2010-2011 Boys Tennis


4 Potosi (5-8)
Class 1 District 1 
7
5 Sikeston (1-11)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Potosi Final
2 Farmington (10-5)
Class 1 District 1 
5
7 Arcadia Valley (0-7)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Potosi Final
3 Dexter (8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
5
6 Charleston (0-6)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Potosi Final
4 Crystal City (6-8)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Windsor (Imperial) (3-8)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Imperial Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (8-7)
Class 1 District 2 
9
6 DeSoto (0-15)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Imperial Final
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (3-5-1)
Class 1 District 3 
5
5 McKinley Classical Leadership (3-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Gateway (6-2)
Class 1 District 3 
5
6 Vashon (4-5)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 University City (2-13)
Class 1 District 4 
8
5 Sumner (19-7-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Clayton Final
4 Whitfield (5-7)
Class 1 District 5 
3
5 Principia (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Priory (7-5)
Class 1 District 5 
5
6 John F. Kennedy (3-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 Lutheran North (4-6)
Class 1 District 6 
7
5 St. Charles West (1-12)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Final
3 Lutheran St. Charles (8-4)
Class 1 District 6 
5
6 St. Charles (0-12)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Final
4 Moberly (6-7)
Class 1 District 7 
3
5 Missouri Military Academy (6-6)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Moberly Final
3 Fulton (10-5)
Class 1 District 7 
5
6 Mexico (2-10)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Fulton Final
4 Sacred Heart (5-3)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Boonville (1-11)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City Final
3 Marshall (8-10)
Class 1 District 8 
8
6 Columbia Independent (0-7)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Jefferson City Final
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (2-6)
Class 1 District 9 
0
5 Richland (2-4-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Willow Springs Final
3 Houston (3-5)
Class 1 District 9 
5
6 Licking (1-8)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Willow Springs Final
4 Forsyth (5-7-1)
Class 1 District 10 
6
5 Springfield Catholic (2-10)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Forsyth Final
2 Bolivar (17-5)
Class 1 District 10 
5
7 Reeds Spring (0-19)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 3, Bolivar Final
3 Logan-Rogersville (4-5)
Class 1 District 10 
5
6 Hillcrest (3-9)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Rogersville Final
4 Clever (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Republic (1-13)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Clever Final
3 Thomas Jefferson Independent (2-6)
Class 1 District 11 
5
6 Carl Junction (2-8)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Joplin Final
4 Harrisonville (2-9)
Class 1 District 12 
5
5 Knob Noster (0-13)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Warrensburg Final
3 Nevada (6-9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
5
6 Grandview (0-14)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Warrensburg Final
4 Carrollton (4-7)
Class 1 District 13 
4
5 Wentworth Military Academy (5-3)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Odessa Final
3 Richmond (7-6)
Class 1 District 13 
5
6 Lexington (1-10)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Odessa Final
4 O'Hara (6-6)
Class 1 District 14 
5
5 Lincoln College Prep (6-4)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, KC Final
4 Chillicothe (13-3)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-5)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Platte County (11-4)
Class 1 District 15 
5
6 Cameron (4-10)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Maryville (15-1)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Trenton (6-16)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Savannah (8-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Bishop LeBlond (7-9)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
4 Trenton (6-16)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (4-12)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (7-9)
Class 1 District 16 
5
6 Benton (0-15)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, St. Joseph Final
4 Mehlville (5-11)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Poplar Bluff (2-7)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Kirkwood (8-6)
Class 2 District 2 
6
4 Webster Groves (3-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 SLUH (11-3)
Class 2 District 2 
6
3 Vianney (3-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Parkway South (4-10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
3
5 Eureka (6-8)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Wildwood Final
4 Parkway West (8-5)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 Chaminade College Prep (1-11)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Pattonville (6-6)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Ritenour (4-8)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Maryland Heights Final
4 Hazelwood East (5-7)
Class 2 District 6 
7
5 Riverview Gardens (0-13)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (7-6)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (1-11)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, St. Peters Final
4 Timberland (4-8)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Troy Buchanan (2-10)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Wentzville Final
2 Jefferson City (12-4-1)
Class 2 District 9 
6
3 Hickman (2-10)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
4 Camdenton (8-3)
Class 2 District 9 
6
5 Smith-Cotton (4-12)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Camdenton Final
4 Lebanon (6-6)
Class 2 District 10 
9
5 Waynesville (3-11)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, West Plains Final
1 Nixa (10-1)
Class 2 District 11 
8
4 Branson (9-6-3)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 1, Nixa Final
2 Ozark (9-3)
Class 2 District 11 
5
3 Kickapoo (6-5)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 2, Ozark Final
2 Joplin (7-3)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Carthage (7-5-2)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 2, Joplin Final
4 Webb City (6-5-1)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Neosho (2-10)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Joplin Final
4 Belton (6-8)
Class 2 District 13 
5
5 Ruskin (2-12)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Belton Final
4 Lee's Summit (5-7)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 Lee's Summit North (5-9)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Final
1 Park Hill South (12-1)
Class 2 District 15 
6
4 William Chrisman (7-9)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 1, North Kansas City Final
2 North Kansas City (10-4)
Class 2 District 15 
6
3 Winnetonka (8-5)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 2, North Kansas City Final
4 William Chrisman (7-9)
Class 2 District 15 
5
5 Fort Osage (2-12)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, North Kansas City Final
4 Staley (7-7)
Class 2 District 16 
5
5 Oak Park (3-12)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
3 Liberty (7-11)
Class 2 District 16 
5
6 Kearney (4-13)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, Liberty Final
North Kansas City (10-4)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Lee's Summit West (14-0)
Class 2 District 13 
9
Lee's Summit Final
Richland (2-4-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Houston (3-5)
Class 1 District 9 
Houston TBD
Warrensburg (11-1)
Class 1 District 12 
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-5)
Class 1 District 15 
Kansas City TBD



Processing. Please wait.