Seckman High School

2026-2027 Girls Volleyball Class 5 District 1


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Fox 17321.212.2949132.14%
Jackson 66132.20.43273090.00%
Mehlville 31331.411.51011147.73%
Northwest (Cedar Hill) 33361.321.441213048.00%
Oakville 51461.591.441614253.13%
Poplar Bluff 40501.481.851114244.44%
Seckman 49321.811.19159361.11%
St. Pius X (Festus) 30371.251.541113045.83%