Camdenton High School

2023-2024 Spring Season Baseball Schedule


Next Game
3/15 at Eldon   Next Game
4:30 PM:   Varsity
6:15 PM:   Junior Varsity

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
3/15 at Eldon   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/15 at Eldon   6:15 pm  Matchup
3/18 Helias Catholic   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/19 at Willard   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/19 at Willard   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/22 at Capital City   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/23 vs Carl Junction   12:00 pm  Matchup
3/23 at McDonald County   2:00 pm  Matchup
3/27 at Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 Parkview   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 Parkview   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/2 Lebanon   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/2 Lebanon   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/3 Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/3 Waynesville   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 Rolla   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/5-6 Laker Wood Bat Tournament    Matchup
4/9 West Plains   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/9 at West Plains   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/9 at West Plains   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/11 at Bolivar   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/11 Bolivar   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/11 at Bolivar   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/12-13 Rolla C-Team Tournament    Matchup
4/13 at Capital City   10:00 am  Matchup
4/13 vs Bowling Green   12:00 pm  Matchup
4/16 at Glendale   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/16 at Glendale   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/17 Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 Central (Springfield)   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 at Jefferson City   5:00 pm  Matchup
4/18 Central (Springfield)   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 at Jefferson City   7:00 pm  Matchup
4/19-20 Lebanon/Camdenton Wood Bat Tournament    Matchup
4/23 at Lebanon   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/23 at Lebanon   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/24 Boonville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/24 at Blair Oaks   5:00 pm  Matchup
4/24 Boonville   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/24 at Blair Oaks   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/25 at Kickapoo   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/25 at Kickapoo   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/27 Excelsior Springs/Camdenton    Matchup
4/27 vs Excelsior Springs   TBD  Matchup
4/29 at Marshfield   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/29 at Marshfield   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/30 Hillcrest   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/30 Hillcrest   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/2 at Rolla   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/2 at Rolla   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/4 St. Elizabeth   9:00 am  Matchup
5/4 vs Battle with Columbia Independent   10:00 am  Matchup
5/6 at Father Tolton Regional Catholic   5:00 pm  Matchup
5/6 at Father Tolton Regional Catholic   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/8 Branson   TBD  Matchup
5/9 Dixon   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/9 Dixon   6:30 pm  Matchup