen G Walther
|
John Burroughs
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Philip Weinstein
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
|
|
|
|
Kobe Westphal
|
Warrensburg
|
|
|
|
|
Bryson Cooper Wilkins
|
Harrisonville
|
|
|
|
|
Alec Wilson
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
|
|
|
|
Camden Scott Wilson
|
Kirksville
|
|
|
|
|
Ashby Reneer Wood
|
West Plains
|
|
|
|