2019-2020 Fall Season Softball


Stoutland (18-3-1)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Norwood (16-7)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Norwood Final
Weaubleau (17-7)
Class 1 District 4 
5
Walnut Grove (12-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Walnut Grove Final
Canton (21-1)
Class 1 District 9 
10
Atlanta (20-4)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Canton Final
Norborne (18-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (19-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Brunswick Final
St. Elizabeth (12-11)
Class 1 District 5 
7
Fayette (20-6)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
Salisbury (19-5)
Class 1 District 7 
10
Community (15-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
Maysville (22-5)
Class 1 District 13 
6
DeKalb (13-11)
Class 1 District 14 
4
Class 1 State Tournament, Maysville Final
Princeton (14-4)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (17-6)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Princeton Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (15-7)
Class 2 District 2 
0
East Carter (21-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
Bishop DuBourg (10-9)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Elsberry (12-7)
Class 2 District 4 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis, Final
Warsaw (20-4)
Class 2 District 9 
6
Fatima (18-10)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Warsaw Final
Sherwood (23-3)
Class 2 District 12 
11
Ava (17-9)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Ava Final
Palmyra (19-8)
Class 2 District 6 
7
Monroe City (16-8)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Monroe City Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (17-3)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Linn (17-12)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Columbia Final
Penney (22-1)
Class 2 District 14 
6
Lafayette County (11-11)
Class 2 District 13 
9
Class 2 State Tournament, Higginsville Final
Marceline (21-4)
Class 2 District 16 
16
East Buchanan (19-4)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Class 2 State Tournament, Gower Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (27-5)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Hillsboro (20-10)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Rosati-Kain (15-7)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (17-6)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Saint Louis Final
Helias Catholic (23-5)
Class 3 District 9 
6
Bolivar (23-7)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Logan-Rogersville (24-6)
Class 3 District 11 
8
McDonald County (21-3)
Class 3 District 12 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Rogersville Final
Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (6-22)
Class 3 District 5 
0
St. Dominic (14-13)
Class 3 District 6 
23
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Sullivan (23-6)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Mexico (18-11)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Sullivan Final
Oak Grove (13-16)
Class 3 District 14 
6
Nevada (16-8)
Class 3 District 13 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Nevada Final
Savannah (18-2)
Class 3 District 16 
6
Kirksville (12-10)
Class 3 District 15 
4
Class 3 State Tournament, Kirksville Final
Oakville (19-5)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (25-4)
Class 4 District 1 
10
Class 4 State Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
Webster Groves (21-8)
Class 4 District 4 
10
Marquette (17-13)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Class 4 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Rolla (18-12)
Class 4 District 9 
4
Kickapoo (24-5)
Class 4 District 10 
16
Class 4 State Tournament, Rolla Final
Webb City (21-7)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Raymore-Peculiar (24-5)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Webb City Final
Pattonville (15-10-1)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Francis Howell Central (21-8)
Class 4 District 6 
17
Class 4 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
Rock Bridge (26-6)
Class 4 District 8 
7
Holt (27-3)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Class 4 State Tournament, Wentzville Final
Truman (18-12)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Blue Springs South (17-6)
Class 4 District 13 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Park Hill (16-7)
Class 4 District 16 
4
Liberty (24-4)
Class 4 District 15 
5
Class 4 State Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.