2012-2013 Boys Tennis

2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (9-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Arcadia Valley (7-3)
Class 1 District 1 
4
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Potosi (6-8)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 DeSoto (3-14)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 Arcadia Valley (7-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
6 North County (1-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Ironton Final
4 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (2-9)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Lutheran South (2-11)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (8-7)
Class 1 District 2 
5
6 Crystal City (2-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 Roosevelt (7-1-1)
Class 1 District 3 
3
5 Lift for Life Academy Charter (1-4)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 McKinley Classical Leadership (2-5-1)
Class 1 District 3 
3
6 Cleveland NJROTC (2-5)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 University City (3-11)
Class 1 District 4 
6
5 Sumner (6-7)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
3 Vashon (7-1-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
6 Soldan International Studies (1-5)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Forfeit
4 Whitfield (6-9)
Class 1 District 5 
5
5 Principia (4-5)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Westminster Christian Academy (7-7)
Class 1 District 5 
5
6 John F. Kennedy (3-9)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 St. Charles (0-13)
Class 1 District 6 
4
5 St. Charles West (2-12)
Class 1 District 6 
5
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Duchesne (6-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
6 Lutheran North (0-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Missouri Military Academy (3-6)
Class 1 District 7 
5
5 Mexico (1-11)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Host School Final
3 Moberly (10-6)
Class 1 District 7 
6
6 Columbia Independent (0-9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Host School Final
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-8)
Class 1 District 8 
6
5 Boonville (4-13)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Marshall Final
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (2-6)
Class 1 District 9 
2
5 Licking (3-7)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Salem Final
3 Richland (6-7)
Class 1 District 9 
5
6 Houston (1-6)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Salem Final
1 Springfield Catholic (7-4)
Class 1 District 10 
4
4 Logan-Rogersville (10-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Greenwood (7-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Forsyth (10-5)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Logan-Rogersville (10-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Bolivar (6-8)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Forsyth (10-5)
Class 1 District 10 
5
6 Reeds Spring (3-11)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Mt. Vernon (2-6)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Clever (3-6-2)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Mt. Vernon Final
4 Harrisonville (2-8)
Class 1 District 12 
3
5 Nevada (4-8)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Odessa (3-9)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-7)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Odessa Final
4 Lexington (6-7)
Class 1 District 14 
5
5 Carrollton (1-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Lexington Final
3 Richmond (6-4)
Class 1 District 14 
5
6 Wentworth Military Academy (0-8)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
4 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (3-7)
Class 1 District 15 
7
5 Lincoln College Prep (3-9)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (9-5)
Class 1 District 15 
5
6 Benton (1-11)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Chillicothe (11-0)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Maryville (4-10)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Savannah (7-7)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Trenton (7-15)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
4 Maryville (4-10)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Cameron (2-10)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
4 Farmington (7-7)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Sikeston (0-12)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Rockwood Summit (9-4)
Class 2 District 2 
5
5 Marquette (7-9)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Fenton Final
3 Parkway West (8-4)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Parkway South (1-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Webster Groves (9-6)
Class 2 District 3 
3
3 Lindbergh (8-4)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Vianney (4-6)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 Mehlville (3-9)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Kirkwood (4-8)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 DeSmet (4-12)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 Riverview Gardens (3-8)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Hazelwood Central (0-10)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Hazelwood West (7-4)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Ritenour (6-6)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (6-8)
Class 2 District 7 
1
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (3-10)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Timberland (13-8)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Holt (5-7)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-4)
Class 2 District 8 
5
6 Troy Buchanan (3-12)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
4 Camdenton (10-3)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Smith-Cotton (4-7)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Lebanon (10-5)
Class 2 District 10 
5
5 West Plains (2-7)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, springfield Final
3 Rolla (7-5)
Class 2 District 10 
5
6 Hillcrest (0-11)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, springfield Final
2 Branson (13-3)
Class 2 District 11 
5
3 Ozark (12-4)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
4 Nixa (6-6)
Class 2 District 11 
4
5 Kickapoo (4-6)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
3 Ozark (12-4)
Class 2 District 11 
5
6 Parkview (3-12)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Carthage (8-2)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Webb City (4-7)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Republic (4-9)
Class 2 District 12 
4
5 Neosho (1-9)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Belton (6-5)
Class 2 District 13 
6
5 Grandview (2-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (3-7-1)
Class 2 District 13 
5
6 Ruskin (1-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Raymore Final
4 Truman (8-6)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 Fort Osage (1-11)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Lee's Summit North (4-7)
Class 2 District 14 
5
6 William Chrisman (4-8)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Winnetonka (6-5)
Class 2 District 15 
5
5 Oak Park (8-10)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, KC Final
3 Park Hill South (6-3)
Class 2 District 15 
5
6 North Kansas City (4-5)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Central (St. Joseph) (5-6)
Class 2 District 16 
4
5 Kearney (8-8-1)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Platte County (11-3)
Class 2 District 16 
5
6 Staley (3-9-1)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
St. Dominic (11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Francis Howell Central (7-8)
Class 2 District 7 
1
St. Charles Final
Helias Catholic (1-9)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Hickman (9-9)
Class 2 District 9 
6
Columbia Final
Fulton (15-3)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Rock Bridge (13-1)
Class 2 District 9 
7
Columbia Final
Richland (6-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Houston (1-6)
Class 1 District 9 
Houston 4:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.