| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Jack Litzelfelner
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
70
|
0
|
70
|
1
|
Michael John O'keefe
|
MICDS
|
70
|
0
|
70
|
3
|
Davis Soderberg
|
St. Charles West
|
72
|
0
|
72
|
4
|
Brandon L Wagner
|
Central (Park Hills)
|
74
|
0
|
74
|
5
|
Zachariah Shirley
|
Lutheran South
|
75
|
0
|
75
|
6
|
Nicholas Westrich
|
Farmington
|
76
|
0
|
76
|
7
|
William Esrey
|
Pembroke Hill
|
77
|
0
|
77
|
7
|
Kobe Franklin
|
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
77
|
0
|
77
|
7
|
Charlie Hamilton
|
Pembroke Hill
|
77
|
0
|
77
|
7
|
Andrew Brackbill Lilly
|
MICDS
|
77
|
0
|
77
|
7
|
Jack Mitchell
|
Pembroke Hill
|
77
|
0
|
77
|
7
|
Ethan Stevens
|
Dexter
|
77
|
0
|
77
|
7
|
Thomas Earle Weaver
|
Priory
|
77
|
0
|
77
|
7
|
Bailey Woods
|
Warrensburg
|
77
|
0
|
77
|
15
|
Thomas Derek Alferman
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
78
|
0
|
78
|
15
|
Jacob Hammontree
|
Nevada
|
78
|
0
|
78
|
15
|
James Pedersen
|
Warrensburg
|
78
|
0
|
78
|
18
|
Bennett Tiefenbrunn
|
Sullivan
|
79
|
0
|
79
|
19
|
Elliot Ambort
|
Clayton
|
80
|
0
|
80
|
19
|
Lawrence Patrick Keeley
|
MICDS
|
80
|
0
|
80
|
19
|
John Quitno
|
Nevada
|
80
|
0
|
80
|
19
|
Cameron Vanleer
|
Pacific
|
80
|
0
|
80
|
19
|
Gavin Michael Yociss
|
Sullivan
|
80
|
0
|
80
|
24
|
Trent Halterman
|
Kirksville
|
81
|
0
|
81
|
24
|
Andrew Klaric Stange
|
Priory
|
81
|
0
|
81
|
24
|
Dylan White
|
West Plains
|
81
|
0
|
81
|
27
|
Thomas Flickinger
|
St. Mary's South Side
|
82
|
0
|
82
|
27
|
Austin Joseph Hoerstkamp
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
82
|
0
|
82
|
27
|
Kyle Andrew Vorlop
|
MICDS
|
82
|
0
|
82
|
30
|
Jonathan Bell
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
83
|
0
|
83
|
30
|
Josh Fronabarger
|
Aurora
|
83
|
0
|
83
|
30
|
Liam Bradford Mardis
|
Priory
|
83
|
0
|
83
|
30
|
Levi Palmer
|
Nevada
|
83
|
0
|
83
|
34
|
Hunter Bornhop
|
St. Charles
|
84
|
0
|
84
|
34
|
Brock Cook
|
Smithville
|
84
|
0
|
84
|
34
|
Kaleb Matthew m Counts
|
Sullivan
|
84
|
0
|
84
|
34
|
Patrick Ferry
|
Nevada
|
84
|
0
|
84
|
34
|
Jacob Krantz
|
Osage
|
84
|
0
|
84
|
34
|
Jack Rundle
|
Helias Catholic
|
84
|
0
|
84
|
40
|
James Jackson Hutchison
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
85
|
|
85
|
40
|
Nicholas Klock
|
Pembroke Hill
|
85
|
0
|
85
|
40
|
Samuel John Morrison
|
Cameron
|
85
|
0
|
85
|
40
|
Paul Howard Weiskopf
|
Sullivan
|
85
|
0
|
85
|
44
|
Benjamin David Blase
|
Priory
|
86
|
0
|
86
|
44
|
Joseph Herget
|
St. Dominic
|
86
|
0
|
86
|
44
|
Clayton A Kaiser
|
Monett
|
86
|
0
|
86
