Lebanon High School

2023-2024 Spring Season Baseball Schedule


Next Game
3/15 vs Lighthouse Sr. High   Next Game
4:30 PM:   Varsity
6:30 PM:   Junior Varsity

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
3/15 Lighthouse Sr. High   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/15 Lighthouse Sr. High   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/16 at Joplin   3:00 pm  Matchup
3/19 at Warsaw   5:00 pm  Matchup
3/19 at Warsaw   7:00 pm  Matchup
3/20 at Nixa   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/20 at Nixa   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/21-23 Roy B Shaver Classic Tournament    Matchup
3/21 Lighthouse Sr. High   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/25 Marshfield   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/26 at Parkview   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/26 Mt. Vernon   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/26 at Parkview   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/27 at Carl Junction   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/27 at Nixa   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/27 at Carl Junction   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/28-30 Red and Blue    Matchup
3/28 at Central (Springfield)   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 at Central (Springfield)   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/29 Willard   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/29 Willard   6:30 pm  Matchup
3/30 Red and Blue    Matchup
4/1 Hollister   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/1 Hollister   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/2 at Camdenton   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/2 at Camdenton   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 Kickapoo   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 Kickapoo   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 at Hillcrest   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 at Hillcrest   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/5 at Reeds Spring   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/5 at Reeds Spring   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/6 Lebanon Freshman Baseball Tournament    Matchup
4/8 Branson   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/8 at Branson   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/8 Branson   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/8 at Branson   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/9 Kickapoo   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/9 Kickapoo   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/10 vs Springfield Southeast Springfield, IL   4:30 pm  
4/11 Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/12 at Willard   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/12 Republic   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/12 at Willard   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/12 Republic   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/13 Lighthouse Sr. High   11:00 am  Matchup
4/15 at Willard   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/15 at Jefferson City   5:00 pm  Matchup
4/15 at Jefferson City   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/16 at Waynesville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/16 at Waynesville   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 Rolla   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 Rolla   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/19-20 Lebanon/Camdenton Wood Bat Tournament    Matchup
4/23 Camdenton   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/23 at Jefferson City   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/23 Camdenton   6:00 pm  Matchup
4/23 at Jefferson City   7:30 pm  Matchup
4/24 West Plains   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/24 West Plains   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/25 Bolivar   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/25 Bolivar   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 Seneca   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 Rolla   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 Rolla   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/26 Seneca   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/29 Capital City   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/29 Capital City   6:30 pm  Matchup
4/30 West Plains   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/30 West Plains   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/1 Glendale   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/1 Glendale   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/2 Glendale   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/2 Glendale   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/3 at St. James   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/3 at St. James   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/4 at Carthage   11:00 am  Matchup
5/4 at Carthage   12:30 pm  Matchup
5/7 Ozark   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/7 at Ozark   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/7 Ozark   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/7 at Ozark   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/8 Smith-Cotton   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/8 Smith-Cotton   6:30 pm  Matchup
5/9 at Bolivar   4:30 pm  Matchup