2020-2021 Boys Soccer



Viewing Clayton High School
2 Clayton (8-7)
Class 3 District 4 
3
3 Parkway West (2-9)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, Clayton Final
4 Trinity Catholic (1-12)
Class 1 District 1 
1
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (5-3)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Festus Final
4 The Fulton School at St. Albans (14-2)
Class 1 District 2 
9
5 Elsberry with Silex (1-13-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Maryville (5-4)
Class 1 District 8 
8
4 Cameron (0-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Maryville Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (3-9)
Class 1 District 8 
6
3 Cristo Rey (0-11)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Maryville Final
4 Duchesne (3-11)
Class 2 District 2 
6
5 Lutheran North (2-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
4 Aurora (7-7)
Class 2 District 4 
4
5 Cassville (2-17-1)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Aurora Final -1 OT
4 Kirksville (5-12)
Class 2 District 6 
2
5 Boonville (2-12-1)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Moberly Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (7-2)
Class 3 District 4 
6
4 Principia (4-7)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, Clayton Final
1 Neosho with Neosho Christian (17-1)
Class 3 District 12 
8
4 Carl Junction (3-16-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 1, Neosho Final
2 Webb City (8-15)
Class 3 District 12 
5
3 McDonald County (9-10)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 2, Neosho Final
1 Lindbergh (10-2)
Class 4 District 2 
8
4 Fox (5-15-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis Final
2 Vianney (5-6)
Class 4 District 2 
3
3 Oakville (6-7)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Saint Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (9-2)
Class 4 District 3 
1
4 Kirkwood (6-4)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Chaminade College Prep (9-6)
Class 4 District 3 
1
3 SLUH (5-6)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Jefferson City (22-2)
Class 4 District 10 
6
4 Capital City High (8-9)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Smith-Cotton (15-5)
Class 4 District 10 
6
3 Helias Catholic (8-8)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
1 Rockhurst (16-2-1)
Class 4 District 14 
8
4 Raytown (3-15)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Truman (10-8)
Class 4 District 14 
2
3 Fort Osage (6-14)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.