2020-2021 Boys Tennis


1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (10-2)
Class 1 District 1 
5
4 Dexter (3-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
2 North County (11-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Arcadia Valley (4-6)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Bonne Terre Final
1 Osage (10-9)
Class 1 District 2 
5
2 Salem (8-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Osage Beach Final
1 Festus (9-4)
Class 1 District 3 
5
2 Crystal City (3-8)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Festus Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (9-4)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Whitfield (9-3)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Town And Country Final
1 Clayton (11-4)
Class 1 District 5 
5
2 Lutheran North (6-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Clayton Final
1 St. Charles (8-5)
Class 1 District 6 
5
2 St. Charles West (5-7)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Willow Springs (18-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 Logan-Rogersville (8-9)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Rogersville Final
1 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (8-7)
Class 1 District 10 
5
4 Greenwood (3-8)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Forsyth (10-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Reeds Spring (4-11)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Forsyth Final
1 Mt. Vernon (7-6)
Class 1 District 11 
3
2 Monett (8-4)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Mt. Vernon Final
1 Bolivar (14-1)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Harrisonville (8-6)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Bolivar Final
1 Barstow (7-3)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Lincoln College Prep (5-8)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 St. Michael the Archangel (4-3)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-5)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
2 Knob Noster (10-1)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 Lafayette County (6-8)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Knob Noster Final
1 Trenton (13-3)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 Carrollton (10-5)
Class 1 District 15 
4
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Trenton Final
1 Savannah (16-0)
Class 1 District 16 
5
2 Maryville (12-4)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Maryville Final
1 Farmington (12-2)
Class 2 District 1 
5
4 Sikeston (4-7)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Farmington Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (11-3)
Class 2 District 1 
3
3 Poplar Bluff (10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Crystal City Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
4 Mehlville (5-7)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Webster Groves Final
1 Priory (8-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5
4 Chaminade College Prep (6-13)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis Final
2 Parkway Central (12-3)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Parkway West (8-6)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Chesterfield Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (16-1)
Class 2 District 4 
5
4 Hannibal (4-16)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Lake St. Louis Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (9-5)
Class 2 District 4 
5
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (5-13)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Smith-Cotton (12-5)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Lebanon (14-9)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Sedalia Final
2 Helias Catholic (13-3)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Warrensburg (10-3)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Tbd Final
1 Branson (12-3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
5
4 Glendale (5-10)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Branson Final
2 Willard (10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
5
3 Republic (9-8-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Willard Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (12-0)
Class 2 District 7 
5
4 Belton (3-8)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
2 Webb City (8-5)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Carl Junction (2-10)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Webb City Final
1 Platte County (9-4)
Class 2 District 8 
5
4 William Chrisman (6-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Platte City Final
2 Grain Valley (10-6)
Class 2 District 8 
4
3 Kearney (9-3)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Grain Valley Final
1 John Burroughs (12-0)
Class 3 District 1 
5
4 Kirkwood (4-11)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 SLUH (7-4)
Class 3 District 1 
5
3 Lindbergh (9-7)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (15-1)
Class 3 District 2 
5
4 Parkway South (8-6)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Manchester Final
2 MICDS (7-3)
Class 3 District 2 
5
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-3)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Manchester Final
1 Francis Howell North (11-5)
Class 3 District 3 
1
4 Francis Howell (7-8)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (15-2)
Class 3 District 3 
5
3 Francis Howell Central (8-10)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Tbd Final
1 Rock Bridge (15-3)
Class 3 District 4 
5
4 Troy Buchanan (7-8)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Hickman (10-5)
Class 3 District 4 
5
3 Timberland (10-8)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Central (Springfield) (16-3)
Class 3 District 5 
5
4 Ozark (10-9)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (15-3)
Class 3 District 5 
5
3 Nixa (11-6)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (9-6)
Class 3 District 6 
5
4 Lee's Summit (7-13)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (5-8)
Class 3 District 6 
5
3 Lee's Summit North (3-11)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Raymore Final
1 Pembroke Hill (11-2)
Class 3 District 7 
5
4 Park Hill South (7-7)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Rockhurst (11-3)
Class 3 District 7 
5
3 Blue Springs South (13-7)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Tba Final
1 Liberty (13-2)
Class 3 District 8 
5
5 Central (St. Joseph) (9-5)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Liberty Final
2 Liberty North (12-1)
Class 3 District 8 
5
3 Park Hill (11-5-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.