|
⤷
3/16
|
⤷
Ft. Zumwalt West
(22-7)
|
L
|
1 - 9
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/18
|
⤷
Francis Howell Central
(13-11-1)
|
W
|
10 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
3/19
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt South
(17-4)
|
W
|
15 - 11
|
Matchup
|
|
3/20
|
at
Christian Brothers College
(13-13)
|
W
|
8 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
3/23
|
at
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(13-12)
|
W
|
10 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/23
|
at
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(13-12)
|
W
|
12 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25-30
|
Midwest Classic Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/26
|
⤷
Christian Brothers College
(13-13)
|
L
|
6 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/27
|
⤷
Francis Howell Central
(13-11-1)
|
L
|
2 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
3/28
|
at
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(15-9)
|
W
|
4 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
3/29
|
vs
Rockwood Summit
(16-7)
|
L
|
7 - 16
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/30
|
⤷
Ft. Zumwalt South
(17-4)
|
L
|
1 - 11
|
Matchup
|
|
4/5
|
vs
Helias Catholic
(12-5)
|
L
|
6 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
4/5
|
at
Francis Howell North
(9-14)
|
W
|
6 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/8
|
Francis Howell Central
(13-11-1)
|
W
|
11 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
Francis Howell Central
(13-11-1)
|
L
|
3 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
at
Francis Howell Central
(13-11-1)
|
W
|
4 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/10
|
at
Francis Howell Central
(13-11-1)
|
L
|
0 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/10
|
Francis Howell Central
(13-11-1)
|
W
|
13 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
4/10
|
Francis Howell North
(9-14)
|
L
|
0 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
at
Liberty (Wentzville)
(16-9)
|
W
|
5 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
(16-9)
|
W
|
1 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
(22-7)
|
L
|
8 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
(22-7)
|
L
|
2 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/19
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
(22-7)
|
L
|
3 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
at
Francis Howell Central
(13-11-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/26
|
Chaminade College Prep
(4-16)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/26
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(15-9)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
at
Francis Howell North
(9-14)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Francis Howell North
(9-14)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
Francis Howell North
(9-14)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
at
Francis Howell North
(9-14)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/3
|
at
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(15-9)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/9
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
(13-10)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/15-20
|
Class 6 District 4 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|