2020-2021 Boys Tennis


1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (11-2)
Class 1 District 1 
5
2 North County (11-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Missouri Military Academy (11-0)
Class 1 District 7 
5
2 Mexico HS (9-7)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Mexico Final
1 Moberly (15-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5
2 Kirksville (5-9)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Kirksville Final
1 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (9-7)
Class 1 District 10 
5
2 Forsyth (10-4)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Forsyth Final
1 Barstow (8-3)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 St. Michael the Archangel (4-4)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Marshall (14-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Knob Noster (10-2)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Marshall Final
1 Farmington (13-2)
Class 2 District 1 
5
3 Poplar Bluff (10-3)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Farmington Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (17-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
2 Webster Groves (4-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Webster Groves Final
1 Priory (9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5
2 Parkway Central (12-4)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Championship, Saint Louis Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (17-1)
Class 2 District 4 
5
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (9-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Smith-Cotton (13-5)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 Helias Catholic (13-4)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Tbd Final
1 Branson (13-3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Willard (10-3)
Class 2 District 6 
4
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Tba Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (13-0)
Class 2 District 7 
5
2 Webb City (8-6)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Tbd Final
1 Marquette (16-1)
Class 3 District 2 
5
2 MICDS (7-4)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Manchester Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (16-2)
Class 3 District 3 
5
4 Francis Howell (7-9)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Class 3 District 3 Championship, O'fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (16-3)
Class 3 District 4 
5
2 Hickman (10-6)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Central (Springfield) (16-4)
Class 3 District 5 
1
2 Kickapoo (16-3)
Class 3 District 5 
5
Class 3 District 5 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (10-6)
Class 3 District 6 
5
2 Raymore-Peculiar (5-9)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Tba Final
1 Pembroke Hill (11-3)
Class 3 District 7 
2
2 Rockhurst (12-3)
Class 3 District 7 
5
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Tba Final
1 Liberty (14-2)
Class 3 District 8 
5
2 Liberty North (12-2)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.