2014-2015 Boys Tennis

4 North County (6-8)
Class 1 District 1 
3
5 DeSoto (6-13)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
3 Arcadia Valley (6-6)
Class 1 District 1 
5
6 Potosi (1-14)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Ironton Final
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-5)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Festus (5-8)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (12-3)
Class 1 District 2 
5
6 Crystal City (1-13)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (9-6)
Class 1 District 3 
5
4 Cleveland NJROTC (7-5)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 McKinley Classical Leadership (6-3)
Class 1 District 3 
1
3 Metro (9-6)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Cleveland NJROTC (7-5)
Class 1 District 3 
5
5 Vashon (0-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Metro (9-6)
Class 1 District 3 
5
6 Roosevelt (0-7)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (11-2)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 University City (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Clayton (6-7)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Lutheran North (4-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
-1 Sumner
 
0
4 University City (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
3 Lutheran North (4-10)
Class 1 District 4 
1
6 Soldan International Studies
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
4 Whitfield (9-6)
Class 1 District 5 
5
5 John F. Kennedy (10-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Westminster Christian Academy (8-6)
Class 1 District 5 
5
6 Principia (2-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 St. Charles West (3-12)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 St. Dominic (2-12)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Lutheran St. Charles (5-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
6 Liberty (Wentzville) (1-12)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Moberly (6-8)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Mexico (3-10)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
4 Richland (5-8)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Fulton (5-14)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
4 Houston (5-8)
Class 1 District 9 
5
5 Licking (1-9)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Salem Final
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (8-6)
Class 1 District 9 
5
6 Mountain Grove (0-10)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Salem Final
4 Bolivar (9-5)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Reeds Spring (3-12)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogerville Final
3 Springfield Catholic (13-5)
Class 1 District 10 
5
6 Forsyth (0-14)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Monett (6-8)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Clever (3-7)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Monett Final
4 Clinton (5-6)
Class 1 District 12 
5
5 Nevada (9-8-1)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 Harrisonville (9-3)
Class 1 District 12 
5
6 Sacred Heart (0-11)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Odessa (4-11)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Wentworth Military Academy (3-6)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Odessa Final
3 Boonville (7-5)
Class 1 District 13 
5
6 Lexington (0-16)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (11-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 O'Hara (3-9)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Leawood Final
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
6 Lincoln College Prep (2-12)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Richmond (9-7)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Trenton (5-15)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ricmond Final
3 Cameron (7-9)
Class 1 District 15 
5
6 Carrollton (3-12)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Savannah (13-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (5-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (12-4)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Maryville (6-8)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (5-12)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Benton (0-15)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Oakville (6-9)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (1-14)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Vianney (4-15)
Class 2 District 2 
1
5 Rockwood Summit (3-13)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
3 Webster Groves (10-6)
Class 2 District 2 
6
6 Mehlville (1-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Ritenour (4-9)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 Gateway (4-4)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer (2-10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 Hazelwood East (1-12)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Parkway North (9-10)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 Christian Brothers College (11-9)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 DeSmet (5-12)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Pattonville (6-6)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 Parkway South (7-9)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Eureka (4-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Francis Howell North (14-4)
Class 2 District 7 
5
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (7-13)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Francis Howell Central (9-9)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (7-13)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (1-14)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Troy Buchanan (6-10)
Class 2 District 8 
1
5 Timberland (10-8)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (12-10)
Class 2 District 8 
5
6 Hannibal (8-12)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Ofallon Final
4 Grain Valley (7-7)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Smith-Cotton (3-10)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Hickman (14-6)
Class 2 District 9 
5
6 Battle (1-8)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Lebanon (9-8)
Class 2 District 10 
6
5 Rolla (1-12)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Waynesville (12-4)
Class 2 District 10 
5
6 Hillcrest (1-14)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Branson (6-12)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 Parkview (4-15)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
3 Ozark (10-8)
Class 2 District 11 
5
6 West Plains (2-8)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Republic (11-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Neosho (6-9)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Nixa (11-6)
Class 2 District 12 
5
6 Carthage (0-14)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Belton (5-9)
Class 2 District 13 
5
5 Ruskin (2-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (4-8)
Class 2 District 13 
5
6 Grandview (1-13)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Truman (7-8)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 Blue Springs (5-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, TBA Final
3 Blue Springs South (7-11-2)
Class 2 District 14 
5
6 Fort Osage (4-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, TBA Final
4 Winnetonka (8-5)
Class 2 District 15 
1
5 William Chrisman (7-7)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Platte County (7-6)
Class 2 District 16 
3
5 Central (St. Joseph) (6-6)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Liberty North (9-5)
Class 2 District 16 
5
6 Staley (1-14)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
Rockhurst (9-1)
Class 2 District 13 
6
Barstow (10-2)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Kansas City Final
Oak Park (2-12)
Class 2 District 15 
0
North Kansas City (13-2)
Class 2 District 15 
9
North Kansas City Final
Barstow (10-2)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Rockhurst (9-1)
Class 2 District 13 
6
Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.