2021-2022 Boys Tennis


1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-1)
Class 1 District 1 
5
2 Dexter (5-10)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 North County (10-3)
Class 1 District 2 
5
4 Crystal City (2-8)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Bonne Terre Final
2 Festus (10-2)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 Potosi (6-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Festus Final
1 Lutheran South (7-6)
Class 1 District 3 
5
2 Metro (7-8)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Clayton (8-6)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Whitfield (6-5)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (6-9)
Class 1 District 5 
5
5 St. Charles West (1-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, St Charles Final
2 Lutheran North (3-5)
Class 1 District 5 
5
3 St. Charles (4-7)
Class 1 District 5 
4
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, St Charles Final
1 Missouri Military Academy (8-1)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 Lutheran St. Charles (3-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Mexico Final
2 Mexico (4-15)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Fulton (2-16)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Mexico Final
1 Forsyth (13-0)
Class 1 District 10 
5
2 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (9-7)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Forsyth Final
1 Monett (9-2)
Class 1 District 11 
5
2 Mt. Vernon (5-8)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Mount Vernon Final
1 Bolivar (12-4)
Class 1 District 12 
5
4 Clinton (0-14)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, Bolivar Final
2 Nevada (5-5)
Class 1 District 12 
5
3 Harrisonville (2-9)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 2, Bolivar Final
1 Trenton (11-1)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Carrollton (2-10)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Trenton Final
2 Chillicothe (9-4)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Excelsior Springs (9-5)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Trenton Final
1 Savannah (13-1)
Class 1 District 16 
5
2 Maryville (10-3)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Savannah Final
1 Farmington (10-8)
Class 2 District 1 
5
4 Rockwood Summit (2-11)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Farmington Final
2 Poplar Bluff (4-5)
Class 2 District 1 
4
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (8-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (13-0)
Class 2 District 2 
5
4 Webster Groves (7-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis Final
2 MICDS (9-2)
Class 2 District 2 
5
3 Chaminade College Prep (12-8)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Saint Louis Final
1 Priory (10-0)
Class 2 District 3 
5
4 Westminster Christian Academy (6-6)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis Final
2 Parkway West (11-2)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Parkway Central (8-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (11-4)
Class 2 District 4 
5
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (6-11)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Saint Peters Final
2 Hannibal (5-8)
Class 2 District 4 
1
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (7-7)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Hannibal Final
1 Helias Catholic (16-2)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 Jefferson City (6-6)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Rolla (19-3)
Class 2 District 5 
3
3 Capital City (10-9)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
1 Branson (19-0)
Class 2 District 6 
5
4 West Plains (7-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Willard (13-3)
Class 2 District 6 
5
3 Glendale (5-8)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Barstow (10-2-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
4 Webb City (5-9)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (13-1)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Belton (7-4)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Belton Final
1 Grain Valley (14-2)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Lincoln College Prep (12-5)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Grain Valley Final
2 Platte County (9-6)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 William Chrisman (10-5)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Tba Final
1 Lindbergh (13-6)
Class 3 District 1 
5
5 Jackson (17-4)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Manchester Final
2 Oakville (7-5)
Class 3 District 1 
5
3 Parkway South (6-7)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Manchester Final
1 Marquette (15-1)
Class 3 District 2 
5
4 Kirkwood (7-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Chesterfield Final
2 SLUH (10-7)
Class 3 District 2 
3
3 John Burroughs (10-7)
Class 3 District 2 
5
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (15-3)
Class 3 District 3 
5
4 Francis Howell North (8-6)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell Central (15-7)
Class 3 District 3 
5
3 Francis Howell (9-8)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (15-4)
Class 3 District 4 
5
4 Holt (6-10)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Timberland (12-3)
Class 3 District 4 
0
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (16-6)
Class 3 District 4 
5
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, Wentzville Final
1 Central (Springfield) (17-3)
Class 3 District 5 
5
4 Springfield Catholic (6-7)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Nixa (12-5)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 Kickapoo (14-4)
Class 3 District 5 
5
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Rockhurst (8-3)
Class 3 District 6 
5
5 Raymore-Peculiar (7-7)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Lee's Summit West (9-6)
Class 3 District 6 
5
3 Lee's Summit (7-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Pembroke Hill (11-1)
Class 3 District 7 
5
4 Blue Springs (1-14)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, North Kansas City Final
2 Blue Springs South (10-9)
Class 3 District 7 
5
3 North Kansas City (9-6)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, North Kansas City Final
1 Park Hill (18-2)
Class 3 District 8 
5
5 Central (St. Joseph) (11-7)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Liberty North (11-3)
Class 3 District 8 
1
3 Liberty (14-5)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.