2018-2019 Spring Season Baseball


4 Richland (Essex) (2-14)
Class 1 District 1 
3
5 Southland (0-14)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
3 Risco (5-6)
Class 1 District 1 
1
6 Scott County Central (1-6)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Forfeit
4 Community (7-8)
Class 1 District 11 
4
5 Glasgow (0-6)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Franklin Final
3 New Franklin (7-8)
Class 1 District 11 
15
6 Higbee (0-8)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Franklin Final
4 Atlanta (6-6)
Class 1 District 13 
0
5 Bevier (5-6)
Class 1 District 13 
9
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Laplata Final
2 Canton (12-4)
Class 1 District 13 
7
7 Marion County (0-15)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Laplata Final
3 North Shelby (8-7)
Class 1 District 13 
8
6 Brashear (3-10)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Laplata Final
4 Meadville (5-4)
Class 1 District 14 
16
5 Macon County (4-7)
Class 1 District 14 
6
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Green City Final
3 Linn County (6-9)
Class 1 District 14 
12
6 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (2-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Green City Final
4 Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon (4-6)
Class 1 District 15 
10
5 Ridgeway with Cainsville (0-7)
Class 1 District 15 
4
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
3 Braymer with Breckenridge (6-6)
Class 1 District 15 
1
6 Gilman City with North Daviess
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Forfeit
4 King City with Union Star (7-10)
Class 1 District 16 
9
5 DeKalb (6-12)
Class 1 District 16 
7
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Guilford Final
2 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (11-6)
Class 1 District 16 
10
7 West Nodaway (0-15)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Guilford Final
3 North Andrew (9-5)
Class 1 District 16 
5
6 North Nodaway (4-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Guilford Final
4 Jasper (9-7)
Class 2 District 7 
4
5 Miller (9-13)
Class 2 District 7 
7
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Ash Grove (10-6)
Class 2 District 7 
0
6 Greenfield (4-12)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Joplin Forfeit
4 Iberia (15-3)
Class 2 District 9 
15
5 Calvary Lutheran (2-11)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Eugene Final
3 Eugene (10-9)
Class 2 District 9 
13
6 Crocker (1-15)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Eugene Final
4 Tipton (7-9)
Class 2 District 10 
1
5 Smithton (7-15)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Tipton Final
2 Lincoln (8-12)
Class 2 District 10 
16
7 Stover (2-13)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Lincoln Final
3 Sacred Heart (10-7)
Class 2 District 10 
11
6 Osceola (3-13)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 North Platte (6-12)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Plattsburg (3-15)
Class 2 District 12 
10
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Weston Final
3 West Platte (10-7)
Class 2 District 12 
15
6 Lutheran (Kansas City) (3-10)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Weston Final
4 Van-Far (3-10)
Class 2 District 13 
9
5 Louisiana (5-11)
Class 2 District 13 
13
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Silex Final
3 Clopton (6-6)
Class 2 District 13 
8
6 Mark Twain (1-17)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Silex Final
4 Sturgeon (9-6)
Class 2 District 14 
11
5 Salisbury (6-10)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
3 Harrisburg (13-6)
Class 2 District 14 
5
6 Fayette (6-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
4 Milan (7-6)
Class 2 District 15 
11
5 Marceline (5-8)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Memphis Final
3 Knox County (6-7)
Class 2 District 15 
3
6 Schuyler County (6-16)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Memphis Final
4 Twin Rivers (7-14)
Class 3 District 1 
4
5 Charleston (6-14)
Class 3 District 1 
12
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
3 Central (New Madrid County) (8-17)
Class 3 District 1 
12
6 Caruthersville (1-15)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
4 Metro (7-5)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Principia (2-10)
Class 3 District 5 
8
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 5 
15
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (1-9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Highland (6-8)
Class 3 District 7 
3
5 Monroe City (5-9)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
3 Clark County (7-7)
Class 3 District 7 
12
6 South Shelby (5-9)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (8-12)
Class 3 District 8 
11
5 New Bloomfield (5-19)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
3 North Callaway (9-16)
Class 3 District 8 
6
6 Missouri Military Academy (2-10)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
4 Steelville (8-8)
Class 3 District 9 
16
5 Dixon (16-6)
Class 3 District 9 
10
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Belle (15-7)
Class 3 District 9 
11
7 Bourbon (3-13)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
3 Linn (12-8)
Class 3 District 9 
3
6 Cuba (7-11)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
4 Forsyth (7-14)
Class 3 District 12 
15
5 Sarcoxie (5-11)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clever Final
3 East Newton (12-8)
Class 3 District 12 
9
6 Diamond (4-20)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clever Final
4 Warsaw (8-12)
Class 3 District 14 
7
5 Knob Noster (6-16)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, California Final
3 California (13-8)
Class 3 District 14 
11
6 Versailles (6-17)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, California Final
4 Richmond (9-13)
Class 3 District 16 
7
5 South Harrison (8-11)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
3 Lathrop (14-7)
Class 3 District 16 
4
6 Trenton (5-15)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
4 Bayless (9-13)
Class 4 District 3 
0
5 Affton (4-14)
Class 4 District 3 
10
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (9-7)
Class 4 District 3 
17
6 Roosevelt (1-4)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Owensville (9-10)
Class 4 District 4 
1
5 St. Clair (7-12)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Union Final
3 Sullivan (14-7)
Class 4 District 4 
2
6 Pacific (4-16)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Union Final
4 Osage (10-12)
Class 4 District 10 
4
5 Eldon (4-18)
Class 4 District 10 
5
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Salem Final
3 Salem (11-9)
Class 4 District 10 
6
6 Buffalo (1-22)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Salem Final
4 Smith-Cotton (14-11)
Class 5 District 9 
4
5 Camdenton (15-9)
Class 5 District 9 
6
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
3 Rolla (12-11)
Class 5 District 9 
4
6 Waynesville (5-12)
Class 5 District 9 
1
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
Winona (10-6)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Ellington (23-1)
Class 2 District 2 
4
Ellington Final
Hallsville (11-8)
Class 3 District 8 
7
Macon (14-5)
Class 3 District 7 
9
Macon Final
Parkway North (18-9)
Class 5 District 6 
6
MICDS (14-9)
Class 4 District 5 
4
St. Louis Final
Verona (12-3)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Mt. Vernon (15-10)
Class 4 District 12 
6
Mount Vernon Final
Pembroke Hill (17-6)
Class 4 District 14 
6
Olathe South (Olathe, KS)
 
2
Olathe, KS Final
Kirkwood (15-4)
Class 5 District 4 
15
Parkway South (7-19)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Manchester Final
Bloomfield (4-11)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Portageville (19-5)
Class 2 District 1 
12
Portageville Final
Southern Boone (17-7)
Class 4 District 9 
7
Russellville (17-9)
Class 2 District 9 
8
Russellville Final
Duchesne (9-17)
Class 3 District 6 
5
St. Louis Patriots Sr. (1-0)
 
6
St. Charles Final
Rock Bridge (26-7)
Class 5 District 8 
4
Willard (25-6)
Class 5 District 12 
2
Willard Final
Northwest (Hughesville) (15-6)
Class 1 District 9 
14
Windsor (13-7)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Windsor Final



Processing. Please wait.