| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Logan Cox
|
Hallsville
|
71
|
73
|
144
|
1
|
Samuel David Schoeberl
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
70
|
74
|
144
|
3
|
Christian Rischer
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
74
|
71
|
145
|
3
|
Owen W Swearingen
|
Nevada
|
70
|
75
|
145
|
5
|
Garrett Matthew McIntosh
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
73
|
73
|
146
|
6
|
Jaxon Rhea Bailey
|
Monett
|
72
|
75
|
147
|
6
|
Dylan Bryan
|
Blair Oaks
|
70
|
77
|
147
|
8
|
Ty Cooper
|
Reeds Spring
|
78
|
70
|
148
|
9
|
Andrew James Fallis
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
73
|
76
|
149
|
9
|
Timothy Frazier Johnston
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
11
|
Jake Thornburg
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
12
|
Ian Hollander
|
St. Charles West
|
74
|
77
|
151
|
12
|
Cylas Worley
|
Dexter
|
78
|
73
|
151
|
14
|
John Sanders Griesemer
|
Springfield Catholic
|
77
|
76
|
153
|
15
|
Tyler Dean Davis
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
15
|
Patrick Morgan Johnston
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
15
|
Davis Henry Jungbluth
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
73
|
81
|
154
|
15
|
Dylan Sitze
|
Dexter
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
15
|
Garrett Snyder
|
Hollister
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
20
|
Caleb Verstraete
|
Harrisonville
|
75
|
80
|
155
|
21
|
Gavin Huck
|
Ste. Genevieve
|
81
|
75
|
156
|
21
|
Teagen Hull
|
Eldon
|
80
|
76
|
156
|
21
|
Chase Knorr
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
|
83
|
73
|
156
|
24
|
Benjamin Christian
|
Dexter
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
24
|
Trevin Joseph Cunningham
|
Maryville
|
80
|
77
|
157
|
24
|
Tyler Han
|
Springfield Catholic
|
81
|
76
|
157
|
27
|
John Robert Boyer
|
Kirksville
|
76
|
84
|
160
|
27
|
Ryan Bozada
|
St. Clair
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
29
|
Aaron Hughes Smith
|
Oak Grove
|
76
|
86
|
162
|
29
|
Adam Wiseman
|
Southern Boone
|
82
|
80
|
162
|
31
|
Jacob Anderson
|
Southern Boone
|
84
|
80
|
164
|
31
|
Cole Marvin Goff
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
79
|
85
|
164
|
33
|
Luke Barchenski
|
Eldon
|
82
|
84
|
166
|
33
|
John Cook
|
Whitfield
|
87
|
79
|
166
|
33
|
Wilson McDaniel
|
St. James
|
85
|
81
|
166
|
36
|
Bryce Alexander John Marshall
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
86
|
82
|
168
|
36
|
Jeremy Quehl
|
Blair Oaks
|
86
|
82
|
168
|
36
|
Jackson Trout
|
Chillicothe
|
86
|
82
|
168
|
36
|
Alex Vincent Weber
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
88
|
80
|
168
|
40
|
Dalton Lee Cashatt
|
Macon
|
89
|
80
|
169
|
40
|
Weston Grant
|
Hallsville
|
86
|
83
|
169
|
42
|
Daniel Espey
|
Boonville
|
87
|
83
|
170
|
42
|
Jacob Zachary Hoyt
|
Monett
|
84
|
86
|
170
|
42
|
Justin Owen Shy
|
St. Charles West
|
85
|
85
|
170
|
45
|
Todd Bisges
|
Blair Oaks
|
88
|
83
|
171
|
45
|
Isaac Joly
|
St. Mary's South Side
|
83
|
88
|
171
|
45
|
Ethan James Scott
|
Maryville
|
89
|
82
|
171
|
48
|
Samuel Richard Bahr
|
Affton
|
81
|
91
|
172
|
48
|
Reece Mcmurdo
|
Reeds Spring
|
89
|
83
|
172
|
48
|
Jacob Edward Scott
|
Maryville
|
82
|
90
|
172
|
51
|
Jackson Compton
|
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
|
83
|
90
|
173
|
51
|
Chase Stephen Distler
|
Blair Oaks
|
81
|
92
|
173
|
51
|
David Keith Southard
|
Monett
|
85
|
88
|
173
|
51
|
Brady Scott Stice
|
Cameron
|
91
|
82
|
173
|
51
|
Tucker Temples
|
Dexter
|
86
|
87
|
173
|
56
|
Kaleb Parker White
|
Sullivan
|
90
|
84
|
174
|
57
|
Hunter Gavin Bose
|
Clinton
|
92
|
83
|
175
|
57
|
Charles Hollis Lohden
|
Sullivan
|
92
|
83
|
175
|
59
|
Jace W. Crump
|
Central (Park Hills)
|
91
|
85
|
176
|
59
|
Elijah Olson
|
Seneca
|
90
|
86
|
176
|
61
|
Jack Chick Dinsdale
|
Maryville
|
87
|
90
|
177
|
61
|
Stephen Loewe
|
Savannah
|
88
|
89
|
177
|
63
|
Aidan Knipfel
|
Mexico
|
93
|
86
|
179
|
63
|
Samuel Matthew Wilson
|
Kirksville
|
90
|
89
|
179
|
65
|
Marcus Andrew Henggeler
|
Maryville
|
91
|
89
|
180
|
66
|
Samuel C Ryan
|
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
|
91
|
91
|
182
|
67
|
Dalton Winick
|
Fredericktown
|
92
|
91
|
183
|
68
|
Austin Cooper
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
91
|
93
|
184
|
68
|
James Mathew
|
Chillicothe
|
88
|
96
|
184
|
68
|
Noah Wilde
|
Southern Boone
|
94
|
90
|
184
|
71
|
Elijah Spencer
|
Bishop LeBlond
|
93
|
93
|
186
|
72
|
Harrison Janes
|
St. James
|
91
|
96
|
187
|
72
|
Carson Russell Newlon
|
Benton
|
99
|
88
|
187
|
74
|
Jace Wilson
|
Seneca
|
94
|
94
|
188
|
75
|
Trenton Hargis
|
Southern Boone
|
96
|
93
|
189
|
75
|
Hunter Redburn
|
St. James
|
98
|
91
|
189
|
77
|
Tucker Alan Hermanson
|
Cameron
|
96
|
94
|
190
|
77
|
Braydon McMinn
|
Fredericktown
|
95
|
95
|
190
|
79
|
Logan Kyle Watters
|
Sullivan
|
101
|
90
|
191
|
80
|
Michael J Holtkamp
|
Fulton
|
104
|
88
|
192
|
81
|
Clay Shawn Butterworth
|
Monett
|
103
|
93
|
196
|
82
|
Grant James Weiler
|
Ste. Genevieve
|
99
|
98
|
197
|
83
|
Ryder Lane Randles
|
Logan-Rogersville
|
105
|
95
|
200
|
84
|
John Howle
|
St. Charles West
|
107
|
95
|
202
|
85
|
Kellen Hogenmiller
|
Ste. Genevieve
|
100
|
103
|
203
|
|
Ashton Vinton
|
Springfield Catholic
|
|
|
|
86
|
Jayden Rhinehart
|
Ste. Genevieve
|
999
|
115
|
1114
|