| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Mike Wootten
|
Francis Howell
|
75
|
68
|
143
|
2
|
J (Carr) Vernon
|
Poplar Bluff
|
74
|
70
|
144
|
3
|
Wilson Sundvold
|
Rock Bridge
|
76
|
72
|
148
|
3
|
Kyle T Weldon
|
Parkway South
|
70
|
78
|
148
|
5
|
Theodore Bozoian Jones
|
Eureka
|
74
|
76
|
150
|
5
|
Austin Lowe
|
Staley
|
77
|
73
|
150
|
7
|
Zac Dittmer
|
Liberty
|
77
|
74
|
151
|
7
|
Justin Timberlake
|
Ozark
|
80
|
71
|
151
|
9
|
Scott M. Hamel
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
76
|
77
|
153
|
9
|
Derek Peterson
|
Carthage
|
74
|
79
|
153
|
11
|
Rayvaun Eugene Christenson
|
Glendale
|
80
|
74
|
154
|
11
|
Ben Hogan
|
Ozark
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
11
|
Seth Smith
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
14
|
Alex John Doneff
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
82
|
73
|
155
|
14
|
William Echelmeier
|
Rock Bridge
|
80
|
75
|
155
|
14
|
Mark Austin Evans
|
Rock Bridge
|
83
|
72
|
155
|
17
|
Cruz Buchannan
|
Hickman
|
81
|
75
|
156
|
17
|
Tyler Kolb
|
Rock Bridge
|
81
|
75
|
156
|
19
|
John P Derksen
|
Blue Springs South
|
81
|
76
|
157
|
19
|
Corey Robertson
|
Holt
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
19
|
Blake N Windsor
|
Blue Springs South
|
80
|
77
|
157
|
22
|
Ryan A Argotsinger
|
Lee's Summit West
|
86
|
72
|
158
|
22
|
Patrick Byrne
|
Rockhurst
|
82
|
76
|
158
|
22
|
Tony LaMacchia Simons
|
Rockhurst
|
84
|
74
|
158
|
22
|
Cody Stoll
|
Francis Howell
|
77
|
81
|
158
|
22
|
Brian Wade
|
Rockhurst
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
27
|
Corey Connell
|
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
80
|
79
|
159
|
27
|
Tyler Daly
|
Hickman
|
77
|
82
|
159
|
27
|
Christopher Fryatt
|
Lee's Summit North
|
81
|
78
|
159
|
27
|
Zach Gollwitzer
|
Marquette
|
82
|
77
|
159
|
31
|
Nicholas R Arman
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
85
|
75
|
160
|
31
|
David Arth
|
Parkway South
|
78
|
82
|
160
|
31
|
Michael Demetrius George
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
31
|
Matt Miklas
|
Eureka
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
31
|
Hunter Parrish
|
Washington
|
82
|
78
|
160
|
31
|
Bobby Ray
|
Rockwood Summit
|
82
|
78
|
160
|
31
|
James William Siegfried
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
84
|
76
|
160
|
31
|
Mark Stahlhuth
|
Washington
|
82
|
78
|
160
|
39
|
Tanner Bulejski
|
Christian Brothers College
|
85
|
76
|
161
|
40
|
Skyler Lee Arbuckle
|
Lee's Summit
|
83
|
79
|
162
|
40
|
Michael Orion Becker
|
Webster Groves
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
40
|
Jack Darland
|
Parkway South
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
40
|
Michael C Kotthoff
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
86
|
76
|
162
|
40
|
Jake Kouba
|
Lee's Summit West
|
83
|
79
|
162
|
40
|
Hunter W Pyland
|
Poplar Bluff
|
82
|
80
|
162
|
40
|
Austin Staudinger
|
Lee's Summit
|
85
|
77
|
162
|
40
|
Danny Summers
|
Rockhurst
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
48
|
Collin Gene Davis
|
Poplar Bluff
