| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Aiden Asby
|
Bolivar
|
73
|
71
|
144
|
2
|
Andrew Hennen
|
Lutheran South
|
74
|
71
|
145
|
3
|
Joseph Friedel
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
74
|
75
|
149
|
4
|
Jonathan Jordan
|
Rolla
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
4
|
Trey Rusthoven
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
6
|
Max Eugene Boland
|
Webster Groves
|
77
|
74
|
151
|
7
|
Damarkis Anthoni Dean Edwards
|
Hillcrest
|
76
|
76
|
152
|
7
|
Jack Spencer
|
Carl Junction
|
76
|
76
|
152
|
9
|
Ethan Christopher Mustard
|
Lebanon
|
82
|
71
|
153
|
9
|
Landin Gregory Neill
|
Smithville
|
80
|
73
|
153
|
11
|
Owen Herbert
|
Grain Valley
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
12
|
Benjamin Eric Presley
|
Branson
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
12
|
Gunnar Royce Schuster
|
Camdenton
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
14
|
Andrew Ronald Conrad
|
Smithville
|
76
|
80
|
156
|
15
|
Mark Andrew Bristow, II
|
Branson
|
84
|
73
|
157
|
15
|
William Park
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
76
|
81
|
157
|
15
|
Dean Charles Schwager
|
Webster Groves
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
18
|
Nicholas Jones
|
Rolla
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
18
|
Benjamin A Rich
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
20
|
Luke Brian Burkey
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
79
|
80
|
159
|
20
|
Marshall Blake Meredith
|
Capital City
|
78
|
81
|
159
|
20
|
Collin Weinhaus
|
Festus
|
75
|
84
|
159
|
23
|
Savyasaachi Manu Kandula
|
Parkway West
|
77
|
83
|
160
|
23
|
Ethan R McClinton
|
DeSoto
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
23
|
Quinn Thomas
|
Hannibal
|
77
|
83
|
160
|
23
|
Evan Wang
|
John Burroughs
|
77
|
83
|
160
|
27
|
Alex Fregalette
|
Washington
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
27
|
Kelly James Welby
|
St. Dominic
|
80
|
81
|
161
|
29
|
Nicholas Logan George
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
83
|
80
|
163
|
29
|
Krish Hasmukh Patel
|
Parkway North
|
79
|
84
|
163
|
29
|
Jacob Austin Schreiner
|
Rockwood Summit
|
79
|
84
|
163
|
32
|
Matthew James Barnes
|
Glendale
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
32
|
Jaxan Boeschen
|
Smith-Cotton
|
86
|
78
|
164
|
32
|
William Otis Dugal
|
North County
|
74
|
90
|
164
|
32
|
Noah Whitaker
|
Lutheran South
|
85
|
79
|
164
|
32
|
Xander Woodward
|
Neosho
|
85
|
79
|
164
|
32
|
Jack Thomas Wooldridge
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
38
|
Donald Callis
|
Smith-Cotton
|
83
|
82
|
165
|
38
|
Ruger Cole Govero
|
North County
|
82
|
83
|
165
|
38
|
Dane Edward Houseman
|
Webster Groves
|
87
|
78
|
165
|
38
|
Carson Hunolt
|
Smith-Cotton
|
82
|
83
|
165
|
38
|
Carson John Mills
|
Parkway West
|
79
|
86
|
165
|
43
|
Benjamin Peter Allison
|
Webster Groves
|
90
|
76
|
166
|
43
|
Haiden Bean
|
Washington
|
87
|
79
|
166
|
43
|
Max Rollins Bowman
|
Glendale
|
82
|
84
|
166
|
43
|
Keegon Zane Dill
|
Webb City
|
83
|
83
|
166
|
43
|
Ethan Edwards
|
Excelsior Springs
|
81
|
85
|
166
|
43
|
Keaton Mateja
|
Smith-Cotton
|
83
|
83
|
166
|
43
|
Yash Rao
|
Rockwood Summit
|
80
|
86
|
166
|
43
|
Zachary Paul Wrensch
|
Carl Junction
|
82
|
84
|
166
|
51
|
Adam Barrett Floyd
|
Glendale
|
82
|
86
|
168
|
51
|
Nicklas Johnston
|
Lutheran South
|
83
|
85
|
168
|
51
|
Jacob Teeter
|
Carl Junction
|
85
|
83
|
168
|
54
|
Parker Amos
|
Platte County
|
83
|
86
|
169
|
54
|
Aiden Coffman
|
Marshall
|
84
|
85
|
169
|
54
|
Logan Joseph Crighton
|
Willard
|
83
|
86
|
169
|
54
|
Nathaniel Kochis
|
Farmington
|
86
|
83
|
169
|
54
|
Samuel Charles Vestal
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
83
|
86
|
169
|
59
|
Noah James Coleman
|
Capital City
|
87
|
83
|
170
|
59
|
Garrett Klenke
|
Union
|
87
|
83
|
170
|
59
|
Anay Saxena
|
Lutheran South
|
83
|
87
|
170
|
59
|
Beau Traxel
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
84
|
86
|
170
|
63
|
Travis Joshua Peak
|
Glendale
|
83
|
88
|
171
|
63
|
Jack Robert Prince
|
Hillsboro
|
85
|
86
|
171
|
63
|
Michael Ruble
|
Farmington
|
86
|
85
|
171
|
63
|
Jaiden Wilson
|
Grain Valley
|
87
|
84
|
171
|
67
|
Wyatt Bahr
|
Rolla
|
83
|
89
|
172
|
68
|
Charles Brian Aldred
|
Grain Valley
|
82
|
91
|
173
|
68
|
Connor Nadeau
|
Grain Valley
|
83
|
90
|
173
|
70
|
Gavin Greenwalt
|
Rockwood Summit
|
87
|
88
|
175
|
70
|
Chayton W Jordan
|
Rolla
|
84
|
91
|
175
|
70
|
Levi Coleson Lassiter
|
Webb City
|
85
|
90
|
175
|
70
|
Andrew Christian Porter
|
Raytown South
|
92
|
83
|
175
|
74
|
Bryce Goulette
|
Warrenton
|
92
|
84
|
176
|
74
|
Kory David Hough
|
Lebanon
|
89
|
87
|
176
|
74
|
Canton Woods
|
Kearney
|
91
|
85
|
176
|
77
|
Landon Nakoneczny
|
Warrensburg
|
90
|
88
|
178
|
77
|
Gaven Martin Ramirez
|
St. Dominic
|
86
|
92
|
178
|
79
|
Andrew Allen Faire
|
Sikeston
|
88
|
92
|
180
|
79
|
Connor Medlin
|
Rockwood Summit
|
92
|
88
|
180
|
81
|
Logan Alspach
|
Marshall
|
96
|
88
|
184
|
82
|
Abram Stuart
|
Kearney
|
95
|
95
|
190
|
83
|
Garrett Alan Boedeker
|
Marshall
|
98
|
93
|
191
|