2021-2022 Boys Tennis


1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (15-1)
Class 1 District 1 
5
4 Sikeston (0-11-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Dexter (5-9)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Arcadia Valley (6-5)
Class 1 District 1 
4
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Dexter Final
4 Crystal City (2-7)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Windsor (Imperial) (2-12)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Crystal City Final
2 Metro (7-7)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Brentwood (2-5)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Clayton (7-6)
Class 1 District 4 
8
4 University City (11-3)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Whitfield (6-4)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Principia (6-9)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 STEAM Academy (6-3)
Class 1 District 5 
0
5 St. Charles West (1-12)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St Charles Final
4 Lutheran St. Charles (3-9)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 North Point HS (1-11)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Moberly (17-1)
Class 1 District 7 
5
4 Columbia Independent HS (7-7)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Moberly Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (8-6)
Class 1 District 7 
5
3 Kirksville (6-8)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Osage (13-6)
Class 1 District 8 
5
4 Licking (0-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Salem Final
2 Salem (6-7)
Class 1 District 8 
5
3 Houston (2-6)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Salem Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (6-6-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 Willow Springs (8-12)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Willow Springs Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (6-6-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (2-6)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 1, Willow Springs Final
2 Willow Springs (8-12)
Class 1 District 9 
5
3 Mountain Grove (5-4)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 2, Willow Springs Final
1 Forsyth (12-0)
Class 1 District 10 
5
4 Greenwood (2-6)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, Forsyth Final
2 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (9-6)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Reeds Spring (7-8)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Monett (8-2)
Class 1 District 11 
5
4 Clever (1-14-1)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 1, Mount Vernon Final
2 Mt. Vernon (5-7)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Aurora (3-8)
Class 1 District 11 
4
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 2, Mount Vernon Final
1 Warrensburg (13-1)
Class 1 District 13 
6
4 Knob Noster (3-9)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, Marshall Final
2 Marshall (5-12)
Class 1 District 13 
4
3 Boonville (4-7)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, Marshall Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-3)
Class 1 District 14 
5
4 Odessa (6-9)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 St. Michael the Archangel (8-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 Lafayette County (10-4)
Class 1 District 14 
4
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
4 Cameron (2-10)
Class 1 District 15 
3
5 Carrollton (2-9)
Class 1 District 15 
5
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Trenton Final
1 Savannah (12-1)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Benton (3-9)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, Savannah Final
2 Maryville (10-2)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Bishop LeBlond (4-7)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Maryville Final
4 Rockwood Summit (2-10)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 St. Pius X (Festus) (3-8)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Fenton Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
6 Mehlville (0-13)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Webster Groves (7-5)
Class 2 District 2 
5
5 Vianney (5-7)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Webster Groves Final
3 Chaminade College Prep (12-7)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Bishop DuBourg (0-7)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Saint Louis Final
4 Westminster Christian Academy (6-5)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 DeSmet (4-6)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Saint Louis Final
3 Parkway Central (8-8)
Class 2 District 3 
5
6 Parkway North (5-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Saint Louis Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (6-10)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 McCluer (4-7)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Saint Peters Final
4 Jefferson City (6-5)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Smith-Cotton (5-6)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City Final
2 Rolla (19-2)
Class 2 District 5 
5
7 Camdenton (5-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Jefferson City Final
3 Capital City (9-9)
Class 2 District 5 
5
6 Lebanon (6-16)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Jefferson City Final
4 West Plains (7-6)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Neosho (0-13)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield Final
3 Glendale (5-7)
Class 2 District 6 
5
6 Parkview (0-14)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final
4 Webb City (5-8)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Carl Junction (2-10)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Webb City Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (12-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
7 Grandview (0-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Joplin Final
3 Belton (7-3)
Class 2 District 7 
5
6 Ruskin (1-8)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Belton Final
4 Kearney (7-5)
Class 2 District 8 
0
5 Lincoln College Prep (12-4)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Kearney Final
2 Platte County (8-6)
Class 2 District 8 
5
7 East (Kansas City) (2-6)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Platte City Final
3 William Chrisman (10-4)
Class 2 District 8 
5
6 Winnetonka (4-7)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Independence Final
4 Eureka (3-7)
Class 3 District 1 
3
5 Jackson (17-3)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Manchester Final
3 Parkway South (6-6)
Class 3 District 1 
5
6 Waynesville (9-9)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Manchester Final
4 Kirkwood (7-6)
Class 3 District 2 
5
5 Lafayette (Wildwood) (1-11)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Kirkwood Final
3 John Burroughs (9-7)
Class 3 District 2 
5
6 Christian Brothers College (1-13)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 Francis Howell North (8-5)
Class 3 District 3 
5
5 Pattonville (6-5)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
3 Francis Howell (9-7)
Class 3 District 3 
5
6 St. Dominic (4-10)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Charles Final
4 Holt (6-9)
Class 3 District 4 
5
5 Troy Buchanan (4-12)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Wentzville Final
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (15-6)
Class 3 District 4 
5
6 Hickman (2-7)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Lake St. Louis Final
4 Springfield Catholic (6-6)
Class 3 District 5 
5
5 Ozark (7-11)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield Final
3 Kickapoo (13-4)
Class 3 District 5 
5
6 Republic (6-7)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final
4 Lee's Summit North (5-8)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 Raymore-Peculiar (7-6)
Class 3 District 6 
5
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Lees Summit, Mo Final
2 Lee's Summit West (8-6)
Class 3 District 6 
5
7 Joplin (2-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit (7-8)
Class 3 District 6 
5
6 Carthage (6-7)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
4 Blue Springs (1-13)
Class 3 District 7 
5
5 Truman (3-10)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, North Kansas City Final
2 Blue Springs South (9-9)
Class 3 District 7 
5
7 Raytown (4-11)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, North Kansas City Final
3 North Kansas City (9-5)
Class 3 District 7 
5
6 Fort Osage (3-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, North Kansas City Final
4 Park Hill South (7-7-1)
Class 3 District 8 
3
5 Central (St. Joseph) (11-6)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph Final
2 Liberty North (11-2)
Class 3 District 8 
5
7 Oak Park (0-14)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, St. Joseph Final
3 Liberty (13-5)
Class 3 District 8 
5
6 Staley (4-9)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.