2019-2020 Boys Soccer


Smithton (13-6-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Cole Camp (6-5-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Stover Classic,  Stover Final
St. Louis University (15-5-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
DeSmet (10-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
3
St. Louis Final
Laquey (11-11)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Fair Grove (7-10)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Stover Classic,  Stover Final
Francis Howell (13-4-1)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Francis Howell Central (8-10-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
St. Charles Final
Vianney (7-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Glendale (9-10)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Springfield Final
Laquey (11-11)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Green Ridge (9-8)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Stover Classic,  Stover Final
Rolla (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Harrisonville (8-9-2)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Thomas Whitefield Games,  Rolla Final 2 OT
Rockhurst (11-6)
Class 4 District 14 
7
Kickapoo (8-13)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Jefferson City Final
Fulton (1-19)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Kirksville (16-2)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Kirksville Final
Smithton (13-6-1)
Class 1 District 4 
6
La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (2-6)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Stover Classic,  Stover Final
Christian Brothers College (10-10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Nixa (11-5)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Jefferson City Art Firley Shootout,  Jefferson City Final
Priory (13-4)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (11-5-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Cape Girardeau Final
Iberia (8-10)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Richland (5-8)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Belle Tournament,  Belle Final
Chaminade College Prep (0-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Blue Valley Northwest (Kansas City, KS)
 
Jefferson City TBD
Mexico (6-11-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Chillicothe (8-7-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Chillicothe TBD
Duchesne (2-14)
Class 2 District 6 
Christian (10-7-1)
Class 2 District 7 
O'fallon 12:00 PM
West Plains (5-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Dixon (9-9)
Class 1 District 5 
Dixon 12:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-0-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Green Ridge (9-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Stover Classic Soccer Tourney,  Stover TBD
Marquette (4-8-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Jefferson City (13-3)
Class 4 District 9 
2019 Shootout,  Jefferson City TBD
College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (6-10)
Class 1 District 6 
Kansas City Christian (Overland Park, KS)
 
Overland Park, KS 10:00 AM
Washington (6-11-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Liberty (Wentzville) (11-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Lake St. Louis TBD
Hickman (5-12)
Class 4 District 9 
Marshall (9-6)
Class 2 District 9 
Marshall 12:00 PM
Waynesville (8-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Parkway Central (7-5-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Thomas Whitefield Rolla Tournament,  Rolla TBD
Parkway Central (7-5-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Rolla (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Rolla 11:00 AM
Jackson (11-2-2)
Class 4 District 1 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 12:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.