2014-2015 Boys Tennis

1 Dexter (9-0)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 DeSoto (6-14)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (8-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Arcadia Valley (6-7)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (9-4)
Class 1 District 2 
5
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-6)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Lutheran South (5-9)
Class 1 District 2 
4
3 Windsor (Imperial) (13-3)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (10-6)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Metro (9-7)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (12-2)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Clayton (6-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 MICDS (14-2)
Class 1 District 5 
5
4 Whitfield (9-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Priory (8-5)
Class 1 District 5 
1
3 Westminster Christian Academy (9-6)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Duchesne (9-3)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 St. Charles West (3-13)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 St. Charles (8-10)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Lutheran St. Charles (5-8)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Kirksville (18-3)
Class 1 District 7 
5
3 Mexico (3-11)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Kirksville Final
1 Osage (13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
5
4 Richland (5-9)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
2 Helias Catholic (9-6)
Class 1 District 8 
5
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (8-5)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Salem (11-2)
Class 1 District 9 
5
4 Houston (5-9)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Salem Final
2 Willow Springs (12-8)
Class 1 District 9 
5
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (8-7)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Salem Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (12-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
4 Bolivar (9-6)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Greenwood (11-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Springfield Catholic (13-6)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (11-1)
Class 1 District 11 
5
4 Monett (6-9)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Mt. Vernon (5-6)
Class 1 District 11 
2
3 Carl Junction (8-8)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Mt. Vernon Final
1 Knob Noster (15-0)
Class 1 District 12 
5
4 Clinton (5-7)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
2 Warrensburg (10-1)
Class 1 District 12 
5
3 Harrisonville (9-4)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Marshall (18-0)
Class 1 District 13 
5
4 Odessa (4-12)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Lafayette County (10-4)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 Boonville (7-6)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Barstow (11-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
5 O'Hara (3-10)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Pembroke Hill (5-8)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-3)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Chillicothe (14-2)
Class 1 District 15 
5
4 Richmond (9-8)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Excelsior Springs (5-10)
Class 1 District 15 
4
3 Cameron (8-9)
Class 1 District 15 
5
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Savannah (14-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
2 Bishop LeBlond (12-5)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Poplar Bluff (6-6)
Class 2 District 1 
1
4 Oakville (7-9)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Farmington (12-3)
Class 2 District 1 
5
3 Sikeston (5-9)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Kirkwood (12-5-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
5 Rockwood Summit (3-14)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Lindbergh (12-5)
Class 2 District 2 
6
3 Webster Groves (10-7)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Sunset Hills Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (20-3)
Class 2 District 3 
5
4 Ritenour (4-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Louis University (9-6)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Chaminade College Prep (14-9)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood West (12-2)
Class 2 District 4 
5
4 McCluer (2-11-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
2 McCluer North (9-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
3 Hazelwood Central (4-9)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Parkway Central (7-8)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 DeSmet (5-13)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Parkway West (16-1)
Class 2 District 6 
5
4 Parkway South (7-10)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-5)
Class 2 District 6 
5
3 Marquette (10-3)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Holt (15-4)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Timberland (10-9)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Francis Howell (15-5)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (12-11)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, St Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (19-1)
Class 2 District 9 
5
4 Grain Valley (7-8)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (17-4)
Class 2 District 9 
5
3 Hickman (14-7)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Central (Springfield) (9-4)
Class 2 District 10 
8
4 Lebanon (9-9)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Camdenton (7-7)
Class 2 District 10 
1
3 Waynesville (13-4)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Glendale (14-2)
Class 2 District 11 
5
4 Branson (6-13)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (12-3)
Class 2 District 11 
5
3 Ozark (10-9)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (6-7)
Class 2 District 12 
5
4 Republic (11-6)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Webb City (8-4)
Class 2 District 12 
2
3 Nixa (12-6)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Rockhurst (10-1)
Class 2 District 13 
5
4 Belton (5-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lee's Summit West (11-4)
Class 2 District 13 
5
3 Raymore-Peculiar (4-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit (15-4)
Class 2 District 14 
5
4 Truman (7-9)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit North (8-9)
Class 2 District 14 
5
3 Blue Springs South (7-12-2)
Class 2 District 14 
4
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Park Hill South (9-6)
Class 2 District 15 
5
5 William Chrisman (7-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Park Hill (11-8-1)
Class 2 District 15 
6
3 North Kansas City (13-3)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty (16-2)
Class 2 District 16 
5
5 Central (St. Joseph) (7-7)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Kearney (14-2)
Class 2 District 16 
4
3 Liberty North (10-5)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kearney Final
Central (St. Joseph) (7-7)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Ruskin (2-10)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.