2010-2011 Boys Tennis


1 North County (12-2)
Class 1 District 1 
1
2 Farmington (12-5)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Lutheran South (7-7)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (9-8)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (13-2)
Class 1 District 3 
5
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (4-11)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Clayton (11-4)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 John Burroughs (6-7)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 MICDS (11-3)
Class 1 District 5 
3
2 Westminster Christian Academy (13-0)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (11-5)
Class 1 District 6 
6
3 Lutheran St. Charles (9-5)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Final
1 Willow Springs (11-2)
Class 1 District 9 
6
2 Salem (6-5)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
1 Greenwood (9-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Logan-Rogersville (5-6)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Warrensburg (12-1)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Clinton (5-9)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Lafayette County (14-1)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 Odessa (8-6)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Pembroke Hill (13-0)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Barstow (9-3)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, KC Final
1 Excelsior Springs (14-0)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 Liberty North (8-8)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-5)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Rockwood Summit (8-6)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
2 Christian Brothers College (13-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
4 Parkway West (9-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway Central (14-2)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 Parkway North (6-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Hazelwood Central (8-9)
Class 2 District 6 
2
2 McCluer North (7-5)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Holt (10-3)
Class 2 District 8 
3
2 Francis Howell (9-4)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (20-2)
Class 2 District 9 
6
2 Jefferson City (12-5-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Glendale (14-3)
Class 2 District 10 
5
2 West Plains (5-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, West Plains Final
1 Central (Springfield) (13-0)
Class 2 District 12 
5
2 Joplin (7-4)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Truman (10-5)
Class 2 District 14 
3
2 Blue Springs South (10-6)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Park Hill South (13-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
2 North Kansas City (10-5)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Parkville Final



Processing. Please wait.