2013-2014 Girls Soccer


St. Pius X (Festus) (22-2)
Class 1 District 1 
4
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (8-14)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, St Louis Final
Principia (12-6)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Crossroads College Preparatory (16-5)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Fenton Final
Lutheran North (7-16)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Duchesne (16-7)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Lutheran St. Charles (14-7)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Boonville (19-3)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Boonville Final
Dixon (20-6-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Clinton (12-13)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 State Tournament, Dixon Final
Springfield Catholic (17-8)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Osage (22-6)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Summit Christian Academy (13-5-1)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Lutheran (Kansas City) (19-1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
Pembroke Hill (3-14-1)
Class 1 District 15 
1
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (19-3-1)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-1-1)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Windsor (Imperial) (18-6)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Imperial Final
Rosati-Kain (14-13)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Bishop DuBourg (8-19)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Saint Louis Final
Visitation Academy (18-3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Incarnate Word Academy (9-9-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Dominic (22-2-1)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Hannibal (20-7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Hannibal Final
Helias Catholic (18-8-1)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Union (22-6)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Willard (15-9)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Carl Junction (23-3)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Carl Junction Final
Notre Dame de Sion (13-7-2)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Grain Valley (16-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Smithville (23-4)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Kearney (22-3-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Smithville Final
Seckman (16-5)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Hazelwood Central (9-16)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Florissant Final
Pattonville (13-12-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Francis Howell North (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, st Charles Final
Cor Jesu Academy (13-7-2)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Ft. Zumwalt West (10-15-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Joseph's Academy (20-1)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Marquette (12-9)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St Louis Final
Hickman (16-10-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Jefferson City (21-4-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Nixa (19-3-1)
Class 3 District 11 
4
Kickapoo (12-13)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Lee's Summit North (17-6-2)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Lee's Summit (15-4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
St. Teresa's Academy (20-0)
Class 3 District 15 
8
Liberty (10-14-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.