|
86
|
77
|
163
|
48
|
Jacob B Frericks
|
Parkway South
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
48
|
Drew Hill
|
Rockhurst
|
87
|
76
|
163
|
48
|
Taylor Lawrence Hutson
|
Troy Buchanan
|
88
|
75
|
163
|
48
|
Dylan J Saxner
|
Seckman
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
53
|
Mitch Brauer
|
Washington
|
82
|
82
|
164
|
53
|
Taylor Knight Dade
|
Kickapoo
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
53
|
Grant Grego
|
Lee's Summit West
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
53
|
Mitch Mather
|
Lebanon
|
85
|
79
|
164
|
53
|
Joshua O'Hearn
|
Timberland
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
53
|
Ryan Staggemeier
|
Francis Howell
|
85
|
79
|
164
|
59
|
Jacob Arends
|
Lindbergh
|
84
|
81
|
165
|
59
|
Brian Downer
|
Liberty
|
83
|
82
|
165
|
59
|
Evan Douglas Morrow
|
Nixa
|
82
|
83
|
165
|
59
|
Warren Szewczyk
|
Rock Bridge
|
86
|
79
|
165
|
63
|
Benjamin Taylor Hansen
|
Liberty
|
87
|
79
|
166
|
63
|
Alex Stear
|
Francis Howell
|
83
|
83
|
166
|
65
|
Jacob Shawn Russell
|
Poplar Bluff
|
82
|
85
|
167
|
65
|
Jacob A Spiegel
|
Holt
|
86
|
81
|
167
|
65
|
Nicholas Winston
|
Christian Brothers College
|
85
|
82
|
167
|
68
|
Jared Cohen
|
Ozark
|
78
|
90
|
168
|
68
|
Michael Kurt Odenwald
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
84
|
84
|
168
|
68
|
Justin Stacer
|
Lindbergh
|
86
|
82
|
168
|
68
|
Jacob Wherley
|
Ozark
|
86
|
82
|
168
|
72
|
Jeremy Joel Liss
|
Nixa
|
83
|
86
|
169
|
72
|
Jonathan Roberson
|
Timberland
|
85
|
84
|
169
|
72
|
Clint Toedtman
|
Francis Howell North
|
88
|
81
|
169
|
75
|
Tres Wright
|
Carthage
|
87
|
83
|
170
|
75
|
Carter Bradley Wyrsch
|
Glendale
|
84
|
86
|
170
|
77
|
Matthew Ryan Barry
|
Park Hill South
|
81
|
90
|
171
|
77
|
Ryan Keller
|
Timberland
|
85
|
86
|
171
|
79
|
Palmer Lee Harrison
|
Kickapoo
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
80
|
Drew Ervin
|
Lindbergh
|
88
|
85
|
173
|
80
|
Zachary Michael Lester
|
Liberty
|
89
|
84
|
173
|
80
|
Eric Lester
|
Liberty
|
85
|
88
|
173
|
80
|
Tanner Randolph Werner
|
Jackson
|
87
|
86
|
173
|
84
|
Kenneth Ryan Eady
|
Nixa
|
88
|
86
|
174
|
84
|
Jacob Anthony Hinck
|
Truman
|
86
|
88
|
174
|
84
|
TJ Lyons
|
Francis Howell
|
91
|
83
|
174
|
84
|
Stephen M. Wilson
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
91
|
83
|
174
|
88
|
Zachary Cutler
|
Timberland
|
88
|
87
|
175
|
89
|
Jake Loveland
|
Lee's Summit North
|
87
|
89
|
176
|
89
|
Kyle Stratman
|
Troy Buchanan
|
88
|
88
|
176
|
91
|
Wesley J Allard
|
Parkway South
|
95
|
83
|
178
|
91
|
John C Gilmore
|
Poplar Bluff
|
90
|
88
|
178
|
91
|
Jackson Lane
|
Timberland
|
92
|
86
|
178
|
94
|
Scott Thomas Schaeffer
|
SLUH
|
94
|
87
|
181
|
95
|
Connor S Brady
|
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
94
|
88
|
182
|
95
|
Christian Dyer
|
Ozark
|
92
|
90
|
182
|
95
|
Dominic Kacich
|
Christian Brothers College
|
91
|
91
|
182
|
95
|
Travis Perry
|
Park Hill
|
97
|
85
|
182
|
99
|
William K Melvin
|
Parkway Central
|
91
|
92
|
183
|
100
|
Nicholas Schleisman
|
Park Hill South
|
96
|
94
|
190
|