|
44
|
Jack Richards
|
Hannibal
|
86
|
0
|
86
|
44
|
Drew Ritter
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
86
|
|
86
|
44
|
Jackson VonBehren
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
86
|
|
86
|
50
|
Jacob William Hefley
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
87
|
|
87
|
50
|
Joshua Jones
|
Union
|
87
|
0
|
87
|
50
|
Garett Juergens
|
Sullivan
|
87
|
0
|
87
|
50
|
Jacob Majeske
|
Smithville
|
87
|
0
|
87
|
50
|
Jeffrey Ean McKee
|
Pleasant Hill
|
87
|
0
|
87
|
55
|
Robert Edward Hogan
|
Clayton
|
88
|
0
|
88
|
55
|
Nathaniel Hulshof
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
88
|
0
|
88
|
55
|
Weston Cole Humble
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
88
|
|
88
|
55
|
Jack McKay
|
Savannah
|
88
|
0
|
88
|
59
|
Lincoln Hunter
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
89
|
0
|
89
|
59
|
Drake Johnson
|
Bolivar
|
89
|
0
|
89
|
59
|
Logan Moritz
|
Owensville
|
89
|
0
|
89
|
62
|
Hayden Montgomery
|
Chillicothe
|
90
|
0
|
90
|
62
|
Steven Richard Wendling
|
Priory
|
90
|
0
|
90
|
62
|
Bryson Patrick Yowell
|
Moberly
|
90
|
0
|
90
|
65
|
James D Benbow
|
Smithville
|
91
|
0
|
91
|
65
|
Cole Elling
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
91
|
0
|
91
|
65
|
Brett McDavid
|
Central (Park Hills)
|
91
|
0
|
91
|
65
|
Mitchell Moellenhoff
|
Lutheran South
|
91
|
0
|
91
|
65
|
Bronson Smith
|
Nevada
|
91
|
0
|
91
|
70
|
Dylan Garner
|
Cassville
|
92
|
0
|
92
|
70
|
Bryan Jeong
|
Pembroke Hill
|
92
|
0
|
92
|
70
|
Matthew Madill
|
Platte County
|
92
|
0
|
92
|
70
|
Trevor Watson
|
Hannibal
|
92
|
0
|
92
|
74
|
Caleb Schnurbusch
|
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
93
|
0
|
93
|
74
|
William Charles Schroeder
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
93
|
0
|
93
|
74
|
Ethan Wang
|
John Burroughs
|
93
|
0
|
93
|
77
|
Blake Hammond
|
Hillsboro
|
94
|
0
|
94
|
77
|
William Mueller
|
Aurora
|
94
|
0
|
94
|
77
|
Jack Walden
|
Lutheran South
|
94
|
0
|
94
|
80
|
Curtis Campbell
|
Helias Catholic
|
95
|
0
|
95
|
80
|
Hagan Zinecker
|
Warrensburg
|
95
|
0
|
95
|
82
|
Trevor Drury
|
Ste. Genevieve
|
96
|
0
|
96
|
83
|
Brody Leimkuehler
|
St. Charles West
|
98
|
0
|
98
|
84
|
David Brandon Cramer
|
Clayton
|
99
|
0
|
99
|
84
|
Samuel Hanser
|
MICDS
|
99
|
0
|
99
|
86
|
Daniel Hwisang Cho
|
Clayton
|
100
|
0
|
100
|
87
|
Jordan P Hamlin
|
Pleasant Hill
|
101
|
0
|
101
|
88
|
Tyler Mitchell
|
Clayton
|
102
|
0
|
102
|
89
|
Dillon McKenzie Keeven
|
Warrenton
|
113
|
0
|
113
|
90
|
Jack Baumann
|
Hannibal
|
999
|
0
|
999
|
|
Kyle LaRose
|
Festus
|
|
|
|