2011-2012 Boys Tennis

1 Farmington (13-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
2 North County (11-3)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-4)
Class 1 District 2 
5
4 Lutheran South (6-9)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (19-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 Crystal City (8-7)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (3-11)
Class 1 District 3 
5
5 Lift for Life Academy Charter (4-3)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (3-10)
Class 1 District 3 
5
7 Cleveland NJROTC (0-7-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Clayton (14-1)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 Metro (11-3)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 John Burroughs (11-1)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 University City (3-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 MICDS (12-3)
Class 1 District 5 
5
2 Westminster Christian Academy (10-6)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (12-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 St. Charles West (3-10)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St Charles Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (6-6)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 St. Charles (3-15)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St Charles Final
1 Hannibal (16-9)
Class 1 District 7 
3
2 Fulton (22-3)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Osage (11-3)
Class 1 District 8 
4
2 Marshall (14-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Warrensburg (14-0)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Harrisonville (6-7)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Lafayette County (13-2)
Class 1 District 13 
5
4 Wentworth Military Academy (4-5)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Richmond (8-7)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 Odessa (9-8)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Pembroke Hill (13-0)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Barstow (13-3)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Central (Cape Girardeau) (14-3)
Class 2 District 1 
5
2 Oakville (7-8)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Louis University (11-5)
Class 2 District 2 
5
3 Kirkwood (7-10)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Eureka (17-0)
Class 2 District 3 
5
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (15-8)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-5)
Class 2 District 4 
5
3 Christian Brothers College (8-7)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Parkway Central (14-3)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 Hazelwood West (8-6)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway North (7-13)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Pattonville (9-4)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 McCluer North (10-4)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Hazelwood East (9-7)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (16-0)
Class 2 District 8 
5
2 Holt (12-4)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (20-0)
Class 2 District 9 
5
2 Jefferson City (11-7)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Glendale (14-5)
Class 2 District 10 
5
2 Lebanon (11-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Nixa (8-6)
Class 2 District 11 
2
2 Branson (13-5)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (15-4)
Class 2 District 12 
5
2 Central (Springfield) (12-9)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Rockhurst (8-1)
Class 2 District 13 
5
2 Lee's Summit West (15-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Blue Springs South (14-4)
Class 2 District 14 
5
3 Truman (9-8)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 North Kansas City (15-2)
Class 2 District 15 
5
2 Park Hill South (10-5)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
1 Park Hill (16-2)
Class 2 District 16 
5
2 Staley (12-4)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.