2012-2013 Boys Tennis

1 Dexter (9-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (10-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, TBA Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (10-7)
Class 1 District 2 
5
4 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (3-10)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (9-4)
Class 1 District 3 
5
2 Metro (9-5)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (10-1)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Clayton (9-3)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 MICDS (12-1)
Class 1 District 5 
5
3 Westminster Christian Academy (8-8)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 St. Dominic (13-1)
Class 1 District 6 
5
2 Lutheran St. Charles (11-6)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Fulton (17-3)
Class 1 District 7 
5
2 Kirksville (15-4)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Host School Final
1 Marshall (10-6)
Class 1 District 8 
4
2 Osage (9-4)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Carl Junction (9-4)
Class 1 District 11 
4
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-5)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Warrensburg (14-0)
Class 1 District 12 
5
3 Knob Noster (9-4)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Barstow (9-5)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 Grain Valley (14-4)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lafayette County (13-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Excelsior Springs (13-9)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Pembroke Hill (8-4)
Class 1 District 15 
6
2 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (10-4)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Eureka (18-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
3 Parkway West (9-5)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Eureka Final
1 St. Louis University (9-4)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Lindbergh (8-5)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-5)
Class 2 District 4 
2
2 Christian Brothers College (15-6)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Ladue Final
1 McCluer North (9-5)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 Hazelwood East (4-5)
Class 2 District 5 
4
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway Central (11-3)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Parkway North (7-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Francis Howell North (18-0)
Class 2 District 7 
5
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (9-5)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Francis Howell (13-5)
Class 2 District 8 
1
2 Hannibal (20-3)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Rock Bridge (15-1)
Class 2 District 9 
6
2 Jefferson City (13-6)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Glendale (12-3)
Class 2 District 10 
6
2 Waynesville (8-4)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, springfield Final
1 Central (Springfield) (8-4)
Class 2 District 11 
5
2 Branson (13-4)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (16-3)
Class 2 District 12 
5
2 Carthage (8-3)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Lee's Summit West (10-2-1)
Class 2 District 13 
6
2 Lee's Summit (6-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Blue Springs South (14-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
3 Lee's Summit North (5-8)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, blue Springs Final
1 Rockhurst (9-0)
Class 2 District 15 
5
3 Park Hill South (7-4)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty (15-3)
Class 2 District 16 
5
2 Liberty North (12-3)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
North Kansas City (4-6)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Staley (4-9-1)
Class 2 District 16 
7
Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.