2017-2018 Boys Tennis


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (14-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 Windsor (Imperial) (10-7)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (11-2)
Class 1 District 3 
5
2 Brentwood (8-5)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (19-4)
Class 1 District 5 
5
2 MICDS (11-4)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Saint Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (15-4)
Class 1 District 6 
5
2 St. Charles West (7-8)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Various Final
1 Boonville (11-1)
Class 1 District 7 
5
2 Kirksville (12-5)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Boonville Final
1 Helias Catholic (11-1)
Class 1 District 8 
5
2 Fulton (15-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Mountain Grove (11-0)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 Salem (11-3)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Salem Final
1 Springfield Catholic (17-1)
Class 1 District 10 
5
2 Greenwood (9-6)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (10-2)
Class 1 District 11 
5
2 Carl Junction (7-8)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Joplin Final
1 Bolivar (14-4-1)
Class 1 District 12 
3
2 Warrensburg (14-0)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Bolivar Final
1 Odessa (11-4)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 Lafayette County (10-5)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Odessa Final
1 Pembroke Hill (8-4)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Barstow (6-7)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Trenton (13-2)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 Richmond (7-5)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Maryville (14-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
2 Savannah (11-6)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Championship, S Final
1 Oakville (9-7)
Class 2 District 1 
5
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (13-5)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Lindbergh (16-3)
Class 2 District 2 
5
2 SLUH (8-7)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (21-0)
Class 2 District 3 
5
2 Parkway South (12-3)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Championship, Wildwood Final
1 Chaminade College Prep (14-5)
Class 2 District 4 
4
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (17-7)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway Central (9-7)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 Francis Howell North (13-7)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Town And Country Final
1 McCluer (14-2)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Hazelwood West (10-6)
Class 2 District 6 
4
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Florissant Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-3)
Class 2 District 7 
4
2 Francis Howell Central (18-3)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Championship, St. Peters Final
1 Timberland (10-11)
Class 2 District 8 
4
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (11-9)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (15-2)
Class 2 District 9 
5
2 Jefferson City (11-11)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Grain Valley Final
1 Central (Springfield) (9-8)
Class 2 District 10 
5
2 Waynesville (12-9)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Higher Seed Final
1 Kickapoo (10-6)
Class 2 District 11 
5
3 Ozark (11-4)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (21-0)
Class 2 District 12 
5
2 Republic (15-2)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Championship, Joplin Final
1 Rockhurst (11-0)
Class 2 District 13 
5
2 Lee's Summit West (8-6)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Lee's Summit (14-2)
Class 2 District 14 
3
2 Blue Springs South (13-5-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Independence Final
1 Liberty (15-4)
Class 2 District 15 
5
2 Liberty North (14-5)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Liberty Final
1 Platte County (13-2)
Class 2 District 16 
3
3 Park Hill South (6-6)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Championship, Platte City Final



Processing. Please wait.