2018-2019 Boys Tennis


2 Dexter (8-6)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Sikeston (9-5)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 North County (8-4)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Arcadia Valley (2-6)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
4 Crystal City (3-8)
Class 1 District 2 
3
5 Windsor (Imperial) (4-8)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 Potosi (5-8)
Class 1 District 2 
5
6 DeSoto (0-13)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (8-3)
Class 1 District 3 
5
4 Cleveland NJROTC (2-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (3-8)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 McKinley Classical Leadership (4-3)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 University City (9-3)
Class 1 District 4 
5
5 Lutheran North (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
3 Brentwood (6-2)
Class 1 District 4 
5
6 Soldan International Studies (0-3)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Whitfield (8-4)
Class 1 District 5 
5
5 Principia (5-7)
Class 1 District 5 
4
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 St. Charles (7-6)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 St. Charles West (4-7)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St.charles Final
3 Duchesne (5-5)
Class 1 District 6 
7
6 Lutheran St. Charles (0-9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St.charles Final
4 Mexico (4-8)
Class 1 District 7 
5
5 Boonville (4-7)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Mexico Final
3 Missouri Military Academy (4-7)
Class 1 District 7 
5
6 Columbia Independent (4-10)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Mexico Final
4 Osage (3-9)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Salem (1-7)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
3 Richland (6-3)
Class 1 District 8 
5
6 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-9)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
3 West Plains (5-8)
Class 1 District 9 
5
6 Licking (0-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
4 Greenwood (5-5)
Class 1 District 10 
0
5 Logan-Rogersville (9-6)
Class 1 District 10 
5
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 The Summit Preparatory (8-4)
Class 1 District 10 
5
6 Reeds Spring (3-9)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Monett (5-6)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Clever (3-9)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Monett Final
3 Mt. Vernon (5-7)
Class 1 District 11 
5
6 Aurora (0-11)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Mt. Vernon Final
4 Bolivar (5-6)
Class 1 District 12 
5
5 Sacred Heart (3-5)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 Knob Noster (10-5)
Class 1 District 12 
5
6 Clinton (0-12)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Harrisonville (8-4)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Odessa (7-9)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
3 Marshall (9-8)
Class 1 District 13 
5
6 Lexington (0-14)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Marshall Final
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (8-4)
Class 1 District 14 
5
5 Lincoln College Prep (4-12)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Excelsior Springs (5-13)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Carrollton (5-10)
Class 1 District 15 
4
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Cameron (6-7)
Class 1 District 15 
5
6 Richmond (3-13)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Savannah (11-2)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Benton (4-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
2 Maryville (10-2)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Bishop LeBlond (5-8)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
4 Benton (4-11)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (0-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Poplar Bluff (6-4)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Farmington (8-4)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Jackson (7-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
6 Mehlville (2-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Webster Groves (7-6)
Class 2 District 2 
5
5 Vianney (3-12)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Kirkwood (8-2)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Gateway (0-3)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Parkway West (5-6)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 Parkway South (3-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
3 Rockwood Summit (8-3)
Class 2 District 3 
5
6 Eureka (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (14-6)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 Chaminade College Prep (9-7)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Parkway Central (15-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 DeSmet (2-8)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 McCluer North (4-9)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Ritenour (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 McCluer (4-7)
Class 2 District 5 
5
6 Hazelwood East (0-7)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (2-10)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Pattonville (2-7)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (8-6)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt West (5-10)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Hickman (6-11)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Troy Buchanan (1-14)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Holt (9-6)
Class 2 District 8 
5
6 Battle (0-7)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Smith-Cotton (10-4)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Lee's Summit (1-18-1)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Waynesville (9-9)
Class 2 District 10 
5
5 Camdenton (4-12)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
3 Rolla (9-6)
Class 2 District 10 
5
6 Hillcrest (1-11)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
4 Glendale (6-6)
Class 2 District 11 
4
5 Nixa (10-4)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Webb City (4-8)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Neosho (4-11)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
3 Carthage (5-8)
Class 2 District 12 
5
6 Willard (1-12)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (10-4)
Class 2 District 13 
5
3 Belton (5-6)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Grandview (2-10)
Class 2 District 13 
5
5 Ruskin (1-10)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 William Chrisman (5-10)
Class 2 District 14 
3
5 Truman (2-10)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Grain Valley (7-8-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
6 Fort Osage (2-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Liberty North (12-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
3 North Kansas City (8-3)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
4 Platte County (7-6)
Class 2 District 16 
5
5 Central (St. Joseph) (3-10)
Class 2 District 16 
4
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
3 Staley (9-7)
Class 2 District 16 
5
6 Oak Park (5-9)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.