2014-2015 Boys Tennis


1 Dexter (10-0)
Class 1 District 1 
5
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (8-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (10-4)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 Windsor (Imperial) (13-4)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Imperial Final
1 MICDS (15-2)
Class 1 District 5 
5
3 Westminster Christian Academy (9-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Chesterfield Final
1 Duchesne (10-3)
Class 1 District 6 
5
2 St. Charles (8-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Championship, O'Fallon Final
1 Osage (14-1)
Class 1 District 8 
5
2 Helias Catholic (9-7)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Carl Junction (8-9)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Joplin Final
1 Knob Noster (15-1)
Class 1 District 12 
4
2 Warrensburg (11-1)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Warrensburg Final
1 Marshall (19-0)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 Lafayette County (10-5)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Odessa Final
1 Barstow (12-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Pembroke Hill (5-9)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Chillicothe (15-2)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Cameron (8-10)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Chillicothe Final
2 Farmington (13-3)
Class 2 District 1 
5
4 Oakville (7-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Championship, . Final
1 Kirkwood (13-5-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
2 Lindbergh (12-6)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Sunset Hills Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (21-3)
Class 2 District 3 
5
2 SLUH (9-7)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Championship, Ladue Final
1 Hazelwood West (12-3)
Class 2 District 4 
1
2 McCluer North (10-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Hazelwood Final
1 Parkway Central (7-9)
Class 2 District 5 
2
3 Christian Brothers College (12-9)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Chesterfield Final
1 Parkway West (17-1)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-6)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Wildwood Final
1 Francis Howell North (15-4)
Class 2 District 7 
5
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-3)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Holt (15-5)
Class 2 District 8 
4
2 Francis Howell (17-5)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (20-1)
Class 2 District 9 
5
2 Jefferson City (17-5)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Central (Springfield) (10-4)
Class 2 District 10 
9
3 Waynesville (13-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Glendale (15-2)
Class 2 District 11 
5
2 Kickapoo (12-4)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (6-8)
Class 2 District 12 
3
3 Nixa (13-6)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Championship, TBA Final
1 Rockhurst (11-1)
Class 2 District 13 
5
2 Lee's Summit West (11-5)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Championship, Belton Final
1 Lee's Summit (16-4)
Class 2 District 14 
5
2 Lee's Summit North (8-10)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Championship, TBA Final
1 Park Hill South (9-7)
Class 2 District 15 
3
2 Park Hill (12-8-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty (17-2)
Class 2 District 16 
5
3 Liberty North (10-6)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Championship, TBD Final
Springfield Catholic (16-6)
Class 1 District 10 
7
Bolivar (9-6)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Central Ozarks Conference Tournament,  Springfield Final
Springfield Catholic (16-6)
Class 1 District 10 
6
Logan-Rogersville (12-3)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Central Ozarks Conference Tournament,  Springfield Final
Springfield Catholic (16-6)
Class 1 District 10 
9
Reeds Spring (3-12)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Central Ozarks Conference Tournament,  Springfield Final
Central (St. Joseph) (7-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Ruskin (2-10)
Class 2 District 13 
Kansas City 4:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.